IV 5K Ciutat de Vinaròs

Salida el 16/06/2018 a las 19:00 y termina el 16/06/2018 a las 21:00

Total inscritos a IV 5K Ciutat de Vinaròs: 177

Descargar justificante
Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Cabrera Martinez Jose David Independiente Masculino --
Lopez Fernandez Elizabeth Independiente Femenino --
Ruiz Serrano Justino Independiente Masculino VETERANO
Ruiz Beltra David Independiente Masculino --
Bosch García Miguel Ángel Independiente Masculino --
Bosch García Ismael Independiente Masculino --
Bosch Prats Juan Carlos Independiente Masculino VETERANO
Mocan Ramona Liana Independiente Femenino --
Garcia Cardona Pau Reto 10k VinarÒs Femenino --
Aulet Jovani Vanesa Reto Femenino --
Meseguer Wenceslao Independiente Masculino VETERANO
Trujillo Segui Toni Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino --
Trujillo Segui Toni Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino --
Mendoza Branca Victor Daniel Orpesacorre Masculino VETERANO
Mendoza Branca Victor Daniel Orpesacorre Masculino VETERANO
Segura Monterde Josep Lluís Independent Masculino VETERANO
Ibañez Juniot Caroline Independiente Femenino --
Mateu Carceller Oscar Independiente Masculino --
Forés Sancho Miguel Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino VETERANO
Querol Martínez Romina Repte 10k Vinaros Femenino --
Querol Martínez Romina Repte 10k Vinaros Femenino --
Murua Arancibia Javier Xabos Getxo Masculino VETERANO
Beltrán Cervera Javier Independiente Masculino --
Guimera Christian Club Triatló Davima Masculino --
Fibla Anna Repte 10k Vinaros Femenino --
Reverter Sancho Joan Independiente Masculino --
Fibla Cordero Juan Antonio Club Triatlo Davima Masculino VETERANO
Moliner Bernal Vicente Club Triatlo Jiji-jaja Masculino VETERANO
Caballer Herrera Maribel Repte 10k VinarÒs Femenino VETERANO
Cid Meseguer Simon Repte 10k Vinaròs Masculino --
Cid Meseguer Simon Repte 10k Vinaròs Masculino --
Pla Segura Edu Cev Masculino --
Pla Segura Edu Cev Masculino --
Blasco Blasco Fernando Repte 10k Vinaròs Masculino VETERANO
Martinez Jose Manuel Independiente Masculino VETERANO
Soriano Serret Javier Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino --
Soriano Serret Javier Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino --
Foix Alonso Mar Independiente Femenino VETERANO
Tiscar Jose Carlos Independiente Masculino VETERANO
Ribera Roig Pablo Club Esportiu VinarÒs Masculino VETERANO
Arroyo Escrig Alejandro Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino VETERANO
Roig Mestre Mari Carmen Repte 10k Vinaros Femenino VETERANO
García José Luis Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino VETERANO
Catalan Soler Sonia Independiente Femenino --
Tenés Ramírez Manuel Independiente Masculino --
Della Albiol Ruben Repte 10k Vinaros Masculino --
Ribera Roig Pablo Club Esportiu VinarÒs Masculino VETERANO
Oliva Soria Antonio Independiente Masculino VETERANO
Oliva Soria Antonio Independiente Masculino VETERANO
Boix Conesa Juan Carlos Repte 10k Vinaros Masculino --
Ramon Garcia Raquel Club Atletismo Gamo De Motilla Del Palancar (cuenca) Femenino --
Ramon Garcia Raquel Club Atletismo Gamo De Motilla Del Palancar (cuenca) Femenino --
Galicia Gómez Sergio Independiente Masculino --
Galicia Gómez Sergio Independiente Masculino --
Palomino Simó Óscar Club Triatlo Jiji-jaja Vinaros Masculino --
Flores Gellida Jesus Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino VETERANO
Flores Gellida Jesus Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino VETERANO
Flores Gellida Jesus Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino VETERANO
Mulet Gregori Jose Vicente Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino VETERANO
Flores Gellida Jesus Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino VETERANO
Bordes Marzá Pere Repte 10k Vinaros Masculino VETERANO
Gómez Ruiz Jesús Damián Independiente Masculino VETERANO
Salvador Llin Patricia Independiente Femenino VETERANO
Gallego Gloria Independiente Femenino VETERANO
Enero Monica Independiente Femenino VETERANO
Sancho Segura Maria Jose Independiente Femenino --
Obiol Querol Carla Repte 10k Vinaros Femenino --
Adell Barreda Rosa Repte 10k Vinaros Femenino VETERANO
Redó Chaler Justo Repte 10k Vinaros Masculino VETERANO
Trullen Daniel Independiente Masculino VETERANO
Flores Gellida Jesus Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino VETERANO
Balastegui Contreras Paco Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino VETERANO
BeltrÁn Esteller JesÚs Hj Masculino --
BeltrÁn Esteller JesÚs Independiente Masculino --
Sanjuan Abellan Rafa Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino --
Flores Gellida Jesus Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino VETERANO
Adell TomÁs NicolÁs C.t. Jiji-jaja Vinaros Masculino --
Año Ibañez Adrian Tripuçol Masculino --
Pelegrin Sanchez Joan Carles Club Btt Montbike Masculino VETERANO
Cardona Calvet Montse Repte 10k VinarÒs Femenino VETERANO
Ordonez Cervantes Javier U.c.vinaros Masculino VETERANO
Cardona Calvet Montse Repte 10k VinarÒs Femenino VETERANO
Aixendri Gargallo Rafael Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino VETERANO
Margalef Pelegrin Josep Club Btt Montbike Masculino --
Cid José Sebastián Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino VETERANO
Castell Marcos Rosa Blanca Club Esportiu Vinaròs Femenino VETERANO
Ordoñez Cervantes Javier U.c.vinaros Masculino VETERANO
Lhermet Chantal H&j Fitness Femenino VETERANO
Della Albiol Ricart Repte 10k Vinaros Masculino --
Clavell Redo Clara Independiente Femenino --
Folch Tomás Lorena Independiente Femenino --
Cervera Alba Independiente Femenino --
Febrer Raul Repte 10k VinarÒs Masculino VETERANO
Deibe Beltran Francisco Independent Masculino VETERANO
Martínez Sorando Roberto Independiente Masculino --
Martínez Álvarez Roberto Independiente Masculino VETERANO
Gimenez Aranda Jordi Repte 10k Vinaros Masculino VETERANO
Remolina Bergua Juan Manuel Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino VETERANO
Valles Fernandez Raul Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino VETERANO
Valles Fernandez Raul Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino VETERANO
Cueco Lopez Jordi Independiente Masculino VETERANO
Garcia Fons Vanessa Club Triatlo Davima Femenino VETERANO
Feliu Tena Marc Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino --
Tena Marc Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino --
Tena Marc Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino --
Carbo Garcia Raul C.c. Maikbike Vinaros Masculino VETERANO
Galan Martinez Inma Independiente Femenino --
Sanromà Josep Club Triatló Peñíscola Masculino VETERANO
Segura Estupiña Sonia Repte 10k Vinaros Femenino VETERANO
Castejon Jovani Jose Repte 10k Vinaros Masculino VETERANO
Segura Estupiña Sonia Repte 10k Vinaros Femenino VETERANO
Castejon Jovani Jose Repte 10k Vinaros Masculino VETERANO
Farcha Herrera Juan Club Triatló Davima Masculino --
Garcia Iglesias VicenÇ Amics Curses Populars Alcala-alcossebre Masculino VETERANO
Monreal Ebri Vicente Javier Amics De Les Curses Populars Alcalà-alcossebre Masculino VETERANO
Feliu Tena Marc Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino --
Tena Marc Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino --
Feliu Tena Marc Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino --
Martínez León Marián Repte 10k Vinaros Femenino --
Villanueva AcuÑa Carlos San Miguel De MarÍn Masculino VETERANO
Serrat Cifre Gerardo Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino VETERANO
Flores Martí Pau Independiente Masculino --
Prieto Herminia Independiente Femenino VETERANO
Fontes Blasco Lledo I Femenino VETERANO
Arnau Beltran Juan Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino --
Carrillo Hernandez David Dakasport Masculino --
Valles Garces Joaquin Canet Runners Masculino VETERANO
Valles Garces Joaquin Canet Runners Masculino VETERANO
Montoya Garcia Jose Antonio Independiente Masculino VETERANO
Linares Pablo Beatriz Independiente Femenino VETERANO
Fontes Lledó Independiente Femenino VETERANO
Fontes Blasco Lledo I Femenino VETERANO
Fontes Lledo Independiente Femenino VETERANO
Forner Sales Pau Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino --
Llagostera Reverter Irene Reto 10k VinarÒs Femenino --
Reverter Forcadell Joaquim Repte 10k Vinaros Masculino --
Miguel Traigueros Ainoa Independiente Femenino --
Miguel Traigueros Ainoa Independiente Femenino --
Arenos Balaguer Maribel C.e.vinaros Femenino VETERANO
Duatis Tàrrega Maria Independiente Femenino --
Lopez Juan Juan Carlos Independiente Masculino --
Kohli Jas Runners Adict@s Masculino VETERANO
Caballer Martinez Vicente Repte10kvinarós Masculino VETERANO
Alcázar Segarra Juan Manuel Independiente Masculino --
VallÉs GarcÉs Joaquin Canet Runners Masculino VETERANO
Miguel Traigueros Ainoa Ninguno Femenino --
Miguel Traigueros Ainoa Ninguno Femenino --
Castell Borras Jose Antonio Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino VETERANO
Contreras Gomez Laura C.e.vinaros Femenino VETERANO
Bel Pocurull Sonia Ceu Sudactiu Femenino --
Redó Capsir Maite Club Esportiu Vinaròs Femenino --
Márquez Martorell Andres Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino VETERANO
Quijano Gonzalez Juan Antonio Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino VETERANO
Roda Martinez Santiago David Repte 10k VinarÒs Masculino VETERANO
Jiménez Catalá Andres Repte 10k VinarÒs Masculino --
Calduch Verdiell Núria Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino VETERANO
Lopez Vicente Aixi Club Esportiu Vinaròs Femenino VETERANO
Montserrat Borras Paula Independiente Femenino --
Bayarri Vidal Francisco David Club Triatlo Basiliscus Masculino VETERANO
Plaza Rodríguez Antonio C. E. Vinaros Masculino VETERANO
Panisello Sabate Joan Josep Club Triatlo Jiji-jaja Masculino VETERANO
Corral Aguilera Toñi Repte 10k Vinaros Femenino VETERANO
Corral Aguilera Toñi Repte 10k Vinaros Femenino VETERANO
Vila Vila Juan Independiente Masculino --
Narro Rins Marcos Amics Curses Populars Alcala-alcossebre Masculino VETERANO
Julve Martínez Virtudes Repte 10k Vinaros Femenino VETERANO
Julve Martínez Virtudes Repte 10k Vinaros Femenino VETERANO
Bort Tomero Luisa Repte 10k Vinaros Femenino --
Valles Fernandez Ivana Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino --
Calduch Verdiell Núria Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino VETERANO
Domínguez Solanas Javier Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino VETERANO
Willox Natacha Repte 10k Vinaros Femenino VETERANO
Miralles Vinuesa Carlos Independiente Masculino --
Merino Antonia Repte 10k Vinaros Femenino VETERANO
Mestre Querol Albert Trail Cer La Senia Masculino --
Roca Querol Pilar Independent Femenino VETERANO
Sánchez Cornelles Marc Club Triatlo Basiliscus Masculino --