XL Cross de Castellón 2019

Salida el 27/01/2019 a las 09:30 y termina el 27/01/2019 a las 14:30

Total inscritos a XL Cross de Castellón 2019: 222

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Gonzalez Iranzo Adriana C. Izquierdo Femenino Aleví
Gallardo Iglesias Irene C. Izquierdo Femenino Aleví
Llobat Torregrosa Ariadna C. Izquierdo Femenino Benjamí
Valls Miralles Julia Colegio San CristÓbal Femenino Benjamí
Edo Albella Gerard C. Izquierdo Masculino Aleví
Gargorí Querol Martina C. Izquierdo Femenino Aleví
Delgado Alcazar Marc C.a. La Rabosa Masculino Benjamí
Gil Morte Hugo C.a. Playas De CastellÓn Masculino Benjamí
Quintero Bellés Noelia C. Izquierdo Femenino Benjamí
Cervera Adelantado Gabriel Colegio San CristÓbal Masculino Benjamí
Cases Hidalgo Eduardo C. Izquierdo Masculino Aleví
Gual Domínguez Nuria C.a. Playas De CastellÓn Femenino Benjamí
Gallen Rivera Gema C. Izquierdo Femenino Infantil
Mora Garcia Biel C.a. Playas De CastellÓn Masculino Benjamí
Albornoz Jaen Oliver Zhao Colegio San CristÓbal Masculino Benjamí
Gonzalez Blanch Enma C.a. Playas De CastellÓn Femenino Benjamí
Jimenez Parra Rodrigo Colegio San CristÓbal Masculino Benjamí
Serna Villagrasa Marc C.a. Playas De CastellÓn Masculino Prebenjamí
Castro Pino Pablo C. Izquierdo Masculino Infantil
Liras Kellezi Gonzalo Colegio San CristÓbal Masculino Benjamí
Perez Mayo Eder Colegio San CristÓbal Masculino Benjamí
Comitre Nomdedeu Rosa C. Izquierdo Femenino Aleví
Piqueras Garrido Gonzalo Colegio San CristÓbal Masculino Prebenjamí
Domingo Arnau Laguna Lucas Colegio San CristÓbal Masculino Aleví
Hernandez Chulvi Eric C. Izquierdo Masculino Benjamí
Cuellar Sheyanova Sheila C. Izquierdo Femenino Aleví
De AndrÉs Cruzado Aitor Colegio San CristÓbal Masculino Aleví
Soriano Hidalgo Marcos C. Izquierdo Masculino Aleví
Lasheras Higon Carla C. Izquierdo Femenino Benjamí
Casanova Miguel C. Izquierdo Masculino Aleví
Llop Muñoz-baroja Rafa C. Izquierdo Masculino Aleví
Roca Belles Sergi TriatlÓ Tritrail Masculino Aleví
Bermejo Covos Sara C. Izquierdo Femenino Benjamí
Bermejo Covos Marta C. Izquierdo Femenino Aleví
Sarr Vicente Ariadna C. Izquierdo Femenino Benjamí
Llopis Roda Aleix Colegio San CristÓbal Masculino Aleví
Albalate Miralles Iker Ca Playas Castellon Masculino Benjamí
Montabes Fernández Izan Club Triatlo Tritrail Masculino Benjamí
Gallart Garcia Marc Club Atletisme Vila-real Masculino Benjamí
Muñoz Prades Pau Club Atletisme Vila-real Masculino Benjamí