I Cross Oropesa del Mar

Salida el 17/10/2021 a las 08:30 y termina el 17/10/2021 a las 13:30

Total inscritos a I Cross Oropesa del Mar: 45

Descargar justificante
Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Gomez Escriva Beatriz Independiente Femenino sub8
Lluch Galan Juan Independiente Masculino sub8
Camino Redo Carlos Club Esportiu Vinaros Masculino Popular
Muñoz Muñoz Rubén Independiente Masculino Popular
Debon Zarzoso Jose Miguel Ca. Onda Masculino sub10
Roca Pache Aleix Ca. Onda Masculino sub8
Aibar Sansano Clara Ca. Onda Femenino sub10
Caballer Ruiz AdriÁn Ca Noulas Masculino sub10
Felip Carbonell David Ca Noulas Masculino sub8
Gonzalez Fernandez Greta Ca Noulas Femenino sub10
Ribera Roig Pablo Club Esportiu Vinaros Masculino Popular
Domingo Guillen Carlos Urban Run Addiction Masculino Popular
Perez Marti Daniel Independiente Masculino Popular
Centelles Tomas Paco Ca. Onda Masculino sub10
García Blasco Gabriel Independiente Masculino Popular
Languiz SÁnchez Toni Ca. Onda Masculino sub8
Domenech Valero Alex C.a.silla Masculino sub8
Sangros Gomez Carles C.a.la Rabosa Masculino sub10
MontaÑes Peris Marc Ca. Onda Masculino sub10
Cordoba Caro Ramon Botanical Masculino Popular
Casal Svezen Jonathan Orpesacorre Masculino sub10
Grau Lapeña Ximo Cd Metaesport Masculino Popular
Martínez Cardona Pablo Tripuzol Masculino Sub16
Garrido Arnal Julen Club Atletisme Vila-real Masculino sub8
Cano Bort Hector Club Atletisme Vila-real Masculino sub10
Vela Pellicer Nicolas Club Atletisme Vila-real Masculino sub10
Delgado Alcazar Alex C.a.la Rabosa Masculino sub8
Garcia Alcazar Alma C.a.la Rabosa Femenino sub8
Pérez Ballester Fernando C.a.els Sitges - Burjassot Masculino sub10
Nevot Gualsaqui Aaron Oropesa Corre Masculino sub10
Benages Ibañez Alejandro Independiente Masculino Popular
El Mamoun El Faghloumi Ilias Ca Baix Maestrat Masculino sub8
Vidal Oscar Unión Atlética De Castellón Masculino Popular
Monton Iserte Mariam C.a. Delta Valencia Femenino Popular
Vilata Esteve Miguel Vilamarxant Masculino Popular
Bou Rambla Teresa Botanical Femenino Popular
Flor Pérez Sofía C.a. Playas De Castellón Femenino Sub12
Barrio Cancela Roberto Independiente Masculino Popular
Lluch A Alvarez Diana Tripuzol Femenino sub10
Alañón Martínez Joel Playas Atletismo Masculino sub10
Torres Galdón Lucia I Cross Oropesa Del Mar Femenino sub8
Bernabé Ochoa Maria Luisa C. A. Petrer Capet Femenino Popular
Armero Carbonell Virgínia C. A. Petrer Capet Femenino Popular
González Ramírez Daniel Independiente Masculino Popular
Munar Machio Cristina Metasport Femenino Popular