XXVII Marxa BTT Cabanes

Salida el 01/09/2019 a las 08:00 y termina el 01/09/2019 a las 14:00

Total inscritos a XXVII Marxa BTT Cabanes: 241

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Manzanet Chaume Juan Vicente Spadan Bike Masculino MASTER 40
Herrasti Amer Miguel Club Ciclista Cabanes Masculino MASTER 30
Pitarch Santos Sergio Team Tortuga Benicarló Masculino MASTER 30
Montins Font De Mora Víctor Mainzu-bicischiva Masculino SUB23
Rambla Saura Ivan Cudol Roig Masculino MASTER 40
Renau Rubio Alejandro Independiente Masculino SUB23
Celma Fores Victor Team Tortuga Benicarlo Masculino ELITE
Burcea Valentin Tribox Masculino MASTER 30
Boix Roig Cesar Cc Maikbike Vinaros Masculino ELITE
Pizarro Fadon Valentin Independiente Masculino MASTER 40
Barba Sanchez Jaime Club Ciclista Bike Addiction Masculino MASTER 40
Cabrera Martinez Blai Domingo Vall D'alba Masculino --
Ulldemolins Amela Noelia Club Ciclista Maikbike Vinaròs Femenino MASTER 40
Marco Chiva Javi Cc Cudol Roig Masculino MASTER 35
Moreno Gomes Rubén Rockrider Masculino MASTER 30
Castejon Mata Domingo Club Ciclista Maikbike Vinaros Masculino MASTER 35
Melgarejo Sánchez Juan Bautista Club Ciclista Almassora Masculino MASTER 45
Roig Ten Octavio A Tope Pulsaciones Masculino MASTER 40
Arnau Capafons Miki Orbikes Team Masculino MASTER 40
Esteller Cumba Sebastián Club Ciclista Maikbike Vinaros Masculino MASTER 35
Pastor Segarra Carlos Cicles Ab Masculino MASTER 40
Millan Agusti Vall D'alba Femenino VETERANO
Traver Izquierdo Raul Mesbike Almassora Masculino MASTER 45
Rochera Broch Jose Santiago Pasarela Lucciola Masculino MASTER 40
Piquer Querol Ivan Club Ciclista Maikbike Masculino MASTER 40
Casal Coll Ximo Llobell Team Masculino VETERANO
Sanz Boluda Jose Luis Big Bikes Carlet Masculino MASTER 45
Olmos Escrivá Borja Feelyourbike-flower Masculino ELITE
Verdú Pérez Alberto Mtb Morvedre Masculino --
Viera EstarÁs Luis Felipe Independiente Masculino MASTER 30
Itarte Bellés David Nolobiker Team Masculino MASTER 35
Barrera Martínez José María Independientemente Masculino VETERANO
León Guerrero Rubén Calderobabike Masculino MASTER 35
Benages Cobo Jaime Flower Power Masculino MASTER 40
Valldeperez Soto Ximo Blobikes Benicarlo Masculino MASTER 45
Roda Casanova Víctor Independiente Masculino MASTER 35
Ibáñez Vidal Ginés Independiente Masculino ELITE
Anyó Juan Robert Mesbike Almassora Masculino VETERANO
Olmos Escrivá Borja Feelyourbike-flower Masculino ELITE
Berges Martínez Jesús Orihteam Masculino ELITE