VIII Cross Villa de Dolores

Salida el 19/02/2017 a las 09:30

Resultados

Res. Generales VIII Cross Dolores

Masculino Femenino

Filtrar categorías:

Nombre Apellidos pos pcat chip cat club tiempo
Alejandro Esteve Castera 1 1 788 BENJA CLUB ATLETISME RABOSA 0h04m30
Javier Ballester Murcia 1 1 209 VETM Club Atletismo Dolores 0h17m26
Alejandro Sans Flor 1 1 631 INFAN C.A.Petrer Capet 0h10m59
Ferran Belda Vidal 1 1 82 JUNIO Atletisme Xativa 0h17m41
David Anton Almazora 1 1 408 ALEVI CA Elche Decatlon 0h09m26
Miguel Moratalla Guarner 1 1 201 SENIO Guadassuar Maskokotas 0h29m07
Miguel Angel Martinez Chazarra 1 1 745 CADET Atletismo Dolores 0h14m15
Hector Alegre MuÑoz 2 2 562 INFAN Atletisme Els Sitges 0h11m04
Carlos Gonzalez Duran 2 2 426 ALEVI C.A.Llebeig 0h09m31
Isaac Hirshman Chandler 2 2 733 CADET Valencia Esports 0h14m21
Cristian FrancÉs Egea 2 1 185 PROME CAVA Stock Logistic 0h29m12
Enrique Estarlich Borras 2 1 48 JUVEN CA Silla 0h17m51
Aix Claudio HernÁndez 2 2 306 BENJA Club Atletismo Dolores 0h04m45
Mohamed Bazghit 2 1 246 POPM Atletismo APOLANA 0h17m32
Jorge Moncholi Dolz 3 3 751 CADET Valencia Esports 0h14m40
Harry Howarth 3 3 225 BENJA CD Polanens Santa Pola 0h04m48
Jorge Riquelme Noguera 3 2 205 SENIO Almoradi Trikilometros 0h30m17
Oscar Frances Soler 3 3 586 INFAN CAVA Stock Logistic 0h11m04
Abderrahman Rahaoui Lakbir 3 2 69 JUVEN Atletisme Xativa 0h17m53
Ivan Martinez Pertusa 3 2 786 POPM INDEPENDIENTE 0h18m08
Saul Delgado Serer 3 3 421 ALEVI Atletisme Dianium 0h09m38
Sergio Alfonso Carrillo 4 3 39 JUVEN Atletisme Crevillent 0h17m56
Alfredo Almodovar Lopez 4 4 704 CADET Atletismo Dolores 0h14m47
Alejandro Guerra Ferrandiz 4 4 430 ALEVI C.A.Petrer Capet 0h09m50
Mohamed El-koulali 4 4 584 INFAN Almoradi Trikilometros 0h11m15
Jose Antonio Casanova Botella 4 3 194 SENIO CA Marathon Elche Runners 0h30m21
Matias Asensio Maestro 4 4 226 BENJA CD Polanens Santa Pola 0h04m54
David Izquierdo Hernandez 4 2 241 VETM Atletismo APOLANA 0h19m23
Jaime Canales Bas 5 5 416 ALEVI Juventud Atletica Elche 0h09m51
Josep Ll Barbera Sanchis 5 2 81 JUNIO CAVA Stock Logistic 0h18m00
Javier Ayuso Cialceta 5 3 259 POPM Atletismo APOLANA 0h19m46
Carlos Vizcaino Navarro 5 5 782 CADET C.A.Cableworld 0h14m59
Nhami Choupas Costa 5 5 293 BENJA C.A Almoradi-Trikilometros 0h05m00
Salvador Martin Ferrandez Ramirez 5 4 101 SENIO Marathon Crevillente 0h30m43
Miquel Dura Tudela 5 5 583 INFAN C.A.La Rabosa 0h11m17
Oscar Martinez Ferrer 6 6 747 CADET Atletisme Els Sitges 0h15m09
Pau Sosa Candela 6 6 461 ALEVI Juventud Atletica Elche 0h10m00
Jose Antonio Perez Sansano 6 5 204 SENIO Marathon Crevillente 0h30m58
Iván Martínez Lillo 6 6 279 BENJA Atletismo APOLANA 0h05m11
Pascual Perez Alfonso 6 1 94 VETER Marathon Crevillente 0h18m05
Melany Giraldo Osorio 6 6 629 INFAN C.A.Petrer Capet 0h11m32
Antonio Cruz Segura 6 3 232 VETM Club Atletismo Dolores 0h20m12
Francisco Garcia Ortiz 7 7 590 INFAN Almoradi Trikilometros 0h11m47
Javier Gallur Guzman 7 7 425 ALEVI C.A.Petrer Capet 0h10m19
Gilberto Vicedo Ribera 7 2 189 PROME CAVA Stock Logistic 0h31m11
Aaron Lopez Ruiz 7 4 218 POPM C.A. Oriol 0h20m18
Miguel Guzman Tafalla 7 7 729 CADET CA Fent Cami Mislata 0h15m18
Yassine Hajjaoui 7 4 52 JUVEN Atletismo Dolores 0h18m07
Soulaiman Lmouder 7 7 211 BENJA CLUB ATLETISME CREVILLENT 0h05m13
Raul Canet Estornell 8 8 574 INFAN C.A.Llebeig 0h11m48
Silverio Bernabeu Villalba 8 6 192 SENIO C.A. Tragamillas 0h31m25
David Villegas Coquillat 8 8 464 ALEVI Juventud Atletica Elche 0h10m20
Alejandro Macia Sanchez 8 2 135 VETER Km Ventiuno Elche 0h18m07
Ajejandro Martinez Ros 8 8 749 CADET Esc. CD Oriol 0h15m27
Francisco Garcia Lopez 8 8 272 BENJA Atletismo APOLANA 0h05m14
Juan Arlandis Melia 8 4 248 VETM Atletismo APOLANA 0h20m21
Daniel GonzÁlez Perez 9 9 787 BENJA CLUB ATLETISME ELDA 0h05m15
Ayoub Minani 9 9 750 CADET C.A.La Rabosa 0h15m44
Alvaro Andreu Pisano 9 9 564 INFAN CA Elche Decatlon 0h11m57
Jose Vicente Ramos Aznar 9 3 96 VETER Atletisme Crevillent 0h18m13
David Fornes Hernandez 9 9 422 ALEVI C.A.Llebeig 0h10m30
Francisco Jose Perez Mendez 9 3 187 PROME C.A. Tragamillas 0h31m33
Omar Hernández Cañizares 9 5 208 POPM INDEPENDIENTE 0h20m45
Vicente Macia Diez 10 4 134 VETER CA Marathon Elche Runners 0h18m22
Manuel Mojica Martinez 10 7 200 SENIO CA Marathon Elche Runners 0h31m41
Sergio Espinosa Ordax 10 10 585 INFAN Atletismo Dolores 0h11m58
Bruno Botella Garcia 10 10 710 CADET C.A.Cableworld 0h15m44
Carlos Tomas Polo 10 10 791 BENJA CLUB ATLETISME VILLENA 0h05m19
Lucas Tomás Gil Coll 10 6 299 POPM Club clases de poche 0h20m49
Alejandro Guillen Romero 10 10 431 ALEVI Almoradi Trikilometros 0h10m34
Juan Emilio Bertomeu Magraner 11 5 105 VETER Atletisme Crevillent 0h18m30
Luis Perez Alcazar 11 4 186 PROME Juventud Atletica Elche 0h31m43
Javier Abad Rocamora 11 11 702 CADET C.A. Tragamillas 0h15m45
Isaac Alacid Navarro 11 11 561 INFAN Juventud Atletica Elche 0h12m02
Omar Kennech Belda 11 11 227 BENJA CD Polanens Santa Pola 0h05m20
Raul Barraquel Ruiz 11 11 412 ALEVI Almoradi Trikilometros 0h10m38
Obdulio Rebollo Navarro 11 5 234 VETM Club Atletismo Dolores 0h20m51
David Coves Espinosa 12 12 578 INFAN Apol-Ana 0h12m07
Tony Lopez Cuenca 12 6 257 VETM Atletismo APOLANA 0h20m55
Alex Morante Garcia 12 12 752 CADET CA Silla 0h15m50
David Gallega Raga 12 12 424 ALEVI Atletismo Dolores 0h10m42
Artur Gimenez NuÑez 12 5 51 JUVEN Atletisme Els Sitges 0h18m34
Hugo Gilbert Gisbert 12 12 235 BENJA CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 0h05m21
Roberto Sabuco Pagan 12 8 206 SENIO CA Marathon Elche Runners 0h31m45
Alejo Blanca Garri 13 13 229 BENJA CD Polanens Santa Pola 0h05m28
Juan Sempere Ruiz 13 6 154 VETER CA Marathon Elche Runners 0h18m34
Abdelali Hajjaoui 13 13 730 CADET Atletismo Dolores 0h15m57
Mohamed Ayman Lmouden 13 13 600 INFAN Atletisme Crevillent 0h12m10
Jose Antonio Gomez Martinez 13 9 196 SENIO Almoradi Trikilometros 0h31m49
Alvaro Marroqui Rebollo 13 13 439 ALEVI Atletismo Dolores 0h10m43
Manuel Espinosa Pastor 13 7 304 VETM C.A. GRUMOCS 0h21m16
Borja Martinez Ferrer 14 14 607 INFAN C.A.La Rabosa 0h12m12
Ivan Andreas Lopez Oltra 14 6 55 JUVEN C.A.La Nucia 0h18m43
Antonio Galiano Pastor 14 14 423 ALEVI Juventud Atletica Elche 0h11m00
Francisco Javier CastaÑo Garcia 14 8 298 VETM Atlético Novelda 0h21m20
Roman Aldeguer Cerda 14 10 191 SENIO Atletico Novelda 0h34m36
Izan Navarro Ortiz 14 14 789 BENJA CLUB ATLETISME RABOSA 0h05m29
Alejandro Asencio Pascual 14 14 707 CADET Valencia Esports 0h15m58
MoisÉs PÉrez Saura 15 15 308 BENJA Club Atletismo Dolores 0h05m31
Victor Manuel Perez Sanchez 15 7 97 VETER C.A.La Nucia 0h18m44
Ivan Alfonso Del Moral 15 15 404 ALEVI Esc.CD Polanens 0h11m02
Rafael Girona Nortes 15 9 249 VETM Atletismo APOLANA 0h22m30
Ernesto Planelles Perez 15 15 619 INFAN C.A.Petrer Capet 0h12m15
Angel Mª Alberola Botella 15 11 190 SENIO Atletico Novelda 0h35m17
Juan Del Nero Caston 15 15 716 CADET Apol-Ana 0h15m59
Alex Peidro Martinez 16 16 759 CADET Atletismo Alcoy 0h16m01
Benjamin Mansilla Benavent 16 12 199 SENIO C.A.Els Coixos 0h38m16
Guillermo Martinez Fructuoso 16 16 442 ALEVI Almoradi Trikilometros 0h11m07
Eduardo MuÑoz Pastor 16 16 286 BENJA C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT 0h05m32
Luis Ángel Corral Garcia 16 10 281 VETM CLASES DE POCHE 0h22m34
Manuel Vegara MuÑoz 16 8 156 VETER Km Ventiuno Elche 0h18m47
David Campillo Soto 16 16 573 INFAN CA Elche Decatlon 0h12m16
Salvador Espinosa Villescusa 17 13 195 SENIO Marathon Crevillente 0h38m16
Lucas Aledo Gutierrez 17 17 403 ALEVI Atletisme Dianium 0h11m10
Jorge Lopez De La Cueva 17 17 738 CADET Atletisme Els Sitges 0h16m10
Ibrahim Kebriti 17 17 598 INFAN Almoradi Trikilometros 0h12m28
Aaron Alcarria Marco 17 17 270 BENJA Atletismo APOLANA 0h05m37
Cayetano Albarranch Sendra 17 9 91 VETER CA Marathon Elche Runners 0h18m52
Nestor Canales Pertegal 17 7 231 POPM PUPILOS DE EL CORDOBES 0h22m41
Sergio Fayos Merin 18 5 183 PROME Guadassuar Maskokotas 0h38m17
Roberto Gines Rodríguez Roca 18 11 236 VETM Club Atletismo Dolores 0h23m20
Francisco Perez Pastor 18 18 618 INFAN Atletisme Crevillent 0h12m31
Julio Jose Pico Navarro 18 10 144 VETER CA Marathon Elche Runners 0h18m54
Cristian Sebastian Martinez 18 18 773 CADET Atletismo Dolores 0h16m11
Yassir Rakib Ela Mari 18 18 307 BENJA Club Atletismo Dolores 0h05m38
David Vinader Puentes 18 18 465 ALEVI Juventud Atletica Elche 0h11m21
Oscar Garcia Llorca 19 19 723 CADET CA Alicante 0h16m17
Andreu Manchon Moreno 19 19 605 INFAN Atletisme Crevillent 0h12m41
Pascual Yuste 19 12 284 VETM CLASES DE POCHE 0h23m51
Jorge Macia Macia 19 19 253 BENJA Atletismo APOLANA 0h05m40
Pablo Negre Smedema 19 19 449 ALEVI Atletisme Dianium 0h11m25
Fco. Javier Perez Moreno 19 14 203 SENIO C.A.Cableworld 0h38m17
Abel Agullo Macia 19 11 114 VETER CA Marathon Elche Runners 0h18m58
Ayoub Berhoma Zejaf 20 20 709 CADET CA Elche Decatlon 0h16m27
Pere Juan Perez 20 15 197 SENIO C.A.Cableworld 0h38m17
Felipe Egea Ferrandez 20 7 47 JUVEN Atletisme Crevillent 0h19m01
Jorge Salas Dominguez 20 20 265 BENJA Atletismo APOLANA 0h05m44
Alberto Berruti Leon 20 20 413 ALEVI Atletisme Dianium 0h11m26
Mario Garcia Pomares 20 20 591 INFAN Juventud Atletica Elche 0h12m41
Guillermo Serrano Torregrosa 21 21 262 BENJA Atletismo APOLANA 0h05m45
Arel Amoros Martin 21 21 405 ALEVI Juventud Atletica Elche 0h12m05
Luis Ramirez Lopez 21 21 766 CADET C.A.Cableworld 0h16m33
Jose Lucas Martin Jorge 21 12 136 VETER CA Marathon Elche Runners 0h19m02
Carlos Rodriguez Paya 21 21 626 INFAN C.A.Cableworld 0h12m46
Marcos Pastor Pacheco 21 13 239 VETM INDEPENDIENTE 0h24m30
Sergio Lopez Morote 21 16 198 SENIO Atletico Novelda 0h38m17
German Alted Lopez 22 22 563 INFAN Esc.CD Polanens 0h12m55
Raul Lorca Garcia 22 13 103 VETER C.A. Tragamillas 0h19m09
Abdelali Hajjaoui 22 22 417 ALEVI CA Elche Decatlon 0h12m08
Hugo Gilbert Gisbert 22 22 237 BENJA CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 0h06m05
Mario Caballero Ruiz 22 22 711 CADET CA Promesas Villena 0h16m43
JoaquÍn GonzÁlez MuÑoz 22 14 289 VETM C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA 0h24m59
Martin Ortega Candel 22 17 202 SENIO Atletico Novelda 0h38m17
Aitor Ramon Oltra 23 23 290 BENJA C.A Almoradi-Trikilometros 0h06m12
Luis Garcia Sancho 23 14 127 VETER CA Marathon Elche Runners 0h19m21
Marcos Martinez Canelo 23 23 441 ALEVI Apol-Ana 0h12m09
Adrian Molina Rabasco 23 23 611 INFAN Atletisme Crevillent 0h13m04
Carlos Perez Lopez 23 23 761 CADET C.A.Cableworld 0h16m55
Samuel Rebollo Valera 23 6 188 PROME C.A.Cableworld 0h38m17
Manuel Vicente Gonzalez Rubio 24 24 428 ALEVI Camisetas Economicas Elda 0h12m09
Santiago Perez Sanchez 24 24 762 CADET C.A.Cableworld 0h16m55
Antonio Rico Castillo 24 15 147 VETER Km Ventiuno Elche 0h19m25
JesÚs Javier Frasquet Arias 24 15 301 VETM INDEPENDIENTE 0h25m25
Alejo Blanca Garri 24 24 228 BENJA CD Polanens Santa Pola 0h06m14
Egoitz Sarasola Hernandez 24 24 632 INFAN Apol-Ana 0h13m12
Jack Christopher Howarth 25 25 433 ALEVI Esc.CD Polanens 0h12m11
Manuel TomÁs Mas 25 25 212 BENJA CLUB ATLETISME CREVILLENT 0h06m34
Ramzi Raissuni Krim 25 25 765 CADET C.A.Llebeig 0h17m01
Jose David Ruiz Martinez 25 16 151 VETER Atletico Novelda 0h19m31
Eric Berbel Palazon 25 25 567 INFAN Juventud Atletica Elche 0h13m17
Marco Bernabé Martínez 25 8 258 POPM Atletismo APOLANA 0h25m44
Juan Bosco Llacer Linares 26 16 302 VETM CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 0h26m20
Ruben Gonzalez Gonzalez 26 26 594 INFAN C.A.Petrer Capet 0h13m23
Miguel Ausina Rodriguez 26 8 41 JUVEN C.A.La Nucia 0h19m33
Hugo Martinez Estevan 26 26 746 CADET CA Promesas Villena 0h17m04
Noel Amorós Martín 26 26 268 BENJA Atletismo APOLANA 0h06m35
Manuel Del Arco Sempere 26 26 420 ALEVI Juventud Atletica Elche 0h12m37
Jorge Gisbert Hinojosa 27 17 129 VETER Atletismo Alcoy 0h19m34
Didac Ibiza Zamora 27 27 734 CADET C.A.La Rabosa 0h17m07
Jose Antonio Lopez Segura 27 27 603 INFAN Juventud Atletica Elche 0h13m41
Francisco Javier GarcÍa Ibarra 27 27 287 BENJA CLUB ATLETISME CREVILLENT 0h06m36
Hugo Cases Lozano 28 28 576 INFAN CA Elche Decatlon 0h13m46
Pedro Box Ribera 28 18 122 VETER Atletico Novelda 0h19m39
Alberto Perez Tevar 28 28 763 CADET Esc.CD Polanens 0h17m09
Avelino Martínez Muñoz 28 28 278 BENJA Atletismo APOLANA 0h06m37
Iago Cameselle Alonso 29 29 240 BENJA Atletismo APOLANA 0h06m43
Israel Sala Diaz 29 29 628 INFAN Apol-Ana 0h13m50
Cayetano Alfonso Belen 29 19 115 VETER Marathon Crevillente 0h19m41
Gonzalo Navarro Lopez 29 29 755 CADET Esc. CD Oriol 0h17m10
Antonio Carretero Rodriguez 30 20 124 VETER C.A.Petrer Capet 0h19m44
Alvaro Javaloyes Sebastian 30 30 597 INFAN Juventud Atletica Elche 0h13m50
Jaime Martinez Canelo 30 30 276 BENJA Atletismo APOLANA 0h06m44
Manuel Espinosa Ordax 30 30 718 CADET Atletismo Dolores 0h17m11
Gaspar Sanchez Pacheco 31 21 152 VETER CA Marathon Elche Runners 0h20m04
Daniel Serrano Garcia 31 31 774 CADET C.A.Cableworld 0h17m14
Jorge Martinez Galiano 31 31 608 INFAN Juventud Atletica Elche 0h13m51
Alejandro Caselles Burillo 32 32 713 CADET Esc. CD Oriol 0h17m20
Domingo Javier Martinez Ruisanchez 32 22 139 VETER Atletismo Dolores 0h20m05
Omar Serehane 32 32 635 INFAN Almoradi Trikilometros 0h13m54
Mateo Brian Cano 33 33 570 INFAN Apol-Ana 0h14m02
Victoriano Jose Fructuoso Anton 33 23 98 VETER Atletico Novelda 0h20m08
Enrique MuÑoz Pastor 33 33 754 CADET Marathon Crevillente 0h17m23
Dario Diez Vicente 34 34 582 INFAN Apol-Ana 0h14m12
Jose Rico Castillo 34 24 148 VETER Km Ventiuno Elche 0h20m10
Isidro Hernandez Selva 34 34 731 CADET CA Promesas Villena 0h17m47
Aran Garcia Sanchez 35 35 592 INFAN CA Elche Decatlon 0h14m13
Javier Macia Sempere 35 35 742 CADET Esc.CD Polanens 0h17m51
Luis Miguel Cruz Terron 35 9 44 JUVEN Atletismo Dolores 0h20m12
Nanuk Vazquez Perez 36 36 639 INFAN CA Elche Decatlon 0h14m24
Santiago Pérez García 36 17 300 VETM C.A. Cableworld Novelda 0h31m59
Vicente Ag Vila AlmiÑana 36 25 99 VETER C.A.La Rabosa 0h20m13
Alvaro Obrador Vidal 36 36 756 CADET C.A.Cableworld 0h17m58
Pablo Luna PeirÓ 37 37 740 CADET CA Promesas Villena 0h18m04
Francisco Arenas Gonzalez 37 26 118 VETER C.A. Tragamillas 0h20m16
Anton Asikov 37 37 565 INFAN Almoradi Trikilometros 0h14m31
Saul Gil Camacho 38 38 726 CADET Juventud Atletica Elche 0h18m45
Angel Rubio Rubio 38 27 150 VETER C.A. Tragamillas 0h20m17
Eric Cutillas Sanchez 38 38 579 INFAN C.A.Petrer Capet 0h14m40
Jaime Pons Lozano 39 10 67 JUVEN Atletisme Els Sitges 0h20m18
Diego Franch Da Silva 39 39 722 CADET Esc.CD Polanens 0h19m04
Fernando Joaquin Murcia Cano 39 39 613 INFAN Atletismo Dolores 0h15m18
Jose Maria Seva Vera 40 28 107 VETER Atletisme Crevillent 0h20m18
Alvaro Serrano Tallon 40 40 775 CADET Atletisme Crevillent 0h19m16
Pablo Hernandez Ferez 40 40 596 INFAN CA Promesas Villena 0h16m04
Jose Vicente Garcia Oliver 41 41 724 CADET C.A.La Rabosa 0h19m17
Joaquin Alcaina Galvez 41 29 95 VETER Camisetas Economicas Elda 0h20m20
Luis Angel Ramirez Osa 42 30 106 VETER C.A.Cableworld 0h20m21
Adrian Llamusi Soriano 42 42 736 CADET CA Elche Decatlon 0h19m41
Arnau Diaz Dominguez 43 11 46 JUVEN Atletismo Alcoy 0h20m26
Salvador Salort Sanz 43 43 770 CADET Apol-Ana 0h19m45
Jose Vicente Serrano Torro 44 44 776 CADET CA Promesas Villena 0h19m50
Francisco Martin Serrano 44 31 137 VETER C.A. Tragamillas 0h20m28
Jose Antonio Vegara Martinez 45 32 155 VETER Km Ventiuno Elche 0h20m35
Lorenzo Rodriguez Cases 45 45 767 CADET Esc. CD Oriol 0h20m02
Ezequiel Conesa Garcia 46 46 715 CADET Almoradi Trikilometros 0h20m14
Antonio Galiana Alonso 46 3 84 JUNIO Atletico Novelda 0h20m40
Juan Carlos Nortes Hernandez 47 33 141 VETER C.A.Petrer Capet 0h20m51
David Palazon Angosto 47 47 757 CADET CA Elche Decatlon 0h20m26
Jose Enrique Tarruella Marco 48 48 779 CADET CA Promesas Villena 0h21m12
Eduardo Morante Ojeda 48 34 100 VETER C.A.Els Coixos 0h20m53
Ruben Andres Verdu Domenech 49 35 93 VETER Camisetas Economicas Elda 0h21m03
Jose Manuel Castillo Roca 49 49 714 CADET Almoradi Trikilometros 0h21m36
Andres Gimenez Mas 50 50 727 CADET Apol-Ana 0h30m47
David Blasco Alonso 50