XLII Cross Ciutat de Castelló

Salida el 24/10/2021 a las 09:45 y termina el 24/10/2021 a las 13:30

Total inscritos a XLII Cross Ciutat de Castelló: 50

Descargar justificante
Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Marco Burova Amalia Independiente Femenino sub10
Gallart García Ferran Trivila Masculino sub8
Galicia Catalán Lucas Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino sub8
Cañada Ibáñez Álvaro Trivila Masculino sub12
Belenguer Miguel Cristina C.a.e Morvedre Femenino sub10
El Mamoun El Faghloumi Ilias Ca Baix Maestrat Masculino sub8
Debon Zarzoso Jose Miguel Ca.onda Masculino sub10
Garcia Bagan Adrian Ca.onda Masculino sub10
Angles Orihuela Dana Baix Maestrat Femenino sub12
Angles Orihuela Enol Baix Maestrat Masculino sub12
Gallego Castillo Isabel Club Atletisme Vila-real Femenino --
Gallen Isache Laura Club Atletisme Vila-real Femenino sub16
Navio Gonzalez Evelyn Club Atletisme Vila-real Femenino sub14
Fernandez Sanchez Mireia Club Atletisme Vila-real Femenino sub14
Salvador Serrat Jordi Baix Maestrat Masculino sub12
Gil Ojeda Jordi Club Triatlo Basiliscus Masculino sub16
Negoita Cristian Patronato Castellon Masculino sub12
Roca Pache Aleix Ca.onda Masculino sub8
Martinez Lujan Alberto Ca.onda Masculino sub8
Soriano Heredia Pablo Ca.onda Masculino sub10
Tomas Sanchez Ruth Club Atletisme Vila-real Femenino sub12
Lluch Alvarez Diana Tripuzol Femenino sub10
Cano Bort Hector Club Atletisme Vila-real Masculino sub10
Vela Pellicer Nicolas Club Atletisme Vila-real Masculino sub10
Dobon Arnau Enric Club Atletisme Vila-real Masculino sub10
Martinez Bustos Oliver Club Atletisme Vila-real Masculino sub10
Del Ojo Andreu Marcos Club Atletisme Vila-real Masculino sub10
Santamaria Perez-beneyto Julia Club Atletisme Vila-real Femenino sub10
Marti Morales Marina Club Atletisme Vila-real Femenino sub10
Marco Sanchez Miquel Club Atletisme Vila-real Masculino sub8
Hani Zinedine Baix Maestrat Masculino sub10
Gonzalez Menacho Marcos Baix Maestrat Masculino sub16
Gil Ojeda Jordi Baix Maestrat Masculino sub16
Pérez Ballester Fernando C.a.els Sitges - Burjassot Masculino sub10
Vicente Lorente Jesús La Salle Caja Rural De Teruel Masculino sub12
Vicente Lorente Alba La Salle Caja Rural De Teruel Femenino sub12
Peiro Salvador Adriana La Salle Caja Rural De Teruel Femenino sub16
Peiro Gorriz Ivan La Salle Caja Rural De Teruel Masculino sub12
Felip Carbonell David Ca Noulas Masculino sub8
Caballer Ruiz AdriÁn Ca Noulas Masculino sub10
Gonzalez Fernandez Greta Ca Noulas Femenino sub10
Gonzalez Fernandez Jairo Ca Noulas Masculino --
Castellanos Nicolas Patronato Masculino sub12
Ramo López Carmen Patronato De Deportes De Castellón Femenino sub12
Ramo López Carmen Patronato De Deportes De Castellón Femenino sub12
Bou Garcia-consurgra Sara Patronat D'esports Femenino sub12
López Escorihuela Alejandro Escuela Municipal Castellón Masculino sub12
Trujillo Dominguez Aida Baix Maestrat Femenino --
Mataix Molini Javier Patronat Esport Castellon Masculino sub12
Ruiz Campos Noa Ceip Jaume I Femenino sub10