X Marxa BTT El Bovalar

Salida el 25/05/2019 a las 08:30 y termina el 25/05/2019 a las 14:00

Total inscritos a X Marxa BTT El Bovalar: 294

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat. Mod.
Arnau Vericat Pedro Traiguera Masculino Senior LARGA
Vidal Segarra Juan Riders Cervera Del Maestre Masculino Senior CORTA
Martinez Blasco Emilio P.c Moncadense Masculino Senior LARGA
Notari Andres Luis Btt Amagaets By Tisery Mj Tem Masculino Senior LARGA
Campos Gonzalez Angel Independiente Masculino Senior CORTA
Hueso Puchol Oscar Sendivoros Masculino Senior LARGA
Besalduch Besalduch Rafa C.c. Sant Mateu Masculino Senior CORTA
Beltran Meseguer Jose Vicente Tracks Maestrat Masculino Senior LARGA
Valldeperez Soto Andreu Blobikes Masculino Senior LARGA
Salvador Andrade Oscar Ebike 3.40 Masculino Senior LARGA
Vidal Segarra Sara Riders Cervera Del Maestre Femenino Senior CORTA
Aparici Orti Carlos C.c. Sant Mateu Masculino Senior CORTA
Escriba Blanch Sergi Or Bikes Team Masculino Senior LARGA
Gisbert Tomas Carla Or Bikes Femenino Senior LARGA
Campos Llobregat Jose Carlos Fobesa-escoin Masculino Senior LARGA
Giner Martinez Sergio Cc Sant Mateu Masculino Senior LARGA
Sancho Urquizu Vicente C.c Chivertense Masculino Senior CORTA
Vaquero Gallench Jose Luis Energy Bike Masculino Senior LARGA
Torres Asensio David Cc Maikbike Masculino Senior LARGA
Bellmunt Cervera Aitor Independiente Masculino Senior CORTA
Sanz Sebastia Rubén Veolia Faustin Desmarca Masculino Senior LARGA
Cervera Climent Rubén Cc Traiguera Masculino Senior LARGA
Bellmunt Bellés Ismael Independiente Masculino Senior CORTA
Montañes Bel Albert Club Ciclista Sant Mateu Masculino Senior LARGA
Escobar Gonzalez Olayo Team Manrubia Masculino Senior LARGA
Redó Castell Jordi Joves Ciclistes De Amposa Masculino Senior LARGA
Monterde Ramos Ruben Ciclos Domingo Masculino Senior LARGA
Rabasa Castel Andres Btt Xert Masculino Senior LARGA
Lopez Anto Barbara Or Bikes Femenino Senior LARGA
Lopez Mallen Juan Antonio Uec Torotsa Masculino Senior LARGA
Edo Ebro Marcos C.c. Borriol Masculino Senior LARGA
Flor Bertomeu Miguel Independiente Masculino Senior CORTA
Calvet Benito Ferran Club Ciclista L’aldea Masculino Senior LARGA
Rodríguez Altadill Núria Fàbregues - Cccs Femenino Senior LARGA
Escrig Tormo Joaquin C.c Picaio Masculino Senior LARGA
Cabrera Arnaldo David Blobikes Benicarlo Masculino Senior LARGA
Méndez Pagola Ivan A. Independiente Masculino Senior CORTA
Benavides Delgado Manu Independiente Masculino Senior CORTA
Lopez Artigas David Cicles Fandos Masculino Senior LARGA
Pérez Pizarro Francisco Maikbike Masculino Senior CORTA