Total inscritos a IV 15K Trail Benicarló: 61

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Albiol ForÉs Guillermo Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Ferrus Javi Independiente Masculino Senior
Segura Monterde Josep Lluís Independent Masculino Senior
Mulet Gregori Jose Vicente Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Gilabert Antoli Rosa Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Ruiz Serrano Justino Independiente Masculino Senior
Trujillo Segui Toni Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Castell Borras Jose Antonio Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Serrat Cifre Gerardo Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Hernandez Herrero Marta Ate Femenino Senior
Peset Ferret Pau Independiente Masculino Senior
Beltran Escrig Montse Independiente Femenino Senior
Escudero Albor Manuel Independiente Masculino Senior
Coll Quintà Miquel Club Triatló Peñíscola Masculino Senior
Gauxax Vidal Alvaro Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Bort Exposito Toni A.e Alcanar Masculino Senior
Navarro Reglero Osiris Club Trialton Peñiscola Masculino Senior
Taus Ayza Emilio Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Reverter Bullon Jose Miguel Ae Alcanar Masculino Senior
Jiménez Nebot Carlos David Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Orero Rodriguez Mar Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
España Salvadó Juan Miguel Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Casanova Albiol Nuria Club Triatló Peñíscola Femenino Senior
Gallego Ferrer Àngel Maestrazgo Masculino Senior
Pruñonosa Solsona Ada Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Senior
Simó Bueno Joan Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Dominguez Solanas Javier Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Fabrega Branchat Juan Jose Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Prats Miquel Anna Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Valles Fernandez Ivana Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Valles Fernandez Raul Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Ruiz Fernandez Merche Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Martínez Sorando Roberto Independient Masculino Senior
Martinez Febrer Regina Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Rodenas Tejeda Rafael Impossible Is Res De Res Masculino Senior
Gozalbo Beltran Ignasi S.d.correcaminos Masculino Senior
Capafons Cardellat Ricardo Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Montserrat Prats Josep Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Julian Marti Manolo Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Cheto Vargas Javier Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior