XL Sant Silvestre Benicarló

Salida el 31/12/2017 a las 19:00 y termina el 31/12/2017 a las 20:00

Total inscritos a XL Sant Silvestre Benicarló: 645

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Cervera Adell Hector Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Cervera Sospedra Lara Independiente Femenino SUB23
MaÑa Aguilar Alejandra Independiente Femenino Senior
Gombau Gil Sara Independiente Femenino Senior
Aparicio Giner Paloma Independiente Femenino Senior
Fibla Reverter Hermini A.e. Alcanar Masculino Veterano A
Jovani Roda Jesus International School Peniscola Masculino Vetarano C
Segura Arnau Guillem Club Triatlón Arena Alicante Masculino Senior
Fonollosa Mestre Martí Independiente Masculino SUB15
Saiz Garcia Alvaro Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino SUB23
Julian Marti Maria Pilar Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Vetarano C
Sabate Prats Joel Independiente Masculino SUB23
Mora Safon Raul Independiente Masculino Senior
CastaÑeda Borras David Independiente Masculino Senior
Lopez Rodriguez Alfredo Independiente Masculino Vetarano C
Sachez Morales Jose Ramon Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Estallayo Fernandez Virginia Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Sanchez Estalayo Lidia Independiente Femenino SUB23
Sachez Estalayo Luna Independiente Femenino SUB15
Albiol Querol Albert Independiente Masculino SUB15
Albiol Querol Roger Independiente Masculino SUB23
Querol Yolanda Repte 10k Vinaròs Femenino Veterano B
Julve Cornelles Manuel Nolobiker Ccfitness Masculino Senior
Rs Pili Repte 10k Vinaros Femenino Veterano A
Forner Orti Jose Domingo Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Veterano B
Regue Barrufet Andreu Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Forner Sales Pau Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino SUB23
Forner Sales Marti Club Natacio Vinaros Masculino SUB23
Pérez Urquizu Jon Independiente Masculino SUB23
Garcia Miro Alejandro Independiente Masculino SUB23
Capella Avila Mikel Independiente Masculino SUB23
Llorach Neri Felipe Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Llorach Blasco Nayla Independiente Femenino SUB15
Boix Faus Alejandra Independiente Femenino SUB23
Boix Faus Alejandra Independiente Femenino SUB23
Guillem Arrufat Joan Independiente Masculino SUB15
Guillem MuÑoz Javier Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Fuentes Bustos Angel Cabm Benicarlo Masculino SUB11
Fuentes Ortiz Julen Cabm Benicarlo Masculino SUB11
Foix Escura Gabriel Independiente Masculino Senior