XL Sant Silvestre Benicarló

Salida el 31/12/2017 a las 19:00 y termina el 31/12/2017 a las 20:00

Total inscritos a XL Sant Silvestre Benicarló: 645

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Gonzálvez Navarro Luis Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Gonzálvez Payá Remei Verónica Independiente Femenino SUB15
Payá Poveda Remedios Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Martínez Folch Lupe Independiente Femenino Senior
Gratacòs Pérez Adrià Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Fuentes Barreda Andrea Independiente Femenino Senior
Lores Gellida Ruben Club Benicarló Base Futbol Masculino Veterano B
Sanchez Cifre Jordi Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino SUB15
Gratacòs Martínez Júlia Independiente Femenino SUB11
Giner Arin Samuel Independiente Masculino SUB23
Giner Arin David Club Basket Benicarlo Masculino SUB23
Climent Garcia Marc Independiente Masculino SUB15
Fresquet Elias Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Bayarri Javier Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Albiol Albiol Marc Independiente Masculino SUB23
Aguilella Cuartero Alex Independiente Masculino SUB23
Serrano Esbri Albert Independiente Masculino SUB23
Esquinas Aran Francesc Independiente Masculino SUB23
Fabregat Rallo Arnau Independiente Masculino SUB23
Batiste Perez Nuria Independiente Femenino SUB11
Teran Sales Jose Independiente Masculino SUB11
González Radermacher Linda Independiente Femenino Senior
Gil Bretó Rubén Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Martínez Porcar Silvia Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Coll Pla Ana Independiente Femenino Senior
Mas Coll Nacho Independiente Masculino SUB11
Masip Brau Martina Independiente Femenino SUB15
Masip Brau Teo Independiente Masculino SUB23
Avila Giner Henar Club Natació Benicarló Femenino SUB23
Borras Rillo Laia Benicarlo Base Futbol Femenino SUB15
Borras Rillo Albert Benicarlo Base Futbol Masculino SUB23
Borras Fort Felipe Benicarlo Base Futbol Masculino Veterano B
Bosch Brau Alex Independiente Masculino SUB11
Bosch Domenech Miguel Independiente Masculino SUB11
Sanchez Martino Florencio Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Valero Prats Miquel Independiente Masculino SUB15
Valero Prats Mar Independiente Femenino SUB23
Saz Porcar Elisa Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Prats Miquel Elena Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Ortiz Remolina Jose Antonio Independiente Masculino Veterano A