XXXVIII Cros Ciutat de Vinaròs

Salida el 24/11/2019 a las 10:00 y termina el 24/11/2019 a las 13:30

Total inscritos a XXXVIII Cros Ciutat de Vinaròs: 277

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Cid Darai Hamza C.a. Vinaros Masculino Senior
El Mamoun Ilias Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
El Mamoun Ilias Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
El Mamoun Yasmina Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Trillo Casanova Alain Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
El Mamoun Yasmina Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Anglés Orihuela Dana Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Anglés Orihuela Enol Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Querol Alonso Pau Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Simó Burguillo Pau Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Vinuesa Perez Nacho Club Ateltisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Gargallo Queixal Pau Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Gargallo Queixal Noa Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Lacalle Iglesias Luis Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Lacalle Iglesias Maitane Club Natación Vinaròs Femenino Senior
Lacalle Gorka Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Aznar Comes Izarbe Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Garcia Bagan Adrian C.a. Onda Masculino Senior
Garcia Bagan Alex C.a. Onda Masculino Senior
Ana Puig Tania Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Salvador Serrat Jordi Club D,atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Balaguer Castelló Lia Cm La Pedrera Femenino Senior
Fuster Gregori Ramon Club Triatlo Vinaros Masculino Senior
Segura Monterde Josep Lluís Ies Ramón Cid Masculino Senior
Maura Llorach Lucía Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Marzal Bericat Sara Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Marzal Bericat Juan Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Guzman Remolina Marc Benicarlo Masculino Senior
Najarro I Juan Marc Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Delmonte Vicente Pol Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Rodriguez Puerto Eric Club Atletismo Baix Maestrat Benicarlo Masculino Senior
Pérez Riba Marco Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Ripoll Federico Delta Valencia Masculino Senior
Martin IbaÑez Vera C.a. Onda Femenino Senior
Moreno Morata Iker C.a. Onda Masculino Senior
Monton Iserte Mariam Delta Valencia C.a Femenino Senior
Climent Turegano Aitor Escuela Atletismo Turís Masculino Senior
Climent Turegano Nerea Escuela Atletismo Turís Femenino Senior
Madrigal Ruiz Jesus At Vila-real Masculino Senior
Forner Moliner Victor Duurs CastellÓ Masculino Senior