VI 10K Ciutat de Benicarló

Salida el 19/04/2020 a las 10:30 y termina el 19/04/2020 a las 12:00

Total inscritos a VI 10K Ciutat de Benicarló: 46

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Solsona PruÑonosa Ada Club TriatlÓ Basiliscus Femenino Senior
Segura I Monterde Josep Lluís Ies Ramón Cid Masculino Senior
Pascual Carbó Sisco Club Montanya Sant Mateu Masculino Senior
Gilabert Antoli Rosa Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Castell Borras Jose Antonio Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Serrat Cifre Gerardo Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Cornelles Ferrer Jose Miguel Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Mulet Gregori Jose Vicente Club Triatlón Basiliscus De Benicarló Masculino Senior
Museros Escrig Raquel Ciclesxtrem Vall D'alba Femenino Senior
Dominguez Salvador Sara Som Passatge Femenino Senior
Domingo Santana Esteban Som Passatge Masculino Senior
Fateh El Houssaine Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Flos Fresquet Carlos Associació D'àrbitres Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Domenech Aragon Hector Club De Muntanya Sant Mateu Masculino Senior
Flos Fresquet Adrian Independiente Masculino Senior
Cerdá Ferrer Juan Enrique Codelme Team Masculino Senior
Vicent Añó Juan Vicente Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Mateu Giner Sheila Club Muntanya Sant Mateu Femenino Senior
Trujillo Seguí Toni Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Ferrus Rubio Javi Club Triatlo Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Prats Feliu Vicent Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Rodenas Tejeda Rafael Impossible Is Res De Res Masculino Senior
Manchón Pau Pedro Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Moliner Bayarri Jose Luis Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Rodriguez Orti Nacho Basiluscus Masculino Senior
Gauxax Vidal Alvaro Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Moya Ruiz Ximo Club Triatlón Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Fabrega Branchat Juan Jose Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Casanova Albiol Nuria Club Triatlo Peñíscola Femenino Senior
Ruiz Serrano Justino Independiente Masculino Senior
Albiol Forés Guillermo Independiente Masculino Senior
Reverter Bullon Jose Miguel Fondistes Rapitencs Masculino Senior
SÁnchez Morales Jose RamÓn Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Coll Foix Joaquin Independent Masculino Senior
Carrillo Hernandez David Dakasport Masculino Senior
Carbó Gascó Ismael Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino Senior
Calduch Verdiell Núria Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Sorli Arin Beatriz TriatlÓ Basiliscus Femenino Senior
Peña Gomez Rafa Independiente Masculino Senior
Roca Cervera Ana Isabel Gm CatÍ Femenino Senior