XLI Sant Silvestre de Benicarló

Salida el 31/12/2018 a las 19:00 y termina el 31/12/2018 a las 20:00

Total inscritos a XLI Sant Silvestre de Benicarló: 772

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Guzmán Ángel Sudamos Porque Queremos Masculino Senior
Quixal Arevalo Juan Bautista Ceip Angel Esteban Masculino Veterano B
Lores Albiol Juan Antonio Bikila Masculino Veterano A
Moya Marfil Alex C. E. Vinaros Masculino Veterano A
Moya Marza Carla C. E. Vinaros Femenino Sub15
Marzà Ruzafa Lourdes C. E. Vinaros Femenino Veterano A
Cuber Sanchez Sonia Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Adell Ruiz Rafael Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Martinez Bel Jaime Club Triatlo Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A
Martinez Paris Alvaro Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Sub11
Martinez Paris María Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Sub11
Pegueroles Ruiz NoÀ Ies. RamÓn Cid Femenino Sub15
Arenos Balaguer Maribel Club Esportiu Vinaròs Femenino Veterano A
Miralles Arenos Ruben Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Sub11
Heras Del Val Jose Manuel Club Natació Benicarló Masculino Veterano B
IbaÑez Marques Yeray Club Natació Benicarló Masculino Sub15
Lavernia Fresquet Marina Ies Ramon Cid Femenino Sub15
Lavernia Fresquet NÉstor Ies Ramon Cid Masculino Sub15
Monzon Peña Angel Independiente Masculino Senior
Drago Simo Jose Antonio Club Trialton Peñiscola Masculino Veterano B
Conesa Sanz Jose Miguel Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano A
Conesa Grau Emma Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Sub11
Lara Villena Julia Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Sub11
Roda David Nolobiker Masculino Senior
García Masip Laia Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Sub15
Mercader Belmonte BegoÑa Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Gasulla Mercader Iker Ies Ramón Cid Masculino Sub15
Garcia Iñaki Falla El Campanar Masculino Sub25
Diaz Moya Ernesto Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Orti Coll Daniel Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A
Ortí Barreda Xavi Bbf Benicarlo Base Futbol Masculino Sub15
Ortí Barreda Marc Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Sub11
Irles Brau Pau Ies Ramón Cid Masculino Sub15
Martínez Martínez Karmen Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Veterano A
Ramírez Martínez Mario Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Sub11
Segarra Bayarri Llum Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Sub11
Segarra Llopis Arturo Club Triatlo Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A
Salvador Orti Jordi Catí Running Masculino Senior
Conesa Batiste Marta Independiente Femenino Senior
Marqués Gimeno María Pilar Independiente Femenino Veterano A