IV 5K Ciutat de Vinaròs

Salida el 16/06/2018 a las 19:00 y termina el 16/06/2018 a las 21:00

Total inscritos a IV 5K Ciutat de Vinaròs: 138

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Cabrera Martinez Jose David Independiente Masculino --
Lopez Fernandez Elizabeth Independiente Femenino --
Ruiz Serrano Justino Independiente Masculino VETERANO
Ruiz Beltra David Independiente Masculino --
Bosch García Miguel Ángel Independiente Masculino --
Bosch García Ismael Independiente Masculino --
Bosch Prats Juan Carlos Independiente Masculino VETERANO
Mocan Ramona Liana Independiente Femenino --
Garcia Cardona Pau Reto 10k VinarÒs Femenino --
Aulet Jovani Vanesa Reto Femenino --
Meseguer Wenceslao Independiente Masculino VETERANO
Trujillo Segui Toni Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino --
Mendoza Branca Victor Daniel Orpesacorre Masculino VETERANO
Segura Monterde Josep Lluís Independent Masculino VETERANO
Ibañez Juniot Caroline Independiente Femenino --
Mateu Carceller Oscar Independiente Masculino --
Forés Sancho Miguel Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino VETERANO
Querol Martínez Romina Repte 10k Vinaros Femenino --
Murua Arancibia Javier Xabos Getxo Masculino VETERANO
Beltrán Cervera Javier Independiente Masculino --
Guimera Christian Club Triatló Davima Masculino --
Fibla Anna Repte 10k Vinaros Femenino --
Reverter Sancho Joan Independiente Masculino --
Fibla Cordero Juan Antonio Club Triatlo Davima Masculino VETERANO
Moliner Bernal Vicente Club Triatlo Jiji-jaja Masculino VETERANO
Caballer Herrera Maribel Repte 10k VinarÒs Femenino VETERANO
Cid Meseguer Simon Repte 10k Vinaròs Masculino --
Pla Segura Edu Cev Masculino --
Blasco Blasco Fernando Repte 10k Vinaròs Masculino VETERANO
Martinez Jose Manuel Independiente Masculino VETERANO
Soriano Serret Javier Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino --
Foix Alonso Mar Independiente Femenino VETERANO
Tiscar Jose Carlos Independiente Masculino VETERANO
Arroyo Escrig Alejandro Club Esportiu Vinaròs Masculino VETERANO
Roig Mestre Mari Carmen Repte 10k Vinaros Femenino VETERANO
García José Luis Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino VETERANO
Catalan Soler Sonia Independiente Femenino --
Tenés Ramírez Manuel Independiente Masculino --
Della Albiol Ruben Repte 10k Vinaros Masculino --
Ribera Roig Pablo Club Esportiu VinarÒs Masculino VETERANO