V Run&Bike Basiliscus Benicarló

Salida el 10/11/2019 a las 09:30 y termina el 10/11/2019 a las 13:00

Total inscritos a V Run&Bike Basiliscus Benicarló: 144

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Solsona PruÑonosa Ada Club TriatlÓ Basiliscus Femenino
Segura I Monterde Josep Lluís Ies Ramón Cid Masculino
Pascual Carbó Sisco Club Montanya Sant Mateu Masculino
Gilabert Antoli Rosa Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino
Castell Borras Jose Antonio Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino
Serrat Cifre Gerardo Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino
Cornelles Ferrer Jose Miguel Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino
Mulet Gregori Jose Vicente Club Triatlón Basiliscus De Benicarló Masculino
Museros Escrig Raquel Ciclesxtrem Vall D'alba Femenino
Dominguez Salvador Sara Som Passatge Femenino
Domingo Santana Esteban Som Passatge Masculino
Fateh El Houssaine Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino
Flos Fresquet Carlos Associació D'àrbitres Baix Maestrat Masculino
Domenech Aragon Hector Club De Muntanya Sant Mateu Masculino
Flos Fresquet Adrian Independiente Masculino
Cerdá Ferrer Juan Enrique Codelme Team Masculino
Vicent Añó Juan Vicente Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino
Mateu Giner Sheila Club Muntanya Sant Mateu Femenino
Trujillo Seguí Toni Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino
Ferrus Rubio Javi Club Triatlo Basiliscus Masculino
Prats Feliu Vicent Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino
Rodenas Tejeda Rafael Impossible Is Res De Res Masculino
Manchón Pau Pedro Basiliscus Masculino
Moliner Bayarri Jose Luis Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino
Rodriguez Orti Nacho Basiluscus Masculino
Gauxax Vidal Alvaro Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino
Moya Ruiz Ximo Club Triatlón Basiliscus Masculino
Fabrega Branchat Juan Jose Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino
Casanova Albiol Nuria Club Triatlo Peñíscola Femenino
Ruiz Serrano Justino Independiente Masculino
Albiol Forés Guillermo Independiente Masculino
Reverter Bullon Jose Miguel Fondistes Rapitencs Masculino
SÁnchez Morales Jose RamÓn Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino
Coll Foix Joaquin Independent Masculino
Carrillo Hernandez David Dakasport Masculino
Carbó Gascó Ismael Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino
Calduch Verdiell Núria Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino
Sorli Arin Beatriz TriatlÓ Basiliscus Femenino
Ramia Guillen Daniel Club Triatlo Basiliscus Masculino
Aguilar Orti Diego Triatlo Peñíscola Masculino