XL Sant Silvestre Benicarló

Salida el 31/12/2017 a las 19:00 y termina el 31/12/2017 a las 20:00

Total inscritos a XL Sant Silvestre Benicarló: 645

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Ortiz Diaz Gal.la Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino SUB15
Ortiz Ferreres Victor Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano A
Arenos Masip Rosa Lourdes Independiente Femenino Veterano B
Escura Brau Carlos Independiente Masculino Vetarano C
Salvador Serrat Gregori Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino SUB15
Salvador Fuentes Jorge Asociación Musical Ciutat De Benicarlo Masculino Veterano B
Martinez Grimal Jose Manuel Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Martinez Conde Miguel Independiente Masculino SUB23
Beltran Sanguino Ramon Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Santillana Hernandez Iñigo Ate Masculino SUB23
Santillana Hernandez Ivan Ate Masculino SUB23
Santillana Hernandez Itziar Ate Femenino SUB15
Galan Tena Rosa Community Run Evasion Femenino Senior
Galan Tena Agnès Independent Femenino SUB23
Fabregat Aragonés María José Independiente Femenino Senior
Del Olmo Cerda Susana Penya Xqsi Femenino Senior
Monferrer Monfort Sara Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Senior
Delmonte Angulo Albert Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano A
Delmonte Vicente Pol Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino SUB15
Compte Moros Vicente RamÓn Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Sanchez Albiol Adolfo Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Gonzalez Delgado Erica Independiente Femenino Senior
Duran Rodriguez Tomas Independiente Masculino Senior
Conde Bravo Mª Jesus Independiente Femenino Veterano B
Arenos Masip Mayte Independent Femenino Veterano B
Tena Soriano Elisa Independiente Femenino Veterano B
Galan Tena Anna Independiente Femenino SUB23
Galan Tena Rosa Independiente Femenino Senior
Galan Foix Jose Manuel Independiente Masculino Veterano B
El Habchi Doha Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino SUB15
Castell Juzman Maribel Independiente Femenino Veterano B
Garcia Iñaki Independiente Masculino SUB23
Roca Marc Falla El Campanar Masculino SUB15
Garcia Marcos Falla El Campanar Masculino SUB15
Sanchez Morales Cinta Cnb Femenino Veterano B
Bel Sanchez Vanesa Cnb Femenino SUB23
Bel Sanchez Joana Cnb Femenino SUB15
Zahaf El Mezrichi Ismael Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino SUB23
Borras Nogues Pilar Club Tortuga Femenino Veterano B
Part Pardo SilvÍ Club Tortuga Masculino Vetarano C