1r 10k Sant Mateu

Salida el 11/12/2016 a las 10:00 y termina el 11/12/2016 a las 12:00

Resultados

Clasificación I 10k Sant Mateu

Masculino Femenino

Filtrar categorías:

Nombre Apellidos pos pcat dorsal cat club Ritmo tiempo
Laia Cañes Badenes 11 1 100 SENF C. ATMOSFERA RUNNING CS 00:00 '/km 00h36m40
Sandra Cervera Marti 66 2 70 SENF GR33 00:00 '/km 00h42m58
Ana MarÍa Gallego Madrigal 70 3 146 SENF C.A Onda 00:00 '/km 00h43m28
Jose Gine Carrasco 91 4 156 SENF MONTBIKE AMPOSTA 00:00 '/km 00h45m09
Marimar Vila Fibla 99 1 177 VETAF Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h46m07
Laura Contreras Gómez 112 2 121 VETAF C.E.VINAROS 00:00 '/km 00h46m53
Elena González Adrian 118 5 215 SENF Club Triatló Peñíscola 00:00 '/km 00h47m24
Belén Agut Medall 125 6 98 SENF GR33 00:00 '/km 00h48m15
Clara Boix Sales 126 7 72 SENF Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h48m21
Judhit Royo Dellà 141 8 129 SENF Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h49m31
Ana Maria Ezquerro Ezquerro 142 3 53 VETAF Club de muntanya Sant Mateu 00:00 '/km 00h49m34
Mariluz Castell Marcos 143 4 108 VETAF C.E.VINAROS 00:00 '/km 00h49m36
Yesenia Cordova 150 5 102 VETAF Unió runners Santa Barbara 00:00 '/km 00h50m19
Karmen Martínez Martínez 155 9 2 SENF Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h50m52
Sara Monferrer Monfort 156 10 218 SENF Club Triatló Basiliscus 00:00 '/km 00h50m59
Teresa Bou Rambla 157 1 45 VETBF Vilanova d'Alcolea 00:00 '/km 00h51m04
Àngels Bonfill 159 11 12 SENF Club de muntanya Sant Mateu 00:00 '/km 00h51m30
Eva Mezquita Martinez 160 6 38 VETAF CAMISETAS ERREQUEERRE 00:00 '/km 00h51m50
Celina Salvador García 163 12 220 SENF Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h52m20
Lourdes Verges Martinez 168 13 61 SENF Canet runners 00:00 '/km 00h53m02
María José Sancho Segura 170 14 63 SENF Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h54m10
Paula Morral Garcia 173 1 160 S23F Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h54m24
Ana Albiol Ferrer 174 15 23 SENF Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h54m29
Carla Vidal IbÁÑez 175 16 158 SENF Lleida Unió Atlètica 00:00 '/km 00h54m34
Vanessa García 181 17 83 SENF Club Triatlo Davima 00:00 '/km 00h55m42
Antonia Ojeda Galeote 182 7 189 VETAF Club Triatló Basiliscus 00:00 '/km 00h56m35
Eva Giner Roca 183 2 8 S23F Club de muntanya Sant Mateu 00:00 '/km 00h56m41
Amparo Granell Cano 185 18 150 SENF Club de muntanya Sant Mateu 00:00 '/km 00h56m44
Monica Enero Soriano 187 8 55 VETAF Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h56m57
Maria Albiol Ferrer 189 9 21 VETAF Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h57m07
Sofia Gauxach Jovani 190 19 201 SENF Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h57m09
Sara Botón Rodriguez 196 20 49 SENF Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h58m52
Lina Meseguer Carbó 198 21 186 SENF Independiente 00:00 '/km 00h59m02
Esther Sancho 199 10 4 VETAF Club de muntanya Sant Mateu 00:00 '/km 00h59m22
Arantxa Palomares Lopez 200 22 17 SENF Club de muntanya Sant Mateu 00:00 '/km 01h00m06
Miriam Ferreres Subirats 201 23 33 SENF Club muntanya sant mateu 00:00 '/km 01h00m21
Arantxa Fabrega 203 24 154 SENF Independiente 00:00 '/km 01h00m43
Monika Schumacher 204 11 157 VETAF A.M.El Turmell Xert 00:00 '/km 01h01m26
Amparo Adell Albalat 205 25 119 SENF Club de Muntanya Desnivell 00:00 '/km 01h02m44
Isabel Albalat Celades 206 12 196 VETAF Club de Muntanya Desnivell 00:00 '/km 01h02m45
Maria Del Mar Martinez Roda 207 13 113 VETAF La Merla 00:00 '/km 01h03m49
Candelaria Vallés >viola 208 14 101 VETAF Independiente 00:00 '/km 01h05m49
Mari Carmen Arbaseguí Prats 211 2 111 VETBF La Merla 00:00 '/km 01h09m51
Esther Julio Redó 212 3 133 VETBF independent 00:00 '/km 01h09m52
Lara Buch Romeu 213 26 123 SENF REPTE 10K VINAROS 00:00 '/km 01h10m10
Maria Jose Gilabert Pitarch 214 27 181 SENF Club esportiu vinaros 00:00 '/km 01h10m12