XL Sant Silvestre Benicarló

Salida el 31/12/2017 a las 19:00 y termina el 31/12/2017 a las 20:00

Total inscritos a XL Sant Silvestre Benicarló: 645

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Mateu Gil Maria Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Masip Ayza Carlos Javier Libre Masculino Veterano A
Masip Marín Evan Libre Masculino SUB15
Boladeras TaÑÀ NÚria C.c. Biscistoni Femenino Veterano A
Marfil Candelas Richard C.c. Biscistoni Masculino Veterano A
Marfil Boladeras Kevin C.c. Biscistoni Masculino SUB23
Marfil Candelas Nerea C.c. Biscistoni Femenino SUB23
Aycart Batiste Maria Jose Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Lores Albiol Juan Antonio Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Segura Vidal Marina Independent Femenino SUB23
Fernández De Luco Sabaté Eva Independiente Femenino Veterano A
García Trigo Alberto Independiente Masculino Veterano A
García Fernández De Luco Ivan Independiente Masculino SUB15
García Fernández De Luco Mario Independiente Masculino SUB15
Durá Soriano Fran Independiente Masculino SUB11
Alonso Ruben Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Alonso Iker Independiente Masculino SUB15
Orihuela Gracia Aitor Independiente Masculino Senior
López Beltrán Carlos Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Salvador Llin Patricia Independiente Femenino SUB11
Fernandez Marqueta Reyes Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Valero Arnal Jorge Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Valero Fernandez Sofia Independiente Femenino SUB11
Valero Fernandez Diego Independiente Masculino SUB11
Segura GarcÍa Roberto E.m.el Olivar Masculino Veterano A
Gracia Mainar Beatriz E.m.el Olivar Femenino Veterano A
Segura Gracia Marcos E.m.el Olivar Masculino SUB11
Segura Gracia Silvia E.m.el Olivar Femenino SUB11
Garcia Amela Belen Repte 10k Vinaros Femenino Veterano A
Saiz Vives José María Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Veterano B
Oroian Alejandra Club Natació Benicarló Femenino SUB23
Merino Antonia Repte 10k Vinaros Femenino Veterano B
Santamaria Blasco Raul JardinerÍa Hnos Cuadros Masculino Senior
Roig Mañez Ruben Club Esportiu Vinaros Masculino Veterano A
López Vargas Luis Miguel Club Triatlo Davima Masculino Veterano A
Sancho Foix Vera Independiente Femenino SUB11
Sancho Foix Ivet Club Basket Benicarlo Femenino SUB15
Sancho Foix Katia Independiente Femenino SUB23
Fresquet Valero Carlos Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Pereira Lemos Fernando Independiente Masculino Veterano A