XL Sant Silvestre Benicarló

Salida el 31/12/2017 a las 19:00 y termina el 31/12/2017 a las 20:00

Total inscritos a XL Sant Silvestre Benicarló: 645

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Aran Saurina Jose Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior
MaÑa Burriel Bego Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Senior
Diaz Moya Ernesto Infependiente Masculino Veterano B
Arnal Gas Ester Independiente Femenino Senior
Duatis Arnal Adrià Independiente Masculino SUB11
Victor Lopez Oscar Independiente Masculino SUB11
Lopez Rivas Alicia Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Trenzano Solves Celia Ccfitness Femenino SUB11
Alonso Delgado Marcos Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano B
Pallares Villar Miguel Independiente Masculino Senior
Subiri Ruiz Noelia Independiente Femenino Senior
Orti Coll Daniel Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Orti Barreda Xavi Independiente Masculino SUB15
Orti Barreda Marc Independiente Masculino SUB11
Pozo Perez Miguel Angel Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Pozo Franco Hugo Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino SUB23
Domingo Bueno Anna Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino SUB15
Bueno Palau Rosana Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Veterano A
Bosch Roca Juan Bbf Benicarlo Base Futbol Masculino Veterano B
Loscos Lechuga Fernando Club De Judo Benicarlo Masculino Veterano B
Martinez Bel Jaime Club Triatlo Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A
Martinez Paris Maria Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino SUB11
IbaÑez AÑo Miquel Independiente Masculino SUB23
Rodriguez Rosado Alejandro Natacion Benicarlo Masculino SUB23
Rubio Pino Juan Marcos Rulos Team Masculino Senior
Loscertales Torrijos Olga Rulos Team Femenino Senior
Bou Vicent Evassion Community Masculino Senior
Marco Casanovas Roger Independent Masculino Senior
Simo Bayarri Javier Independiente Masculino SUB11
Foix Palomino David Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino SUB23
Foix Palomino Africa Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino SUB15
Avila Breto Guillem Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino SUB15
Avila Breto Maria Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino SUB23
Miralles Amela Nuria Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Boyajian Miralles Etienne Independiente Femenino SUB15
Boyajian Lozano Emanuel Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Vega Urioste Mario Independiente Masculino SUB15
Vega Urioste Daniel Independiente Masculino SUB15
Castell Palau Marina Penya L'arjup Femenino Senior
Gonzálvez Payá Luis Independiente Masculino SUB15