XLI Sant Silvestre de Benicarló

Salida el 31/12/2018 a las 19:00 y termina el 31/12/2018 a las 20:00

Total inscritos a XLI Sant Silvestre de Benicarló: 772

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Ramia Guillen Vanesa Independiente Femenino Senior
Ortubia Guillen Javier Independiente Masculino Senior
Orero Rodríguez Mar Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Veterano A
Jimenez Orero Marina Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Sub15
Jimenez Orero Noray Ies Ramón Cid Femenino Sub15
Jimenez Nebot Carlos David Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano A
Ortiz Ferreres Victor Ceip Angel Esteban Masculino Senior
Diaz Adell Irene Ceip Angel Esteban Femenino Senior
Ortiz Diaz Berta Ceip Angel Esteban Femenino Sub11
Ortiz Diaz Gal.la Ceip Angel Esteban Femenino Sub15
Garcia Orero Judith Ies Ramón Cid Femenino Sub15
Boix Roca Elsa Independiente Femenino Sub11
Boix Miñana Emiliano Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Martinez Ayza Henar Independiente Femenino Sub25
Ayza Torres Estefania Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Olivares Pellicer Maria Mercé Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Ordoñez Olivares Daniel Independiente Masculino
Masip Brau Teo Bbf Benicarlo Base Futbol Masculino Sub15
Masip Brau Martina Bbf Benicarlo Base Futbol Femenino Sub15
Ferrer Brau Jesus Bbf Benicarlo Base Futbol Masculino Sub11
Ferrer Galindo Jesus Bbf Benicarlo Base Futbol Masculino Veterano A
Lopez Rodriguez Alfredo Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Bel Sanchez Joana Club Natació Benicarló Femenino Sub15
Sanchez Morales Maria Cinta Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Bel Sanchez Vanesa Independiente Femenino Sub25
Cheto Millan Aitana Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Sub11
Cheto Millan Marta Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Sub15
Cheto Vargas Victor Manuel Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A
Sanz Piquer Carmen Independiente De Mi Casa Femenino Veterano B
Gonzalez Ibañez Juan Pablo Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Guillem Muñoz Julia Independiente Femenino Veterano B
Gasulla Villarroya Juan Jose Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Flores Marti Leo Independiente Masculino Sub11
Moya Ruiz Ximo Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano B
Agulleiro Gozalbo Maria Josep Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Gauxax Agulleiro Laia Independiente Femenino Sub11
Jaro Castelló Julia Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Sub11
Jaro Castelló Mario Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Sub15
Jaro Donoso Juan Manuel Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A
Ràmia Guillén Blanca Independiente Femenino Sub25