V 10K Ciutat de Benicarló

Salida el 27/04/2019 a las 17:00 y termina el 27/04/2019 a las 18:30

Total inscritos a V 10K Ciutat de Benicarló: 202

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Roda David Nolobiker Masculino Senior
Ferreres Edo Alfonso Segorsport Mph Team Masculino Senior
Watkins Rupert C.a Llebeig Masculino Senior
Lleixa Guarro Ivan Independiente Masculino Senior
Cheto Vargas Javier Triatlon Basiliscus Femenino Senior
Ferrer Foix Paqui Triatlon Basiliscus Femenino Senior
Fathi Ali Independiente Masculino Senior
Forner Fontanals Jose Maria Club Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Ferrando Monterde Francisco Javier Independiente Masculino Senior
Mora Castro Albert Independiente Masculino Senior
Prin Escribano Iñaki Independiente Masculino Senior
Fort Rodriguez Rosana Ursb Santa Barbara Femenino Senior
Fernando Royal Josep Independent Masculino Senior
Prats Feliu Vicent Club TriatlÓ Basilicus Masculino Senior
Ortín Font Xavier Unió Runners Santa Bàrbara Masculino Senior
Vives Colom Inma Unio Atletica Castello Femenino Senior
Barreda Edo F. Gabriel C.m. Benassal Masculino Senior
Gargallo Allepuz Francisco Cc Deportes Balaguer Masculino Senior
Carrillo Garcia Luis Manuel Trotasierra Hornachuelos Masculino Senior
Gellida Ruben Club Triatlo Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Chaler López José Club TriatlÓ VinarÒs Masculino Senior
Villar Muñoz Elisa Independiente Femenino Senior
Urgilles Arnau Marc Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Abasolo Txema Independiente Masculino Senior
Álvarez Taborda Marcela Independiente Femenino Senior
Sánchez Aguilar Jesus Facvac Masculino Senior
Queralt Roig Daniel C.e Trilercavons Masculino Senior
Almeida Jimenez Mónica Ursb Santa Barbara Femenino Senior
Roda Martinez Santiago David Reto 10 K Masculino Senior
Jimenez Catala Andreu Repte 10 K Masculino Senior
Ribera Querol Agustin Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Carreras Galve RaÚl Alcorisa Fondistas Masculino Senior
Carreras Galve Óscar Alcorisa Fondistas Masculino Senior
Jiménez Soler Julián Club Triatlón Davima Masculino Senior
Miralles Moya Abel Club Triatló Davima Masculino Senior
Edo Barreda Guillermo Independiente Masculino Senior
Rojas Peña Sergio Sudamos Porque Queremos Masculino Senior
Seyahi Ibrahimi Nadia Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Guillen Montañes Karlos Club De Muntanya Sant Mateu Masculino Senior
Granell Cano Amparo Club De Muntanya Sant Mateu Femenino Senior