XXXVII Cros Ciutat de Vinaròs

Salida el 25/11/2018 a las 09:30 y termina el 25/11/2018 a las 14:00

Total inscritos a XXXVII Cros Ciutat de Vinaròs: 96

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Roda Sales David Nolobiker Masculino
Segura Monterde Josep Lluís Ies RamÓn Cid Masculino POPULAR
Serrat Cifre Gerardo Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino POPULAR
Blanco Mayor Isa Club Esportiu Vinaròs Femenino POPULAR
Lacalle Iglesias Maitane Club Natació Benicarló Femenino Infantil - SUB14
Lacalle Carrion Jorge Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino POPULAR
Arasteny Bonet Paco C.e. Pobla Masculino Benjamí - SUB10
Menacho Rosado Sonia Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino POPULAR
Castejon Martin Ines Club Esportiu Vinaròs Femenino Benjamí - SUB10
Marquez RedÓ Jaume Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Prebenjamí - SUB8
Segura Boix Pau Club Esportiu Vinaros Masculino Prebenjamí - SUB8
Vidal Amela Nil Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Benjamí - SUB10
Albiol Pla Aitana Club Esportiu Vinaròs Femenino Benjamí - SUB10
Ramirez Pla Vicent Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Benjamí - SUB10
Miralles Prats Iago Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Prebenjamí - SUB8
Catalán Contreras María Club Esportiu Vinaròs Femenino Prebenjamí - SUB8
Panisello Sabate Juanjo C.t. Jiji-jaja Vinaros Masculino POPULAR
Ribera Eizmendi Pablo Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Benjamí - SUB10
Ribera Roig Pablo Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino POPULAR
Morella Muñoz Hugo Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Benjamí - SUB10
Ungureanu Gabriel Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Benjamí - SUB10
Zaragoza Forner Ramon C.e.vinaros Masculino POPULAR
Valdearcos Beltran Marta Independiente Femenino POPULAR
Garcia Mestre Julian Independiente Masculino POPULAR
Castejon Martin Ines Club Esportiu Vinaròs Femenino Benjamí - SUB10
Merchán Ferrer Iago Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Prebenjamí - SUB8
Muñoz Eixarch Gerard Cev Masculino Benjamí - SUB10
Herrero Cortes Eric C.a. Onda Masculino Aleví - SUB12
Lopez Esteller Xavi Cve Vinaròs Masculino Benjamí - SUB10
Lacalle Iglesias Luis Cabm Benicarlo Masculino Prebenjamí - SUB8
Collado Navarro Antonio C.a. Onda Masculino Benjamí - SUB10
Roca Pache Ferran C.a. Onda Masculino Benjamí - SUB10
Trillo Casanova Alain Cabm Benicarlo Masculino Prebenjamí - SUB8
Moya Marfil Maria Club Esportiu Vinaròs Femenino Benjamí - SUB10
Delgado Alcaraz Marc C.a. La Rabosa Masculino Benjamí - SUB10
Sangros Gomez Carles C.a. La Rabosa Masculino Prebenjamí - SUB8
Balbastre Cano Carmen Fan7ásticas Femenino POPULAR
Pinilla Belles Enrique Atmosfera Sport Running Masculino POPULAR
Barbera Hernandez Ruben Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Prebenjamí - SUB8
Castell Borras Jose Antonio Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino POPULAR