IV 5K Nocturn Benicarló

Salida el 08/09/2018 a las 19:30 y termina el 08/09/2018 a las 21:30

Total inscritos a IV 5K Nocturn Benicarló: 192

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Tena Tena Ismael C.a. Running Castello Masculino VETERANA/O B
Gil Ojeda Aitor Club Triatlo Vila-real Masculino SUB25
Rodríguez Ferrer Marc Independiente Masculino SENIOR
Fibla Reverter Hermini A.e. Alcanar Masculino VETERANA/O A
Sanches Morales Jose Ramon Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino VETERANA/O A
Roig Castillo Balma Cabm Benicarlo Femenino MULTIDEPORTE
Torres Lopez Jesus Independiente Si Masculino VETERANA/O A
Martinez Martin Mari Luz Independiente Femenino VETERANA/O A
Cardona Tobias Eva Independiente Femenino VETERANA/O A
Ventos Salvador Noelia Independiente Femenino VETERANA/O A
Plaza Rodriguez Antonio Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino VETERANA/O B
Segura Ribera Javier Ce Vinaròs Masculino VETERANA/O A
Beltran Arques Juan Francisco Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino VETERANA/O A
Martínez Sorando Miryam Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino SENIOR
Martínez Álvarez Roberto Independiente Masculino VETERANA/O B
Pruñonosa Solsona Ada Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino SUB25
Peña Bayarri Chema Independent Masculino VETERANA/O A
Lozano Velasco Javi Atletismo Arroyo Masculino VETERANA/O A
Garcia Lora Alejandro Independiente Masculino SENIOR
Castillo Añó Adrian Independiente Masculino SENIOR
Fores Sancho Konrat Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino SENIOR
Pitarch Orti Sebastian Independiente Masculino VETERANA/O B
Coll Foix Joaquin Independiente Masculino VETERANA/O A
Mulet Lopez Toni Independiente Masculino SENIOR
Martín Suarez Sofia Independiente Femenino VETERANA/O A
Savini Carlo Independiente Masculino VETERANA/O A
Franco Ciurana Jose Antonio Club Triatlo Jiji-jaja Vinaros Masculino VETERANA/O A
Febrer Juan Oscar Independiente Masculino VETERANA/O A
Ramirez Martínez Mario Independiente Masculino MULTIDEPORTE
Remolina Gargallo Izan Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino INFANTIL
Moya Fernandez Jorge Independiente Masculino SENIOR
Castell Sorlí Carlos Independiente Masculino SENIOR
Casanova Albiol Nuria Club Triatló Peñíscola Femenino SENIOR
Sorli Arin Beatriz Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino SENIOR
Barohu El Bakli Youssef Independiente Masculino SENIOR
Gellida Martinez Marc Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino INFANTIL
Martinez Febrer Regina Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino VETERANA/O A
Reverter Bullon Miguel Independiente Masculino VETERANA/O A
Flores Martí Pau Independiente Masculino SENIOR
Verge Michavila Marta Independiente Femenino SENIOR