IV 5K Nocturn Benicarló

Salida el 08/09/2018 a las 19:30 y termina el 08/09/2018 a las 21:30

Total inscritos a IV 5K Nocturn Benicarló: 192

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Eduard Nica Julian Independiente Masculino SUB25
Gomez Avalos Borja Independiente Masculino SUB25
Gil Ojeda Jordi Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino BENJAMIN
Martin Suarez Eva Independiente Femenino VETERANA/O A
Albert Maura Ismael Independiente Masculino SENIOR
Capafons Cardellat Ricardo Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino VETERANA/O B
Filippi Dominguez Alessandra Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino VETERANA/O B
Baca EsbrÍ Esteban Independiente Masculino VETERANA/O B
Roig Mañez Ruben Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino VETERANA/O A
Bosch Domenech Miguel Asociació D'Àrbitres Baix Maestrat Masculino SENIOR
Bosch Brau Alex Independiente Masculino MULTIDEPORTE
Soriano Foix Biel Independiente Masculino BENJAMIN
Soriano Foix Xavi Independiente Masculino ALEVIN
Foix Alonso Mar Independiente Femenino VETERANA/O A
Llorach Castillo Jose Antonio Independiente Masculino VETERANA/O B
Willox Natacha Repte 10k Vinaros Femenino VETERANA/O A
Ferrer Foix Paqui Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino VETERANA/O B
Jaraba Fernandez Lola Independiente Femenino MULTIDEPORTE
Mendoza Branca Victor Daniel Orpesacorre Masculino VETERANA/O A
Artiga Sabater Alicia Independiente Femenino MULTIDEPORTE
Pla Sabater Herminia Independiente Femenino VETERANA/O A
Querol Fonollosa Benjamin Independiente Masculino VETERANA/O A
Salvador Orti Jordi Cati Running Masculino SENIOR
Rodriguez Rosado Alejandro Club Natació Benicarló Masculino INFANTIL
Fonollosa Mestre Marti Club Fútbol Base Masculino ALEVIN
Igual Peña Vicente Javier Independiente Masculino SENIOR
Ennassiri Seyahi Khaled Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino INFANTIL
Artigas Toni Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino VETERANA/O A
Carrillo Hernandez David Dakasport Masculino SENIOR
Ortí Barreda Marc Independiente Masculino MULTIDEPORTE
Ruiz Fernandez Mercedes Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino VETERANA/O B
Pérez Borrego Manu Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino VETERANA/O A
Aguilera Carsi Christian Independiente Masculino SENIOR
Ferrer Luis Sheila Independiente Femenino SENIOR
Merino Rey Antonia Repte 10k Vinaros Femenino VETERANA/O B
Remolina Gargallo Eric Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino MULTIDEPORTE
Sanchez Mateu Roman Independiente Masculino VETERANA/O B
OrdoÑez Cervantes Javier Cicles Fandos Masculino VETERANA/O A
OrdoÑez Cervantes Javier Cicles Fandos Masculino VETERANA/O A
Mundo Queralt Javier Ies RamÓn Cid Masculino SUB25