V AquaRun Basiliscus

Salida el 08/08/2021 a las 08:30 y termina el 08/08/2021 a las 12:30

Total inscritos a V AquaRun Basiliscus: 52

Descargar justificante
Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Beser Hugo Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Sánchez Molina Borja Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Mellor Trish Tr Cabrafeixet El Perelló Femenino Senior
Roig Balma Club Triatlo Basiliscus Femenino Alevin
GonzÁlez Menacho Marcos Club TriatlÓ Basiliscus Masculino Cadete
Valdearcos Beltrán Marta Independiente Femenino Senior
Herrera Garcia Pau Basiliscus Masculino Cadete
Falla Mariscal Quique Independiente Masculino Senior
Gozalbo Beltran Ignasi S.d.correcaminos Masculino Senior
Prats Feliu Vicent Club TriatlÓ Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Herrera Garcia Ferran Club TriatlÓ Basiliscus Masculino Cadete
Roca Arin Sorlí Arín Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino --
Querol Muraru Victor Triatlon Basiliscus Masculino Alevin
Orti Barreda Marc Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Benjamin
Hernández Ávalos Rico García Club TriatlÓ Basiliscus Masculino --
Feliu Tena Marc Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Beser Emma Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Cadete
Del Olmo Cerda Calvo Novella Independiente Mixto --
Querol Marza Gerard Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Alevin
Cucala Ferrer Guillermo Club Triatlón Basiliscus Masculino Infantil
Perez Miralles Vera Club Sportiu VinarÓs Femenino Cadete
Compes Martinez Sorli Queral Club TriatlÓ VinarÓs Masculino --
Galicia Catalán Lucas Independiente Masculino Multideporte
Morales Martínez Daniel Basiliscus Masculino Cadete
Sánchez Cornelles Marc Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Garcia Masip Laia Basiliscus Femenino Juvenil
Orti Avila Carla TriatlÓ Basiliscus Femenino Juvenil
Cheto Millas Aitana Club Triatlo Basiliscus Femenino Infantil
Museros Escrig Raquel Club Triatló Vinaròs Femenino Senior
Herrera Pascual Dario Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Ibañez Masip Ibáñez Ros Club Natacio Benicarlo Masculino --
Sanchez Garcia Marta El Cid Triatlon Femenino Senior
Rodriguez Tobias Javier Ecosport Masculino Senior
Aguilar Quesasa Carlos Club Triatlo Vinaros Masculino Senior
Artiga Sabater Alicia Club Triatlo Basiliscus Femenino Alevin
Segarra Bayarri Neus Club Triatló Basilsicus Femenino Benjamin
Segarra Llopis Segarra Bayarri Club TriatlÓ Basiliscus Masculino --
Fuster Gregori Ramon Club Triatló Vinaròs Masculino Senior
Remolina Gargallo Eric Club Triatlo Basiliscus Masculino Alevin
Remolina Gargallo Izan Club Triatlo Tripicaio Masculino Juvenil
García Fons Vanessa Triatlón Dávima Femenino Senior
Beltran Gargallo Moya Ruiz Daka Sport Team Masculino --
Felip Roca Castillo Año Independiente Mixto --
Train García Marcu Ninguno Mixto --
Saura Vizcarro Tomàs Castellà Pocosucos Team Mixto --
Garriga Mallén Nil Basiliscus Masculino Alevin
Esteller Giner Arnau H&j Fitness Femenino --
Pallares Torres Paula Club Triatló Davima Femenino Senior
Fabregat Martín Cristina Club Triatló Vinaros Femenino Senior
Rodriguez Orti Rodríguez Rosado Triatlon Basiliscus Masculino --
Lores Febrer Llerda Independiente Femenino --
Rodriguez Agut Guerra Ibañez Independiente Masculino --