XL Sant Silvestre Benicarló

Salida el 31/12/2017 a las 19:00 y termina el 31/12/2017 a las 20:00

Total inscritos a XL Sant Silvestre Benicarló: 645

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Flores CompaÑ M.jesus Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Sanchez Rubio Miguel Angel Union Atletica Turolense Masculino Senior
Valles Alberich Monica Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Ancosta Valles Lucia Independiente Femenino SUB15
Santacatalina Gonzalez Juli Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano B
Paul Alina Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Veterano A
Zaha Paul Mihai Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino SUB23
Zaha Paul Mircea Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino SUB15
Fernandez Perna Gonzalo Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino SUB11
Fernandez Perna Alvaro Club Natació Benicarló Masculino SUB15
Perna Diaz Mª Isabel Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Veterano A
Filippi Dominguez Alessandra Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Veterano B
Masip Gimeno Carla Club Esportiu Vinaròs Femenino Senior
Ferreres Giner Saray Independiente Femenino Senior
Valdearcos Marta Cnb Femenino Senior
Salvador Jimenez Andrea Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Mitja Soto Ferran Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Salvador Jimenez Marta Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Salvador Arrufat Maite Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Veterano B
Bueno Serrat Julia Independiente Femenino SUB15
Domenech Campos Laia Independiente Femenino SUB23
Serrat Cifre Mari Luz Independiente Femenino Veterano B
Hernandez Gellida Ingrid Independiente Femenino SUB23
Coll Gellida Laura Independiente Femenino SUB23
Cardona Avila Irene Independiente Masculino Senior
Martinez Del Pino Toni Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Martinez Ruiz Andrea Ba Femenino Senior
Irles Martinez Luis Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano A
Irles Pasies Elsa Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino SUB15
Ferreres Giner Joel Independiente Masculino SUB23
Ferreres Giner Saray Independiente Femenino Senior
Deixens Martinez Joan Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Cid Reverter Laia Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Senior
López Meléndez Pablo Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior
López Cid Leire Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino SUB11
Fores Pitarch Judith Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino SUB23
Soriano Borras Carmen Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino SUB23
Pegueroles Ruiz Noâ Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino SUB23
Diaz Adell Irene Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Ortiz Diaz Berta Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino SUB11