XLI Sant Silvestre de Benicarló

Salida el 31/12/2018 a las 19:00 y termina el 31/12/2018 a las 20:00

Total inscritos a XLI Sant Silvestre de Benicarló: 772

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Agut Sanjuan Beatriz Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Senior
Remolina Agut Claudia Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Sub15
Remolina Agut Edgar Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Sub11
Foix Alonso Mar Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Castejon Chaler Agustin Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Trujillo DomÍnguez MartÍn Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Sub11
Trujillo Segui Toni Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
DomÍnguez MejÍas NÚria Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Dominguez Solanas Javier Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano C
Ferreres Esteller Alvaro Independiente Masculino Senior
Martinez Rosado Elsa Club Natació Benicarló Femenino Sub15
Galan Tena Rosa Club Basquet Benicarló Femenino Sub25
Febrer Roig Carlos Independiente Masculino Senior
Domenech Albiol Marina Independiente Femenino Senior
Garcia Sanchez Pepi Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Veterano A
Naranjo Camacho Miguel Angel Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano B
Naranjo Garcia Celia Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Sub25
Naranjo Garcia Daniel Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Sub25
Lluch Mulet Andrea Independiente Femenino Sub15
Masip Ayza Carlos Javier Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Masip MarÍn Evan Club Atletismo Baix Maestrat Masculino Sub11
Carpentier Anglés Valentin Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Sub15
Oms Verge Cristina Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Soriano Sospedra Iker Independiente Masculino Sub11
Bergua Caballer Angel Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Sub25
Bergua Caballer Andrea Independiente Femenino Sub25
Soriano Sanchez Felipe Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Sospedra Roca Javier Iindependiente Masculino Veterano A
Sospedra Albiol Xavi Independiente Masculino Sub11
Perez Sospedra Alex Independiente Masculino Sub25
Perez Sospedra Isaac Independiente Masculino Sub15
Segura Arnau Guillem Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Sub25
Domingo Doménech Nicolás Independiente Masculino
Ruiz Fernandez Merche Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Veterano B
Roig Pellicer Cesc Club Ciclista Deportes Balaguer, Basilicus Masculino Sub11
Heras Marqués Daniel Independiente Masculino Sub25
Orti Avila Carla Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Sub15
Orti Fores Oscar Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A
Harris Langner Alicia Club Natacion Benicarlo Femenino Sub25
Ordoñez Cervantes Javier Repte 10k Vinaros Masculino Veterano A