XL Sant Silvestre Benicarló

Salida el 31/12/2017 a las 19:00 y termina el 31/12/2017 a las 20:00

Total inscritos a XL Sant Silvestre Benicarló: 645

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Foix Escura Jorge Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Foix Escura Jorge Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Catejon Chaler Agustin Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Blasco Mulet Tania Independiente Femenino Senior
Mulet Ruiz Vicente Independiente Masculino Vetarano C
MallÉn Julve Yolanda Independiente Femenino Veterano A
EsbrÍ MarquÉs Elias Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Ferrer Brau Jesus Independiente Masculino SUB11
Brau Fores Yolanda Independiente Femenino Veterano A
EsbrÍ MarquÉs Hugo Independiente Masculino SUB23
Garcia Masip Laia Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino SUB23
Garcia Masip Leyre Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Veterano A
Garcia Masip Eva Club Natació Benicarló Femenino Senior
Garcia Cruces Venancio Independiente Masculino Vetarano C
Valles Foix Rosana Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Senar Serrat Santi Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Torne Garcia Silvia Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Vizcarro Ripolles Juan Gabriel Independiente Masculino Senior
Mascarell Bayarri Robert Independiente Masculino Senior
Marques Gimeno Mª Pilar Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Del Valle Gutierrez Jorge Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Sanchez Garcia Manuel Alberto Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A
Sanchez Cifre Gerard Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino SUB23
Lopez Muriel Alex Club Natació Benicarló Masculino Veterano B
Ribera Roig Pablo Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Veterano A
Oroian Iona Independiente Femenino SUB23
Lara Muriel Esteban Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A
Lara Villena Julia Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino SUB15
Rodriguez Orti Ignacio Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano B
Orti Fores Oscar Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A
Orti Avila Carla Club Triatlo Basiliscus Masculino SUB23
Barohu Eldakli Youssef Independiente Masculino Senior
Oms Verge Cristina Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Cheto Vargas Victor Manuel Club Triatlo Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A
Millan Roca Patricia Club Triatlo Basiliscus Femenino Veterano A
Prats Galindo Lidon Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Peset Prats Lucía Independiente Femenino SUB15
Peset Ferrer Pablo Independiente Masculino SUB15
Cheto Millan Aitana Club Triatlo Basiliscus Femenino SUB15
Cheto Millan Marta Club Triatlo Basiliscus Femenino SUB23