XL Sant Silvestre Benicarló

Salida el 31/12/2017 a las 19:00 y termina el 31/12/2017 a las 20:00

Total inscritos a XL Sant Silvestre Benicarló: 645

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Cid Meseguer Simon Reto10k Vinaròs Masculino Veterano A
Cid Darai Hamza Inst. Simon Masculino SUB15
Castan Orero Jaume Independiente Masculino SUB23
Mas Arnau Noemi Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Herrera Martin Carlos Inependiente Masculino Veterano A
Zaragoza Flos Carlos Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A
Bertomeu Lluch Iker Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino SUB15
Naranjo Camacho Miguel Angel Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano B
Garcia Sanchez Pepi Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Veterano B
Naranjo Garcia Daniel Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino SUB23
Naranjo Garcia Celia Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino SUB23
Ortiz Marti Inma Independiente Femenino SUB23
Castillo Zearra Susana Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Luri Salvador Felix Ángel Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Carpentier Anglés Valentin Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino SUB15
Jaro Donoso Juan Manuel Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A
Jaro Castello Mario Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino SUB15
Jaro Castello Julia Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino SUB15
Hormazabal Barrera Marcelo Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A
Hormazabal Mayoral Ada Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino SUB23
Castello Genoves Sonia Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Veterano A
Gellida Martinez Marc Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino SUB23
Gellida Martinez Èric Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino SUB15
Alonso Samper Marcos Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino SUB23
Remolina Gargallo Izan Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino SUB23
Remolina Gargallo Izan Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino SUB23
Remolina Gargallo Eric Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino SUB11
Lopez Lopez Muriel Independiente Femenino SUB23
Pozo Perez Miguel Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino SUB11
Queral Cucala Olga Ccfitness Femenino Veterano A
Andor Andreea Ccfitness Femenino Senior
Onieva Plane Manel Ccfitness Masculino Senior
Balaguer Balaguer Miriam Fasttriatlon Club Femenino Senior
Beltran Gargallo Javier Fasttriatlon Club Masculino Senior
Guimera Tomas Juan Cm Gr33 Masculino Senior
Povedano Isla Raul Independiente Masculino SUB23
Seyahi Nadia Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Veterano A
Tejedor Castillo Ainara Independiente Femenino SUB15
Tejedor Castillo Diego Independiente Masculino SUB15
Ferrer Pellicer Sebastian Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano B