XL Cross de Castellón 2019

Salida el 27/01/2019 a las 09:30 y termina el 27/01/2019 a las 14:30

Total inscritos a XL Cross de Castellón 2019: 222

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Noor-mohammad Soto David C.a. Onda Masculino Benjamí
Collado Navarro Antonio C.a. Onda Masculino Benjamí
Arasteny Bonet Paco C.a. Puzol Masculino Benjamí
Larive YagÜe Jorge Cucurbita Running Masculino Popular
Perez Campoy Ramon Cucurbita Running Masculino Popular
Gallart Garcia Ferran Trivila Masculino
Gimenez Bovea Iban Jardineria Hnos Cuadros Masculino Popular
López Ortega Katherine Independiente Femenino Prebenjamí
Velasco Rubio Noelia Independiente Femenino Popular
Garrote Sánchez Daniel La Salle-caja Rural De Teruel Masculino Infantil
Berenguer Martinez Juan Miguel Club Atletismo Dolores Masculino Popular
Sanz Dobon Carlos La Salle Caja Rural Masculino Benjamí
Esteban Remón Alvaro La Salle-caja Rural De Teruel Masculino Infantil
Marzo Guillamon Siro C.a. Playas De CastellÓn Masculino
Pedroche Albert Leire C.a. Playas De CastellÓn Femenino
Barberan Miro Pau C.a. Playas De CastellÓn Masculino Benjamí
Perez Vega Lola C.a. Playas De CastellÓn Femenino Benjamí
Ramos Farah Maria C.a. Playas De CastellÓn Femenino Benjamí
Pinilla Castell Daniel C.a. Playas De CastellÓn Masculino Benjamí
Bernad Caballero LucÍa C.a. Playas De CastellÓn Femenino Benjamí
GimÉnez Salgado Samuel C.a. Playas De CastellÓn Masculino Benjamí
Soto PÉrez Unai C.a. Playas De CastellÓn Masculino Benjamí
Pons Huet Carles C.a. Playas De CastellÓn Masculino Benjamí
Navarrete Peña Victor C.a. Playas De CastellÓn Masculino Benjamí
GonzÁlez GallÉn Pablo C.a. Playas De CastellÓn Masculino Benjamí
Bellido Fernandez Paula C.a. Playas De CastellÓn Femenino Benjamí
PÉrez RibÉs Gonzalo C.a. Playas De CastellÓn Masculino Benjamí
Martinez Sanchez Zoe C.a. Playas De CastellÓn Femenino Benjamí
Marzo Guillamonn Siro Ca Playas Castellon Masculino Prebenjamí
Pedroce Alber Leire Ca Playas Castellon Femenino Prebenjamí
EspinÓs VallÉs Joan C.a.llebeig Xabia Masculino Benjamí
Gómez González Diego La Salle-caja Rural De Teruel Masculino Infantil
Gómez González Irene La Salle-caja Rural De Teruel Femenino Aleví
Ortiz Romero Claudia La Salle-caja Rural De Teruel Femenino Infantil
Gill De Albornoz Noguer Belen La Salle Cr Teruel Femenino Aleví
Novella Herrero Marcos Club Atletismo La Salle Teruel Masculino Infantil
Molina Gómez Santi Independiente Masculino Popular
Hernández Guillén Esther La Salle-caja Rural De Teruel Femenino Aleví
Montoliu Piqueres Sabrina C.a. Playas De CastellÓn Femenino Benjamí
Valladolid Rodríguez Juan Carlos Independiente Masculino Popular