XL Sant Silvestre Benicarló

Salida el 31/12/2017 a las 19:00 y termina el 31/12/2017 a las 20:00

Total inscritos a XL Sant Silvestre Benicarló: 645

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Lli Carbonell Ana Isabel Independente Femenino Veterano B
Beltran Puig Victor Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano B
Mulet Gregori Begoña Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Lluch Mulet Andrea Independiente Femenino SUB23
Velazquez Portero Musa A.e.blancafort Femenino SUB15
Portero Bautista Sara A.e.blancafort Femenino Veterano A
Balfagon Conesa Oscar Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A
Sanchez Redorat Maria Jose Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Llorach Rodriguez Francisco Antonio Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Oliva Soria Rosa Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Harris Langner Alicia Club Natació Benicarló Femenino SUB15
Del Castillo Granados Marc Club Natació Benicarló Masculino SUB11
Granados Roca Inma Club Natació Benicarló Femenino Senior
Velasco Santamaría Jose Antonio Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Velasco Marcelino Rocío Independiente Femenino SUB15
Marcelino Lluch María Begoña Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Velasco Santamaría Jose Antonio Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Tijeras Borrás Rubén Independiente Masculino SUB23
Remolina Arrufat Elena C.a. Baix Maestrat Femenino Veterano A
Gargallo Remolina Pol C.a. Baix Maestrat Masculino SUB15
Gargallo Remolina Carla C.a. Baix Maestrat Femenino SUB15
Granell Cano Amparo Club De Muntanya Sant Mateu Femenino Veterano A
Guillen MontaÑes Carlos Club De Muntanya Sant Mateu Masculino Veterano A
Zapater Moreso Laura Ccfitness Femenino Veterano A
Cornelles Zapater Ruben Ccfitness Masculino SUB23
Cornelles Zapater Irene Ccfitness Femenino SUB15
Cornelles Mike Nolobiker Ccfitness Masculino Veterano A
Castro Colombo Eric Independiente Masculino SUB23
Solano Domingo Carmen Ccfitness Femenino Veterano B
Gallego Solano Lucas Ccfitness Masculino SUB23
Gallego Solano Miguel Ccfitness Masculino SUB23
Celma Forés David Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Añó Ibáñez Adrián Tripuçol Masculino SUB23
Miralles Arenos Ruben C.e.vinaros Masculino SUB15
Arenos Balaguer Maribel C.e.vinaros Femenino Veterano A
Oliva Soria Antonio Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Oliva Martin Bruno Independiente Masculino SUB23
Oms Febrer Enrique Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Neumann Kristin Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Oms Febrer Enrique Independiente Masculino Veterano A