V 10K Ciutat de Benicarló

Salida el 27/04/2019 a las 17:00 y termina el 27/04/2019 a las 18:30

Total inscritos a V 10K Ciutat de Benicarló: 202

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Ejarque Rodríguez Aroa Independiente Femenino Senior
Guillem Armela Ana Independiente Femenino Senior
Pellicer Martinez Sandra Ampolla Runners Femenino Senior
Gombau Murria Eliseu Ampolla Runners Masculino Senior
Nieto López Roger Sudamos Porque Queremos Masculino Senior
Franco Lopez Marcos Club Deportivo Camp De Morvedre Femenino Senior
Rico Rubén Club Triatlo Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Fresquet Aran Elias Indepndiente Masculino Senior
García David Veleda Masculino Senior
Morello Chulia Jose Xingu Masculino Senior
Martinez Vanaclocha Carmen Independiente Femenino Senior
Alcázar Segarra Juanma Triatlón Davima Vinaròs Masculino Senior
Martinez Vanaclocha Carmen Independiente Femenino Senior
Machi Ros Jorge Club Atletisme De Benimodo Masculino Senior
Sancho Segura Mª Jose Independiente Femenino Senior
Gimenez Bovea Iban Jardineria Hnos Cuadros Masculino Senior
Pelegrin Sanchez Joan Carles Club Btt Montbike Masculino Senior
Blanco Mayor Isa Club Esportiu Vinaroz Femenino Senior
Guimerá Fibla Christian Club Triatló Davima Masculino Senior
Quijano Gonzalez Javier Independiente Masculino Senior
Ojeda Martinez Israel Independiente Masculino Senior
Museros Escrig Raquel Domingo Vall D'alba Femenino Senior
Salgado Montoya Paula Andrea Jardineria Hnos Cuadros Femenino Senior
Lluis Llansama Gabriel Independiente Masculino Senior
Maestro Bayarri Jorge Independiente Masculino Senior
Fibla Reverte Hermini A.e. Alcana Masculino Senior
Dominguez Solanas Javier Club De Atletismo Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Sanchez Albiol Adolfo Depordiet Masculino Senior
Sànchez Martino Flo Independiente Masculino Senior
Moron Galindo Felix Club Triatlo Davima Masculino Senior
Pitarch Orti Sebastián Independiente Masculino Senior
Ferré Enric Roca Milica Excursionista Masculino Senior
Puig Roda Rafael Independient Masculino Senior
Serrat Mayayo Maite Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Franco Tejada Ivan Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Solsona PruÑonosa Ada Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Senior
Piñar Gomez Alberto Club Triatlo Davima Masculino Senior
Elaso Delgado Saioa Atletismo Santutxu Femenino Senior
Garcia Fernandez Jordi Facvac Masculino Senior
Garcia Insa Xavi Facvac Masculino Senior