XLI Sant Silvestre de Benicarló

Salida el 31/12/2018 a las 19:00 y termina el 31/12/2018 a las 20:00

Total inscritos a XLI Sant Silvestre de Benicarló: 772

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Cervera GraÑana Natasha Cabm Benicarlo Femenino Sub11
Cervera GraÑana Kilian Cabm Benicarlo Masculino
Álvarez Gonzalo Verónica Independiente Femenino Senior
Muñoz San Miguel Jesús Independiente Masculino Senior
Sancho Foix Vera Independiente Femenino Sub11
Carrillo Esbri José David Imposible Is Res De Res Masculino Veterano A
Giner Albiol Joanna Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Sub15
Bayarri Esteller Eloy Club Triatlo Basiliscus U.s. Masculino Veterano A
Santos Salvador Joan Independiente Masculino Sub15
Forner Sales Pau Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Sub25
PeÑarrocha Morales Pau Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Sub11
Morales Segura Natalia Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Veterano A
PeÑarrocha Porcar Damian Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Veterano A
Prieto Toca Alvaro Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Santos Badenes Gemma Independiente Femenino Senior
Arnau Beltran Juan Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Sub25
Artiga Puchol Amadeo Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A
Artiga Beltran Yvette Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Sub15
Llopis Tejedor Alber Ies RamÓn Cid Masculino Sub15
Sales Vives Joaquin Independiente Masculino Senior
Forner Sales Marti Club Natació Vinaros Femenino Sub25
Del Valle Jorge Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Martínez Belda David Ies Ramon Cid Masculino Sub15
Martínez Belda Ana Ies Ramon Cid Femenino Sub15
Aquilué Ballarín Marta Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Allepuz Traver David Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Barbus Alina Club Triatlo Peñiscola Femenino Senior
Albiol Frasno Joel Independiente Masculino Sub25
Urgilles Arnau Marc Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Verge Bielsa Daniel Ies Ramón Cid Masculino Sub25
Fernández Peña Jonathan Ies Ramón Cid Masculino Sub25
Alberich Barroso Alejandro Bbf Benicarlo Base Futbol Masculino Sub15
Flores Esteller Luis Ies Ramón Cid Masculino Sub15
Cardona Pons Ubai I Masculino Sub15
Albiol Ferrer Ana Club Triatló Peñíscola Femenino Senior
Ronchera Guimera Carla Ies Ramón Cid Femenino Senior
Albiol Ferrer Maria Club Triatló Peñíscola Femenino Veterano A
Ferrer Mejías Rocío Independent Femenino Sub15
Fariñas Perez Brian Independiente Masculino Sub15
Alcaraz García Jose Luis Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A