XLI Sant Silvestre de Benicarló

Salida el 31/12/2018 a las 19:00 y termina el 31/12/2018 a las 20:00

Total inscritos a XLI Sant Silvestre de Benicarló: 772

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Esteller Vicent Guillermo Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano A
Esteller Branchat Nicolas Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Sub15
Lacalle Carrion Gorka Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano A
Lacalle Iglesias Maitane Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Sub15
Lacalle Iglesias Luis Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino
Faci Crespan Pilar Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Flores Gellida Jesus Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano C
Sanchez Faci Martina Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Sub11
Vinuesa Vinuesa Rafa Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano A
Sanchez Albiol Adolfo Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Vinuesa Perez Rafa Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Sub15
Company Chillida Rosa Mª Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Veterano C
Vinuesa Perez Nacho Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Sub11
PiÑana Foix Carlos Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A
PiÑana Pau Pau Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Sub11
Perez Monllao Joan Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Sub11
Forner Arin Beatriz Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Green Forner Morgan Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Sub11
Forner Fontanals Jose Maria Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano C
Green Simon Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Trillo Jimenez Marcos Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Trillo Casanova Alain Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Sub11
Querol Mestre Manuel Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano A
Pereira Gargallo Noa Club Natació Benicarló Femenino Sub11
Pereira Gargallo Ian Independiente Masculino Sub11
Pereira Gargallo Ariel Bbf Benicarlo Base Futbol Masculino Sub15
Pereira De Lemos Fernando Jose Independiente Masculino Senior
Bueno Bosch Juan José Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Bueno Iborra Marina Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Sub15
Bueno Iborra Irene Independiente Femenino Sub11
Baca Ramon Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano A
Lores Senar Susana Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Veterano A
Martinez Grimal Jose Manuel Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Lores Baca Martina Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Sub11
Lores Baca Andrea Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Sub15
Cerdá Ferrer Juan Enrique Codelme Team Masculino Veterano A
Pau Llorach Isabel Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Veterano A
Climent Garcia Marc Independiente Masculino Sub11
Simo Mundo Gustavo Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano A
Simo Burguillo Pau Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Sub11