XXVII Marxa BTT Fira d'Onda

Salida el 29/09/2019 a las 09:00 y termina el 29/09/2019 a las 14:00

Total inscritos a XXVII Marxa BTT Fira d'Onda: 192

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Arias Martin Angel Monpedal Cc Masculino MASTER 35
Sierra Grau Felipe Cc Senglars Masculino VETERANO
Monzonis Antiquino Angel Ciclos Domingo Masculino MASTER 35
Fonseca Rodriguez Jose De Jesus Crazybiker Masculino MASTER 40
Serret Prats Eduardo Flower Power Masculino MASTER 40
Rihuete Paulo Adam C.c Alt Maestrat Masculino MASTER 30
Gumbau García Vicente Cc Bike Addiction Masculino MASTER 40
Blasco Troncho José Angel Club Ciclista Alt Maestrat Masculino VETERANO
Fabregat Gracia Adrian Club Ciclista Picaio Masculino ELITE
Marza Monroig Quique Domingo Vall D’alba Masculino MASTER 40
Rodriguez Blasco David Ciclos Domingo Masculino ELITE
Bardoll Chiva Adrian Domingo Valldalba Masculino MASTER 30
Suárez Roman Francisco Ciclos Domingo Masculino VETERANO
Barrera Barrera Josep Cicles Fandos Masculino VETERANO
Carda Colonques German A Terra!! Masculino MASTER 35
Garcia Forner Agustin Club Ciclista Betxi Masculino MASTER 40
Gómez Moreno Francisco Ciclos Domingo Masculino MASTER 40
Martínez Pérez Raúl Cc Monpedal-ford Vedat Masculino MASTER 30
Ortiz Montins Eduardo Club Ciclista Betxi Masculino MASTER 35
Escuder Santiago Energy Bike Masculino VETERANO
Safont Salvador Aitor Cc Vetenbike Castelló Masculino ELITE
Villanueva Perez Merche Luna Abrasiv Team Femenino SUB23
De Paco Lopez Israel Team Manrubia Masculino VETERANO
Milian Romeo Dani Mesbike/flower Masculino MASTER 30
Prades Ribes Vicent C.c. Btt Onda Masculino MASTER 35
Gomez Garcia Jaime Ciclos Domingo Masculino MASTER 40
Moreno Fernandez Pedro Team Manrubia Masculino MASTER 40
Morte Beltran Raul Ciclos Domingo Masculino VETERANO
Ayet Forcada Hector Dimatec Masculino MASTER 45
Edo Vicente Luis Cc. Gegant De Pedra Masculino ELITE
GraÑana Ferreres David Nolobiker Masculino ELITE
Fandos Roig Juan Carlos Veolia-faustin-desmarca Masculino MASTER 40
Fandos Roig Vicente Veolia-faustin-desmarca Masculino MASTER 40
Gil Poveda Luis Domingo Vall D’alba Masculino MASTER 35
Foix Senar Victor Nolobiker Masculino VETERANO
Vieco Agusti Juanjo Calderona Bike Masculino MASTER 30
Martinez Herrando Juan Maria Non Stop Race Masculino MASTER 40
Hervas Blazquez Jesus Anímals, De Monte Masculino VETERANO
Marisoiu Valentin Paul Luna Abrasiv Team Masculino SUB23
Tarrega Garcia Alberto Ciclos Domingo Masculino MASTER 30