III Trail 15km Benicarló

Salida el 21/05/2017 a las 09:30

Resultados

Resultados III 15k trail Benicarló

Masculino Femenino

Filtrar categorías:

Nombre Apellidos pos pcat dorsal cat Ritmo tiempo club
Daniel Ramia Guillen 1 1 109 SENIOR MASCULINO 04:20 '/km 01h05m14 Club Triatló Basiliscus
Esteban Domingo Santana 2 1 1 VETERANO A MASCULINO 04:22 '/km 01h05m39 Club Triatló Basiliscus
Marc Redon Pascual 3 2 191 SENIOR MASCULINO 04:27 '/km 01h06m53 ORPESACORRE
Pablo López Meléndez 4 3 83 SENIOR MASCULINO 04:30 '/km 01h07m31 Club Triatló Basiliscus
Toni Grueso Otalo 5 4 84 SENIOR MASCULINO 04:34 '/km 01h08m35 Cornellà Atlètic
Juan Manuel Guimera Tomas 6 5 166 SENIOR MASCULINO 04:36 '/km 01h09m14 Club Triatló Basiliscus
Jose Miguel Cornelles Ferrer 7 6 89 SENIOR MASCULINO 04:42 '/km 01h10m33 Club Basquet Benicarló
Marc Sánchez Cornelles 8 7 27 SENIOR MASCULINO 04:42 '/km 01h10m42 Club Triatló Basiliscus
David Roca Roca 9 8 124 SENIOR MASCULINO 04:45 '/km 01h11m29 Canet runners
Oscar Fandos Garriga 10 2 47 VETERANO A MASCULINO 04:49 '/km 01h12m15 Cicles Fandos
Miquel Coll Quintà 11 9 161 SENIOR MASCULINO 04:50 '/km 01h12m36 Club Trialton Peñiscola
Arturo Segarra Llopis 12 3 39 VETERANO A MASCULINO 04:51 '/km 01h12m54 Club Triatló Basiliscus
Eloy Ripollés Cuartero 13 1 112 SUB23 MASCULINO 04:56 '/km 01h14m05 A.C POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Raúl Mora Safont 14 10 113 SENIOR MASCULINO 04:58 '/km 01h14m30 INDEPENDIENTE
Gustavo Fabregat Maura 15 11 163 SENIOR MASCULINO 04:58 '/km 01h14m43 INDEPENDIENTE
Jose Manuel Oms Vargas 16 4 74 VETERANO A MASCULINO 04:59 '/km 01h14m49 GRAO RUNNERS
Sergio Bellés Caballer 17 12 172 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:01 '/km 01h15m19 DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINARÒS
Osiris Navarro Reglero 18 13 48 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:02 '/km 01h15m38 Club Trialton Peñiscola
Carlos Belda 19 14 50 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:03 '/km 01h15m52 INDEPENDIENTE
Hector Edo Soriano 20 15 85 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:03 '/km 01h15m52 INDEPENDIENTE
Carlos Esteller Subirats 21 16 114 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:03 '/km 01h15m52 Club Triatló Basiliscus
Luis Marzá Gil 22 2 11 SUB23 MASCULINO 05:04 '/km 01h16m10 Club Triatló Basiliscus
Txetxu Compes Martinez 23 5 4 VETERANO A MASCULINO 05:05 '/km 01h16m19 Club Esportiu Vinaròs
Oscar Balfagon Conesa 24 17 128 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:05 '/km 01h16m25 Club Triatló Basiliscus
Francisco Foix Vizcarro 25 18 115 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:07 '/km 01h16m52 INDEPENDIENTE
Chema Peña Bayarri 26 6 75 VETERANO A MASCULINO 05:07 '/km 01h16m58 INDEPENDIENTE
Rubén Rico Garcia 27 19 175 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:08 '/km 01h17m05 Club Triatló Basiliscus
Victor Daniel Mendoza Branca 28 7 140 VETERANO A MASCULINO 05:09 '/km 01h17m25 ORPESACORRE
Raül París 29 20 33 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:010 '/km 01h17m34 Club Triatló Basiliscus
Marcelo Garrido Padilla 30 21 202 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:010 '/km 01h17m38 Club Trialton Peñiscola
Isidro Merchán Solsona 31 22 117 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:11 '/km 01h17m45 INDEPENDIENTE
Josep Lluís Segura Monterde 32 8 9 VETERANO A MASCULINO 05:11 '/km 01h17m59 Club Natació Benicarló
Jose Antonio Castell Borras 33 9 6 VETERANO A MASCULINO 05:14 '/km 01h18m30 INDEPENDIENTE
Rafael Rodenas Tejeda 34 10 78 VETERANO A MASCULINO 05:14 '/km 01h18m36 IMPOSSIBLE IS RES DE RES
Joan Simó Bueno 35 23 94 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:14 '/km 01h18m43 Club Triatló Basiliscus
Àngel Gallego Ferrer 36 11 19 VETERANO A MASCULINO 05:15 '/km 01h18m52 Maestrazgo
Javier Cruz Rivas 37 24 98 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:15 '/km 01h18m53 Club Trialton Peñiscola
Juanvi Michavila Bengochea 38 25 129 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:15 '/km 01h18m55 Canet runners
Ruben Michavila Nos 39 26 182 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:15 '/km 01h18m56 INDEPENDIENTE
Ismael Carbó Gascó 40 12 184 VETERANO A MASCULINO 05:16 '/km 01h19m06 Club Esportiu Vinaròs
Antonio Oliva Soria 41 13 64 VETERANO A MASCULINO 05:16 '/km 01h19m07 INDEPENDIENTE
Rafael Caracuel Molina 42 27 120 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:20 '/km 01h20m13 INDEPENDIENTE
Jose David Carrillo Esbri 43 14 159 VETERANO A MASCULINO 05:25 '/km 01h21m19 IMPOSSIBLE IS RES DE RES
Vicent Cabezas Lluesma 44 28 189 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:26 '/km 01h21m31 A.C POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
Toni Trujillo Segui 45 29 20 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:27 '/km 01h21m53 Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat
Justino Ruiz Serrano 46 1 40 VETERANO B MASCULINO 05:27 '/km 01h21m54 INDEPENDIENTE
Temi Troncho Marti 48 15 127 VETERANO A MASCULINO 05:30 '/km 01h22m30 Club Triatló Basiliscus
Adrian Ballester Sorli 49 30 46 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:30 '/km 01h22m36 Grup de Muntanya Cervera
Toni Peinado Escobar 50 16 25 VETERANO A MASCULINO 05:31 '/km 01h22m49 Club Triatló Basiliscus
Ramon Forcadell Saenz 51 2 106 VETERANO B MASCULINO 05:32 '/km 01h23m14 Ceu Sudactiu
Josep Enric Fernando Royal 52 31 107 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:33 '/km 01h23m15 INDEPENDIENTE
Gerardo Serrat Cifre 53 17 5 VETERANO A MASCULINO 05:33 '/km 01h23m19 Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat
Ximo Moya 54 18 34 VETERANO A MASCULINO 05:34 '/km 01h23m34 Club Triatló Basiliscus
Carlos Villanueva Ingles 55 19 157 VETERANO A MASCULINO 05:34 '/km 01h23m42 INDEPENDIENTE
Emilio Taus Ayza 56 3 15 VETERANO B MASCULINO 05:37 '/km 01h24m19 Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat
Reyes Torres Garcia 58 32 67 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:39 '/km 01h24m57 Running Moró
Ricart Della Albiol 59 33 70 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:41 '/km 01h25m19 REPTE 10K VINAROS
Miguel Febrer Cardona 60 34 183 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:41 '/km 01h25m19 INDEPENDIENTE
Erik Roig Peinado 61 35 123 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:45 '/km 01h26m20 INDEPENDIENTE
Jaime Albiol MaÑa 62 36 28 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:46 '/km 01h26m40 Club Triatló Basiliscus
Enric Ferre Vadillo 63 37 133 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:49 '/km 01h27m19 MONTBIKE AMPOSTA
Isaac Albiol CaldÉs 64 38 203 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:49 '/km 01h27m27 Club Trialton Peñiscola
Toni Mulet Arin 65 39 41 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:49 '/km 01h27m29 INDEPENDIENTE
Carlos Astor Capafons 66 40 195 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:51 '/km 01h27m45 Club Natació Benicarló
Walter Andres Romero Perez 67 4 154 VETERANO B MASCULINO 05:51 '/km 01h27m55 INDEPENDIENTE
Ivan Febrer Ferreres 68 41 180 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:51 '/km 01h27m59 DOBLEGATS X-TREM VINARÒS
Toño Castillo Fores 69 42 200 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:52 '/km 01h28m03 INDEPENDIENTE
David Allepuz Traver 70 43 138 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:53 '/km 01h28m16 INDEPENDIENTE
Juan Farcha Herrera 72 44 101 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:53 '/km 01h28m20 Club Triatlo Davima
Jose Manuel Moreno De La Hoz 73 5 55 VETERANO B MASCULINO 05:53 '/km 01h28m20 INDEPENDIENTE
Josep Martin Arasa 74 45 110 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:53 '/km 01h28m27 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE
Francisco Gargallo Allepuz 75 20 24 VETERANO A MASCULINO 05:54 '/km 01h28m36 C.C Deportes Balaguer
Gerardo AÑo Ancosta 76 21 174 VETERANO A MASCULINO 05:55 '/km 01h28m57 IMPOSSIBLE IS RES DE RES
Manolo Julian Marti 77 6 29 VETERANO B MASCULINO 05:55 '/km 01h28m58 Club Triatló Basiliscus
Javier Roca VallÉs 78 46 66 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:57 '/km 01h29m19 INDEPENDIENTE
Jose Vicente Mulet Gregori 79 22 51 VETERANO A MASCULINO 05:57 '/km 01h29m20 INDEPENDIENTE
Eloy Bayarri Esteller 80 47 165 SENIOR MASCULINO 05:57 '/km 01h29m22 Club Triatló Basiliscus
Felipe Guasch Besalduch 82 23 17 VETERANO A MASCULINO 05:58 '/km 01h29m38 C.Muntanya Sant Mateu
Toni Bort Exposito 83 48 13 SENIOR MASCULINO 06:01 '/km 01h30m19 A.E.Alcanar
Javier Jesus Trenzano Pellizer 84 24 145 VETERANO A MASCULINO 06:01 '/km 01h30m21 IMPOSSIBLE IS RES DE RES
Simon Cid Meseguer 85 49 57 SENIOR MASCULINO 06:01 '/km 01h30m29 REPTE 10K VINAROS
Didier Mateu 86 7 79 VETERANO B MASCULINO 06:02 '/km 01h30m44 Club Triatló Basiliscus
Santi Castillo Fores 87 50 135 SENIOR MASCULINO 06:02 '/km 01h30m44 INDEPENDIENTE
Javier Bosqued Zaera 88 51 151 SENIOR MASCULINO 06:04 '/km 01h31m10 Club Triatló Basiliscus
Albert Palacios Bernad 89 52 164 SENIOR MASCULINO 06:04 '/km 01h31m10 Ceu Sudactiu
Javier Dominguez Solanas 90 8 23 VETERANO B MASCULINO 06:04 '/km 01h31m12 Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat
Juan Jose Julian Marti 91 9 91 VETERANO B MASCULINO 06:05 '/km 01h31m27 SERRA D´IRTA PENYSCOLA
Juan Antonio Sabater Boix 92 53 119 SENIOR MASCULINO 06:010 '/km 01h32m35 C.Muntanya Sant Mateu
Juan Jose Figuerola Sanchis 93 10 54 VETERANO B MASCULINO 06:11 '/km 01h32m59 INDEPENDIENTE
Esteban Lara Muriel 94 25 62 VETERANO A MASCULINO 06:12 '/km 01h33m00 Club Triatló Basiliscus
Ferran Álvarez Querol 95 54 137 SENIOR MASCULINO 06:14 '/km 01h33m38 INDEPENDIENTE
Paco Velasco Garcia 97 26 88 VETERANO A MASCULINO 06:15 '/km 01h33m56 INDEPENDIENTE
Francesc Riba Moros 98 55 196 SENIOR MASCULINO 06:15 '/km 01h33m59 INDEPENDIENTE
Raul Limorte Segura 99 56 179 SENIOR MASCULINO 06:16 '/km 01h34m01 Club Esportiu Vinaròs
Antonio Gallardo Serrano 100 57 169 SENIOR MASCULINO 06:16 '/km 01h34m02 INDEPENDIENTE
Ruben Carceller Romero 101 27 168 VETERANO A MASCULINO 06:16 '/km 01h34m04 Club Triatló Basiliscus
Fernando RodrÍguez Puig 102 28 176 VETERANO A MASCULINO 06:17 '/km 01h34m25 BARROT TEAM
Juanma Bueno Vizcarro 103 58 193 SENIOR MASCULINO 06:20 '/km 01h35m09 INDEPENDIENTE
Luis Irles Martinez 105 29 72 VETERANO A MASCULINO 06:20 '/km 01h35m12 BOJOS PER LA MONTAÑA
Victor Escura Arenos 106 59 32 SENIOR MASCULINO 06:20 '/km 01h35m13 INDEPENDIENTE
Alberto Ojeda Senar 107 60 152 SENIOR MASCULINO 06:21 '/km 01h35m15 Club Triatló Basiliscus
Diego Cabetas Loshuertos 108 61 187 SENIOR MASCULINO 06:23 '/km 01h35m47 Trail Muel
Roberto Colas Gil 109 30 188 VETERANO A MASCULINO 06:23 '/km 01h35m48 Trail Muel
Pau Peset Ferret 110 62 58 SENIOR MASCULINO 06:24 '/km 01h36m06 INDEPENDIENTE
Juan Jose Fabrega Branchat 112 11 10 VETERANO B MASCULINO 06:24 '/km 01h36m14 Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat
Agustin Fabrega Branchat 113 63 177 SENIOR MASCULINO 06:25 '/km 01h36m25 Club Triatló Basiliscus
Agusti Buera Pallares 114 64 143 SENIOR MASCULINO 06:26 '/km 01h36m34 INDEPENDIENTE
David Peña Vizcarro 115 65 65 SENIOR MASCULINO 06:26 '/km 01h36m36 INDEPENDIENTE
Javier Murua Arancibia 116 31 96 VETERANO A MASCULINO 06:26 '/km 01h36m41 INDEPENDIENTE
Juan Miguel España Salvadó 117 32 90 VETERANO A MASCULINO 06:27 '/km 01h36m50 Club Triatló Basiliscus
Jordi Doello Fernandez 118 66 99 SENIOR MASCULINO 06:28 '/km 01h37m06 Sudamos Porque Queremos
Marc Foix Anglés 120 67 87 SENIOR MASCULINO 06:28 '/km 01h37m08 INDEPENDIENTE
Miguel Angel Najarro Castillejo 122 33 171 VETERANO A MASCULINO 06:31 '/km 01h37m58 Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat
Jorge Loscos Lechuga 124 34 63 VETERANO A MASCULINO 06:35 '/km 01h38m47 Club Esportiu Vinaròs
Jose Manuel Orti Sogues 126 35 150 VETERANO A MASCULINO 06:36 '/km 01h39m00 REPTE 10K VINAROS
David Bel Lluch 127 68 158 SENIOR MASCULINO 06:37 '/km 01h39m19 INDEPENDIENTE
Guillermo Albiol ForÉs 130 12 31 VETERANO B MASCULINO 06:40 '/km 01h40m13 Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat
Jorge Gayoso Pérez 133 69 141 SENIOR MASCULINO 06:48 '/km 01h42m00 INDEPENDIENTE
Abelardo Almecija Iñiguez 137 70 73 SENIOR MASCULINO 06:55 '/km 01h43m51 Runners Ciutat de Valencia
Victor Manuel Chet Vargas 138 36 7 VETERANO A MASCULINO 06:55 '/km 01h43m51 Club Triatló Basiliscus
Carlos Flos Fresquet 139 71 21 SENIOR MASCULINO 06:55 '/km 01h43m53 CTA Baix Maestrat
RaÚl DÍaz Garrido 140 72 53 SENIOR MASCULINO 06:56 '/km 01h44m00 IMPOSSIBLE IS RES DE RES
Angel Ramirez Vaya 144 73 44 SENIOR MASCULINO 07:03 '/km 01h45m57 INDEPENDIENTE
Esteban Baca Esbrí 145 37 61 VETERANO A MASCULINO 07:06 '/km 01h46m36 INDEPENDIENTE
Jose Mas Llorach 146 74 126 SENIOR MASCULINO 07:06 '/km 01h46m41 INDEPENDIENTE
Josep Montserrat Prats 147 13 156 VETERANO B MASCULINO 07:07 '/km 01h46m47 Club Triatló Basiliscus
Javier Guimera Querol 148 75 132 SENIOR MASCULINO 07:07 '/km 01h46m49 INDEPENDIENTE
Jose Castejon 149 38 130 VETERANO A MASCULINO 07:07 '/km 01h46m54 INDEPENDIENTE
Sergi Viana NoguÉs 150 76 181 SENIOR MASCULINO 07:07 '/km 01h46m54 REPTE 10K VINAROS
Sergio Villarroya Molina 153 39 52 VETERANO A MASCULINO 07:11 '/km 01h47m52 IMPOSSIBLE IS RES DE RES
Carlos Guillen Montañes 154 40 69 VETERANO A MASCULINO 07:13 '/km 01h48m27 C.Muntanya Sant Mateu
Ruben Ferreres Chaler 155 41 149 VETERANO A MASCULINO 07:18 '/km 01h49m37 REPTE 10K VINAROS
Javi Ferrus 160 77 8 SENIOR MASCULINO 07:22 '/km 01h50m40 INDEPENDIENTE
Gonz Palacios Climent 161 78 136 SENIOR MASCULINO 07:23 '/km 01h50m59 INDEPENDIENTE
SebastiÁn Miralles Prados 162 79 153 SENIOR MASCULINO 07:24 '/km 01h51m05 INDEPENDIENTE
Sergio Rojas Peña 164 80 105 SENIOR MASCULINO 07:25 '/km 01h51m28 Sudamos Porque Queremos
David Ferrer SuÑÉ 165 42 198 VETERANO A MASCULINO 07:29 '/km 01h52m29 INDEPENDIENTE
Javier Planes Albiol 167 81 186 SENIOR MASCULINO 07:37 '/km 01h54m18 INDEPENDIENTE
Oscar Sorli Foix 170 82 45 SENIOR MASCULINO 07:45 '/km 01h56m25 INDEPENDIENTE
Jose Antonio Simo Belmonte 172 43 144 VETERANO A MASCULINO 08:09 '/km 02h02m15 IMPOSSIBLE IS RES DE RES