XXVI Marxa btt (Cabanes)

Salida el 02/09/2018 a las 08:30 y termina el 02/09/2018 a las 14:00

Total inscritos a XXVI Marxa btt (Cabanes): 342

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Valero Vigil Jesús Mainzu-bicischiva Masculino MASTER 30
Matutano Barrachina Lluis Domingo Valldalba Masculino MASTER 30
Monferrer Valls Juan Domingo Valldalba Masculino MASTER 35
Pellicer Verduch Julio Goldcar Bikesport Masculino VETERANO
Arrastraria Lluch Xavi Centre Excursionista Trencacims Pauls Masculino MASTER 35
Cabello Gálvez Ismael Kross QÜer Flower Masculino MASTER 35
Castellet Prats Andres Club Ciclista Cabanes Masculino ELITE
Marza Monroig Quique Cc Vetenbike Masculino MASTER 40
Rebollida Valero Miguel Angel Independiente Masculino MASTER 35
Romera Cifuentes Antonio Rabosa Biker Masculino MASTER 40
Bou Edgar Independiente Masculino ELITE
Sangüesa Prats Ruben Fabreges Catalunya-sud Masculino MASTER 30
Noguera Soriano José Francisco Cc Bici Atore Valencia Masculino ELITE
Alfaro Escrihuela Adrian Club Btt Valldigna Masculino ELITE
Bollain Garcia Juan Carlos Rafael Abad Masculino MASTER 35
Fraga Mateu José Miguel C.m. Sant Mateu Masculino MASTER 40
Rambla Saura Ivan Cudol Roig Masculino MASTER 40
Pinar Gomez Manuel Independiente Masculino MASTER 40
Melgarejo Sánchez Juan Bautista Dimatec - Smalticeram Masculino MASTER 45
Cabrera David Independiente Masculino MASTER 45
Molla Lopez Hector Independiente Masculino ELITE
Morte Beltrán Pablo Cicloespai Masculino MASTER 45
Mollá López Miguel Angel Independiente Masculino ELITE
Puigcerver Ferre Pau Aldepau Sports Masculino MASTER 40
Reyes Martin Eduardo Jabalis Truferos Masculino MASTER 45
Rocamora Catalán Carlos Energy Bike Berria Team Masculino MASTER 40
Allepuz Hernandez Pablo Kemaos-mtb Masculino ELITE
Garcia Zapata Jose Vicente The Bike Run Masculino MASTER 35
Reverté Juaní Elena Btt La Ràpita Femenino MASTER 40
Lucas Torres Àngel Btt La RÀpita Masculino MASTER 40
Franch Bertomeu Alexis Btt La Ràpita Masculino MASTER 35
Hernandez Baeta Victor The Bike Run Masculino MASTER 30
Moreno Gomes Ruben Btwin Masculino MASTER 30
Gil Barreda Juan Ramon Cc Senglars Masculino MASTER 35
Sabater Pascual Carles Team Veolia Faustin Desmarca Masculino MASTER 30
Jimenez Garcia Juan Antonio Cultbikes Specialized Masculino MASTER 40
Ulldemolins Amela Noelia Cc Maikbike VinarÒs Femenino MASTER 40
Gimenez Esquerre Juric Fabregues-catalunya Sud Masculino MASTER 35
Celma Fores Victor Team Tortuga Benicarlo Masculino ELITE
Sales Gimeno Eduardo Sector Canalla Masculino MASTER 40