XL Sant Silvestre Benicarló

Salida el 31/12/2017 a las 19:00 y termina el 31/12/2017 a las 20:00

Total inscritos a XL Sant Silvestre Benicarló: 645

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Verge Sales Maria Club Natació Benicarló Femenino SUB23
Verge Sales Joan Club Natació Benicarló Masculino SUB23
Verge Sales Noemi Club Natació Benicarló Femenino SUB23
Sebastia Picado Anna Independiente Femenino SUB23
Bravo Moreno Edgar Independiente Masculino SUB23
Barreda Cartoixa Andreu Independent Masculino Veterano A
Accensi Carceller Ariadna Independiente Femenino SUB23
Beltrán Ferrer Domingo Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Martinez Rosado Elsa Club Natació Benicarló Femenino SUB15
Gonzalez Gonzalez Mar Madison Femenino SUB15
Amela Raquel Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Vidal Raul Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Vidal Nil Independiente Masculino SUB11
Vidal Biel Independiente Masculino SUB11
Amador Belmonte Irene Independiente Femenino Senior
Bas Qtiste Lorena Mysmarttraining Femenino SUB23
Rodriguez Sancho Albert Arsfit Masculino Senior
Gonzalez De La Riva Maria Fitness One Femenino Veterano B
Fernandez Gonzalez De La Riva Marisa Fitness One Femenino Senior
Ballester Ortells Miguel Independiente Masculino Vetarano C
Ballester Guinot Cristina Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Fas Ballester Alba Independiente Femenino SUB15
Blasco Iglesias Laura Independiente Femenino Senior
Ballester Guinot Gloria Independiente Femenino Veterano B
Jimenez PeÑa Adrian Club Natació Benicarló Masculino SUB15
Galán Gracia Esther Octavus Triatlon Femenino Senior
Peralta Aguilar Germán Indpendiente Masculino Veterano A
Blasco Iglesias Pedro Independiente Masculino Senior
Delli Zotti Herrera Francesco Independiente Masculino Senior
Casado Gomez Alex Club Triatló Davima Masculino Senior
Perez Bonilla Diego Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino SUB23
Contreras Gómez Laura C.e.vinaros Femenino Veterano A
Moron Galindo Felix Independiente Masculino Senior
Gombau Gil Juanjo Independiente Masculino Senior
Molina PalazÓn Merche Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Ferreres Berga BelÉn Independiente Femenino SUB23
Berga AÑÓ Maria Independiente Femenino Veterano B
La Hoz Martinez Ivan Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Guillem MuÑoz Julia Independiente Femenino Veterano B
Monroig Gimeno Izan Club Ciclista Deportes Balaguer Masculino SUB23