Total inscritos a V Gran fondo de la trufa: 85

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Mocholi Oltra Jose Vicente Coordinadora Soidaria Puerto De Valencia Masculino Senior
Palomar Vicente Armando C.a. Saltamontes Masculino Senior
Andreu Orts Lorenzo A Tota Canya Masculino Senior
Alarco. Villarroya Ruben Club Atletisme Canet D' Bereguer Masculino Senior
Terencio Pacheco Rafael Independiente Masculino Senior
Solaz Zuriaga Jose Independiente Masculino Senior
Pérez Gamir José Manuel Independiente Masculino Senior
Sangabino Lopez Sergio C.a.xilxes Masculino Senior
Lopez Villanueva Chema C.a.xilxes Masculino Senior
Zamora Lopez Jose Antonio Tri Runing Berrio Masculino Senior
Teruel Segui Jose Independiente Masculino Senior
Sánchez Lopez Ani Independiente Femenino Senior
Alarco Villarroya Ruben Club Atletismo Canet D' Emberenger Masculino Senior
Belis Sierra Jose Antonio Boinetas Trekking Masculino Senior
Andreu Cavero Jordi Club Atletismo Navajas Masculino Senior
Polo Poveda Carlos Club Atletismo Saltamontes Masculino Senior
Baeza Anton Valentin Atletismo Navajas Masculino Senior
GarcÍa Lidon Sonia Club Tri Running Berrio Femenino Senior
Balaguer Gracia Samuel C.a. Running Castello Masculino Senior
Garcia Gomez Francisco Javier Independiente Masculino Senior
Lázaro Lizandra Jose Independiente Masculino Senior
Garcia Gomez Fco.javier Independiente Masculino Senior
Ruiz Ramirez Ginés Independiente Masculino Senior
González Piqueras Vanesa Independiente Femenino Senior
García Gonzalez Raquel P.d Camp De Morvedre Femenino Senior
Soler Sanchis Vicente P.d Camp De Morvedre Masculino Senior
Perez Barrachina Diego Independiente Masculino Senior
Ortiz Martin Rafa C A Saltamontes Masculino Senior
Verduch Ibars Mario Independiente Masculino Senior
Casas Escot F Javier Independiente Masculino Senior
Aliaga Gascón Cristian Club Atletismo Navajas Masculino Senior
Navarrete Gaspar Juan Cd Pobla Farnals Masculino Senior
Lull ViÑes Jose Luis Independiente Masculino Senior
Viu Pascual Jose Vicente Independiente Masculino Senior
Viala Benajas Javier Independiente Masculino Senior
Sanroque Javier Independiente Masculino Senior
Barelles Sevilla Inmaculada Club Atletismo Saltamontes Femenino Senior
Abad BeltrÁn Pablo Calderona800 Masculino Senior
Viu Pascual Salvador Independiente Masculino Senior
Perez Magdalena Isabel C.a. Saltamontes Femenino Senior