XLI Sant Silvestre de Benicarló

Salida el 31/12/2018 a las 19:00 y termina el 31/12/2018 a las 20:00

Total inscritos a XLI Sant Silvestre de Benicarló: 772

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Cervera GraÑana Natasha Cabm Benicarlo Femenino Sub11
Cervera GraÑana Kilian Cabm Benicarlo Masculino --
Álvarez Gonzalo Verónica Independiente Femenino Senior
Muñoz San Miguel Jesús Independiente Masculino Senior
Sancho Foix Vera Independiente Femenino Sub11
Carrillo Esbri José David Imposible Is Res De Res Masculino Veterano A
Giner Albiol Joanna Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Sub15
Bayarri Esteller Eloy Club Triatlo Basiliscus U.s. Masculino Veterano A
Santos Salvador Joan Independiente Masculino Sub15
Forner Sales Pau Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino --
PeÑarrocha Morales Pau Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Sub11
Morales Segura Natalia Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Veterano A
PeÑarrocha Porcar Damian Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Veterano A
Prieto Toca Alvaro Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Santos Badenes Gemma Independiente Femenino Senior
Arnau Beltran Juan Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino --
Artiga Puchol Amadeo Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A
Artiga Beltran Yvette Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Sub15
Llopis Tejedor Alber Ies RamÓn Cid Masculino Sub15
Sales Vives Joaquin Independiente Masculino Senior
Forner Sales Marti Club Natació Vinaros Femenino --
Del Valle Jorge Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Martínez Belda David Ies Ramon Cid Masculino Sub15
Martínez Belda Ana Ies Ramon Cid Femenino Sub15
Aquilué Ballarín Marta Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Allepuz Traver David Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Barbus Alina Club Triatlo Peñiscola Femenino Senior
Albiol Frasno Joel Independiente Masculino --
Urgilles Arnau Marc Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Verge Bielsa Daniel Ies Ramón Cid Masculino --
Fernández Peña Jonathan Ies Ramón Cid Masculino --
Alberich Barroso Alejandro Bbf Benicarlo Base Futbol Masculino Sub15
Flores Esteller Luis Ies Ramón Cid Masculino Sub15
Cardona Pons Ubai I Masculino Sub15
Albiol Ferrer Ana Club Triatló Peñíscola Femenino Senior
Ronchera Guimera Carla Ies Ramón Cid Femenino Senior
Albiol Ferrer Maria Club Triatló Peñíscola Femenino Veterano A
Ferrer Mejías Rocío Independent Femenino Sub15
Fariñas Perez Brian Independiente Masculino Sub15
Alcaraz García Jose Luis Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A