XL Sant Silvestre Benicarló

Salida el 31/12/2017 a las 19:00 y termina el 31/12/2017 a las 20:00

Total inscritos a XL Sant Silvestre Benicarló: 645

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Forés Paris Ana Penya Xqsi Femenino Senior
Gumbau Omedes Noelia Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Veterano A
Gómez Rodríguez María Independiente Femenino Senior
Arnau Soriano Jaume Independiente Masculino SUB15
Marzal Foix Pablo Independiente Masculino SUB15
Marzal Foix Elena Independiente Femenino SUB15
Marzal Roca Mauricio Runners Adict@s Masculino Veterano A
Marques Lores Josep Antoni Independent Masculino Veterano B
Fabregat Aragones María José Independiente Femenino Senior
Serrat Garcia Lucas Club Natació Benicarló Masculino SUB11
Serrat Juan Juan Vicente Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Fabregat Aragonés María José Independiente Femenino Senior
Marques Guzman Isabel Independent Femenino SUB23
Carda Mundo Sara Club Triatlo Basiliscus Femenino Veterano A
Moliner Carda Bruno Club Triatlo Basiliscus Masculino SUB23
Moliner Bayarri Jose Luis Club Triatlo Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A
Marques Lores David Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A
Valdearcos Cabrera Juan Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano A
Blasco Queral Rebeca Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Veterano A
Valdearcos Blasco Daniela Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino SUB15
Valdearcos Blasco Ivana Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino SUB11
Ortiz Armendariz Juan Independiente Masculino Vetarano C
Cuello Salvador Amelia Independiente Femenino Veterano B
Gómez Rodríguez María Independiente Femenino Senior
Gómez Giménez Vicente Independiente Masculino Vetarano C
Balaguer Arrufat Isabel C.c.deportes Balaguer De Benicarlo Femenino SUB23
Balaguer Albamonte José Julián C.c.deportes Balaguer De Benicarlo Masculino Veterano B
Simo Tejedor Claudia Independiente Femenino SUB23
Llopis Tejedor Pau Independiente Masculino SUB23
Llopis Tejedor Andreu Independiente Masculino SUB23
Llopis Tejedor Albert Independiente Masculino SUB15
Tejedor Beltran Xaro Independiente Femenino Veterano B
Tejedor Beltran Dani Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Tejedor Beltran Leo Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Gonzalez Helena Independiente Femenino Senior
Tejedor Gonzalez Julia Independiente Femenino SUB11
Ferreres Esteller Alvaro Independiente Masculino Senior
Gellida Albiol Jesus Independent Masculino Veterano A
Velazquez Moya Juanra A.e.blancafort Masculino Veterano A
Garcia Pitarch Rosario Ccfitness Femenino Veterano B