XL Sant Silvestre Benicarló

Salida el 31/12/2017 a las 19:00 y termina el 31/12/2017 a las 20:00

Total inscritos a XL Sant Silvestre Benicarló: 645

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Jiménez Orero Noray Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino SUB23
Garcia Orero Judith Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino SUB23
Trujillo DomÍnguez MartÍn Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino SUB11
Dominguez Mejias Nuria Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Bosch Garcia Miguel Angel Independiente Masculino SUB23
Bosch Prats Juan Carlos Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Green Forner Morgan Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino SUB11
Forner Arin Beatriz Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Green Simon Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano A
Orero Maura Maria Independiente Femenino SUB15
Maura Soriano Estibaliz Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Maura Soriano Izaskun Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Orero Rodriguez Juan Guillermo Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Maura Melia Francisco Independiente Masculino Vetarano C
Cardona Giner Noelia Independiente Femenino Senior
Bueno Vizcarro Juanma Independiente Masculino Senior
Calduch Verdiell Nuria Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Veterano A
Santacatalina Calduch Ànnia Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino SUB11
Santacatalina Calduch Jana Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino SUB11
Manzanares Egea Pablo Piscina Evasion Masculino SUB23
Cucala Ballester Miquel Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino SUB23
Alonso Carlos Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino SUB15
Alonso Daniela Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino SUB15
Filippi Patricia Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Veterano A
Alonso Hector Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A
Menacho Rosado Sonia Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Veterano A
Girona Plazas Maria Jesus Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Veterano A
Querol Gellida Patrici Cc Deportes Balaguer Masculino Veterano A
Gonzalez Menacho Marcos Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino SUB15
Llorach Ferrer Jaime Independiente Masculino Senior
Roda Lluch Marc Independiente Masculino SUB23
Roda Lluch Laia Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino SUB23
Esteller Branchat Nicolas Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino SUB15
Roca Breto Miguel Independiente Masculino Senior
Roca PeÑa Miguel Tomas Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Flores Gellida Jesus Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Vetarano C
CompaÑ Chillida Rosa Mª Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Vetarano C
Valenzuela Marin Daniel Adc.parque Mayor Masculino Veterano A
Sanjuan Avellan Rafa Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano A
Flores CompaÑ Evelyn Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior