XL Sant Silvestre Benicarló

Salida el 31/12/2017 a las 19:00 y termina el 31/12/2017 a las 20:00

Total inscritos a XL Sant Silvestre Benicarló: 645

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Pereira Gargallo Ariel Independiente Masculino SUB23
Pereira Gargallo Ian Independiente Masculino SUB15
Benítez Martos Laura Club Atletisme Granollers Femenino SUB23
Benítez Mata Manuel Club Atletisme Granollers Masculino Veterano B
Lopez-grueso Raul Nugesport-cansaliebres Masculino Veterano A
Garcia Garcia David Club Veleda Masculino Veterano A
Marza Forner Felipe Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A
Marza Semar Blai Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino SUB15
García Alsina Óscar Independiente Masculino SUB23
Mayoral Cucala Ulpiano Club Baloncesto Benicarlo Masculino SUB23
Solsona Sales Laura Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Veterano A
Soriano Marin Guadalupe Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Meseguer Camos Xavi Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino SUB15
Meseguer Monfort Xavi Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Veterano A
Ezaydy Boulman Alí Associació D'Àrbitres Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Orihuela Gracia Ivanka Independiente Femenino Senior
Ramia Guillen Vanesa Independiente Femenino Senior
Encinas Orihuela Joan Independiente Masculino SUB11
Gual Amposta Oscar Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Febrer Raul Reto10k Vinaròs Masculino Veterano A
Mulet Arín Toni Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A
Mulet Herrero Alejandra Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino SUB23
Fabregat Mulet Nerea Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino SUB15
Büchel Myriam Mila Rheintal Femenino Vetarano C
Büchel Helmut Mila Rheintal Masculino Veterano B
Alvarez Querol Ferran Independiente Masculino Senior
Mira Amorós Elías Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Mira Torres Elías Independiente Masculino SUB15
Navarro Gonzálvez Yolanda Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Sales Segura Superjey Running Moró Masculino SUB11
Carrillo Esbrí Óscar Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Fraga Chaler Sergio Febrer Asesores Masculino Veterano A
Martinez Morales Fran Valencia Cf Masculino SUB15
Matellanes Efrén Ninguno Masculino SUB15
Matellanes Balma Ninguno Femenino SUB15
Boo Yago Ninguno Masculino SUB15
Villalba Cano Samuel Ninguno Masculino SUB15
Villalba Cano Carmen Ninguno Femenino SUB15
Villalba Samuel Ninguno Masculino Veterano A
Verge Sales Laura Club Natacio Benicarlo Femenino SUB23