XLI Sant Silvestre de Benicarló

Salida el 31/12/2018 a las 19:00 y termina el 31/12/2018 a las 20:00

Total inscritos a XLI Sant Silvestre de Benicarló: 772

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Alonso Cerdá Héctor Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A
Alonso Carlos Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Sub11
Filippi Patricia Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Veterano A
Alonso Daniela Escuela Tenis Elena Caldes Femenino Sub15
IbaÑez Rubio Jonatan Independiente Masculino Senior
Galicia Gomez Sergio Club Triatló Peñíscola Masculino Senior
Catalán Soler Sonia Independiente Femenino Senior
García Marcos Falla El Campanar Masculino Sub15
Roca Alex Falla El Campanar Masculino Sub25
Lora Jaraba Juan Antonio Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Sub11
Jaraba Jurado Olga Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Veterano A
Lora Jurado Juan Jesus Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano A
Segura Sabina Independiente Femenino Veterano A
ForÉs Paris Ana Penya Xqsi Femenino Senior
Galicia Gomez Lucas Independiente Masculino
Castan Ferrer Jesus Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Castan Orero Jaume Independiente Masculino Sub15
Castan Orero Jesus Independiente Masculino Senior
Roca Sales Sara Independiente Femenino Veterano A
MuÑoz Roca Sara Independiente Femenino Sub15
Andreu Paul Oscar Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Andreu Vila Joan Independiente Masculino Sub11
Andreu Vila Anna Independiente Femenino Sub11
Andreu Vila Helena Independiente Femenino Sub11
Tomas Caballero Imma Independiente Femenino Senior
Jorda Lopez Ruben Independiente Masculino Senior
Febrer Carrera Paloma Independiente Femenino Senior
Compte Moros Vicente RamÓn Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Galicia Gomez Pilar Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Marin Fernando Reto10k Vinaròs Masculino Veterano A
Gomez Manzano Sergio Inndependiente Masculino Senior
Gomez Galicia Yaiza Indendiente Femenino Sub15
Gomez Gslicia Aitor Independiente Masculino Sub11
Subirana Galicia Antonio Independiente Masculino Sub11
Galicia Blasco Blas Independiente Masculino Veterano C
Castán Ferrer Cristóbal Inndependiente Masculino Veterano A
Gómez Calvo Pili Independiente Femenino Veterano C
Castán Simó Javier Independiente Masculino Sub25
Monllao Arnau Núria Independiente Femenino Senior
Simo Monllao Anna Independiente Femenino Sub11