39é Cros Ciutat de Vinaròs

Salida el 28/11/2021 a las 10:00 y termina el 28/11/2021 a las 14:00

Total inscritos a 39é Cros Ciutat de Vinaròs: 105

Descargar justificante
Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Rubio Moyano Yolanda Independiente Femenino Senior
Galicia Catalán Lucas Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Pérez Ferrer Iris Club Esportiu Vinaròs Femenino Senior
Camarasa Melia Aran Ce Vinaròs Masculino Senior
Resurreccion Esteller Frank Cev Masculino Senior
Gómez Miralles Ian Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Senior
Miralles Buj Mari Carmen Club Espíritu Vinaros Femenino Senior
Ángel Abad Alba Ce Vinaros Femenino Senior
Querol Miralles Mari Carmen Club Espíritu Vinaros Femenino Senior
Llopis LÓpez Emma Esportiu VinarÒs Femenino Senior
Miralles Rubio Unai Club Sportiu VinarÓs Masculino Senior
Ribera Eizmendi Gala Club Esportiu VinarÒs Femenino Senior
Sanz Llobera Pol Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Senior
MeliÀ Catalán Xesca Club Esportiu Vinaròs Femenino Senior
Selma Morales Albert C.e. Vinaros Masculino Senior
Miralles Prats Amaia Cev Femenino Senior
El Mamoun Ilias Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Catalán Gimeno Hugo Cev Masculino Senior
Castejón Martín Marc Club Esportiu Vinaris Masculino Senior
Cervera GraÑana Kiliann Cabm Masculino Senior
Santapau Obiol Blanca Club Esportiu Vinaròs Femenino Senior
Mellado Forcadell Biel Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Senior
Chaler Ortiz Aina Atletisme Vinaros Femenino Senior
Chaler Ortiz Laia Atletisme Vinaros Femenino Senior
Giner Ferré Ella Club Esportiu Vinaròs Femenino Senior
LletÍ Antich Pep Ce Vinaros Masculino Senior
LletÍ Antich Arlet Ce Vinaros Femenino Senior
Mateu Danna Club Esportiu VinarÒs Femenino Senior
Ros Roca Hugo Club Esportiu Vinaros Masculino Senior
Brilñon López María Club Esportiu Vinaròs Femenino Senior
Martín Eixarch Biel C.a.baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Roig Pellicer Cesc Triatlon Basiliscus Benicarlo Masculino Senior
Torrens Ferrer Martina Club Esportiu Vinaròs Femenino Senior
Sospedra Verge Ibai Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Sospedra Ayza Aritz Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Manuel Roca Maneu Independiente Masculino Senior
Lara Villena Júlia Club Triatlón Basiliscus Femenino Senior
Llopis LÓpez Emma Esportiu VinarÒs Femenino Senior
Moya Signes Daniela Independiente Femenino Senior
Lara Villena Lucía Club Triatlón Basiliscus Femenino Senior
Serrat Cifre Gerardo Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Beltran León Kilian Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Senior
Vinuesa Perez Nacho Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Bosqued Agustench Marcos Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Beltran Merino Felipe Club Esportiu Vinaros Masculino Senior
Casanova Morales Beth Club Esportiu Vinaròs Femenino Senior
López Cid Lioba Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Devis Lluch Ana Baix Maestrat Benicarlo Femenino Senior
Reverter Roca Pol Benicarló Masculino Senior
Montoro Vilchez Nayra Atletismo Benicarló Femenino Senior
Guzmán Remolina Marc Club Atletismo Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Febrer Martínez Berta Club Esportiu Vinaròs Femenino Senior
Delshorts Mallén Laia Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Delshorts Mallén Alba Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Escorihuela AnglÉs MartÍn Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Esteller Subirats Carla Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Cheto Millan Aitana Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Senior
Aguilar Quesada Carlos Club Triatlo VinarÓs Masculino Senior
Garcia Vallés Dídac Club Triatló Vinaròs Masculino Senior
Bayona Sánchez Nerea Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Oms Sospedra Ona Club Atletismo Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Redo Chaler Justo Repte 10k Vinaròs Masculino Senior
Navarro Parra Valeria Club Esportiu Vinaròs Femenino Senior
Montserrat Gomez Marta Independiente Femenino Senior
Cucala Ferrer Miguel Club Atletismo Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Lombarte Macho Daniela Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Varea Rius Valeria Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Miguel Benito Corina C.a.baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Victor Lopez Nekane Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Segura Arnau Guillem Club Esportiu VinarÒs Masculino Senior
Hani Zineddine Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Gimenez Bovea Iban Atletisme Vila-real Masculino Senior
Rico López Leo Club Atletismo Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Milián Camós Andrés Club Triatló Vinaròs Masculino Senior
Beltran León Aleix Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Senior
Abasolo Ramon Dario Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Martinez Esquefa Elena Redolat Team Femenino Senior
Muñoz Muñoz Rubén Independiente Masculino Senior
Remolina Gargallo Balma Triatlo Basiliscus Femenino Senior
Pastrana Esteller Mia Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Casanova Fonellosa Maria Independent Femenino Senior
Pérez Marti Daniel Independiente Masculino Senior
Beltrán Arqués Juan Francisco Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Senior
Sowe Musa Trail Cabrafeixet Masculino Senior
Trujillo Dominguez Aida Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Ribera Roig Pablo Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Senior
Torner Conejos Erika Alcampo Scorpio 71 Femenino Senior
Remolina Gargallo Eric Triatlo Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Sturz Chiorean Erick Atletismo Vinaros Masculino Senior
Sturz Chiorean Alessia Cev Femenino Senior
Rodríguez Rodríguez Ramón Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Ramos Dominguez Manuel Club Esportiu Vinaros Masculino Senior
Aznar Comes Izarbe Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Aibar Sansano Clara C.a.onda Femenino Senior
Vila Jansat Lluc Baix Marstrat Masculino Senior
Caldés Castillo Álvaro Club Atletismo Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Saavedra VilariÑo Kilian Ca Noulas Masculino Senior
Panisello Sabate Joan Josep Triatló Vinaros Masculino Senior
Montón Iserte Mariam Delta Valencia Femenino Senior
Ennaciri Chahir Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Sanjuan Avellan Rafael C.a Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Castellnou Nocete Ares Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Senior
Sanjuan Flores Ferran Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Camino Redo Carlos Club Esportiu Vinaros Masculino Senior
Orti Barreda Marc Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior