Total inscritos a III Run&Bike Basiliscus Benicarló: 193

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Albiol ForÉs Guillermo Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano B
Ferrus Javi Independiente Masculino Senior
Segura Monterde Josep Lluís Independent Masculino Veterano A
Mulet Gregori Jose Vicente Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano B
Gilabert Antoli Rosa Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Veterano A
Ruiz Serrano Justino Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Trujillo Segui Toni Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Castell Borras Jose Antonio Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano A
Serrat Cifre Gerardo Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Veterano B
Hernandez Herrero Marta Ate Femenino Veterano A
Peset Ferret Pau Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Beltran Escrig Montse Independiente Femenino Senior
Escudero Albor Manuel Independiente Masculino Senior
Coll Quintà Miquel Club Triatló Peñíscola Masculino Senior
Gauxax Vidal Alvaro Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano A
Bort Exposito Toni A.e Alcanar Masculino Senior
Navarro Reglero Osiris Club Trialton Peñiscola Masculino Veterano A
Taus Ayza Emilio Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano B
Reverter Bullon Jose Miguel Ae Alcanar Masculino Veterano A
Jiménez Nebot Carlos David Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano A
Orero Rodriguez Mar Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Veterano A
España Salvadó Juan Miguel Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano A
Casanova Albiol Nuria Club Triatló Peñíscola Femenino Senior
Gallego Ferrer Àngel Maestrazgo Masculino Veterano A
Pruñonosa Solsona Ada Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino SUB23
Simó Bueno Joan Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior
Dominguez Solanas Javier Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano B
Fabrega Branchat Juan Jose Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano B
Prats Miquel Anna Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Veterano A
Valles Fernandez Ivana Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Senior
Valles Fernandez Raul Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Senior
Ruiz Fernandez Merche Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Veterano B
Martínez Sorando Roberto Independient Masculino Senior
Martinez Febrer Regina Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Femenino Veterano A
Rodenas Tejeda Rafael Impossible Is Res De Res Masculino Veterano A
Gozalbo Beltran Ignasi S.d.correcaminos Masculino Veterano A
Capafons Cardellat Ricardo Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Masculino Veterano A
Montserrat Prats Josep Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano B
Julian Marti Manolo Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano B
Cheto Vargas Javier Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Veterano B