Total inscritos a III Aqua&Run Basiliscus Benicarló: 166

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat. Mod.
Alonso Filippi Carlos Club Triatlo Basiliscus Masculino Senior ESCOLAR
Planes Albiol Planes Albiol Independiente Mixto -- SPRINT RELEVOS
Marquez Garcia Silvia Montbike Amposta Femenino Senior SPRINT INDIVIDUAL
Ferre Balsells Ramon Montbike Amposta Masculino Senior SPRINT INDIVIDUAL
Castelblanque Soler Aida Club Btt Montbike Femenino Senior SPRINT INDIVIDUAL
Alonso Hector Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior SPRINT INDIVIDUAL
Seva Aguirre Filippi Dominguez Club Triatló Basiliscus Mixto -- SPRINT RELEVOS
Fores Sancho Konrat Independiente Masculino Senior SPRINT INDIVIDUAL
Martin Tojar Martínez Tojar Independiente Masculino -- SPRINT RELEVOS
Martin Tojar Martin Tojar Independiente Masculino -- SUPER SPRINT RELEVOS
Bayarri Vidal Francisco David Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior SPRINT INDIVIDUAL
Drago Canes Andrea Club Btt Montbike Femenino Senior SPRINT INDIVIDUAL
Cheto Millan Marta Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Senior ESCOLAR
Marin Marzal Pasies Angles Independiente Masculino -- SPRINT RELEVOS
Martinez Tojar Jorge Independiente Masculino Senior SUPER SPRINT INDIVIDUAL
Ancosta Valles Lucia Independiente Femenino Senior ESCOLAR
Ancosta Fandos Alfredo Cc Baix Mestrat Masculino Senior SPRINT INDIVIDUAL
Obrados Muria Montse Montbike Amposta Femenino Senior SPRINT INDIVIDUAL
Esteve Gomez Aleixandri Pla Club Triatlo Jiji-jaja Femenino -- SPRINT RELEVOS
Roig Pellicer Cesc Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior ESCOLAR
Cheto Millan Aitana Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Senior ESCOLAR
Tejedor Tomas Jose Manuel Club Triatló Peñíscola Masculino Senior SPRINT INDIVIDUAL
Colón Beltrán Team Colón - Beltrán Masculino -- SUPER SPRINT RELEVOS
Segarra Bayarri Llum Club Triatló Basiliscus Femenino Senior ESCOLAR
Roca Mora Julia Independiente Femenino Senior ESCOLAR
Roca Mora Ana Independiente Femenino Senior ESCOLAR
Alonso Samper Marcos Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior ESCOLAR
Crespo Masip Julian Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior ESCOLAR
Año Ibañez Adrian Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior SPRINT INDIVIDUAL
Foix Escura Jorge Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior SPRINT INDIVIDUAL
Fresquet Perete Valles Alberich Independiente Mixto -- SPRINT RELEVOS
Malaga Martinez Jimenez Soriano C.n.albacora Castello Mixto -- SPRINT RELEVOS
Arrufat Febrer García Alsina Club Trialton Peñiscola Masculino -- SPRINT RELEVOS
Belles Barreda Belles Beltran C.n.albacora Castello Mixto -- SPRINT RELEVOS
Belles Esteller AvedaÑo Llobregat C.n.albacora Castello Masculino -- SPRINT RELEVOS
Collado López García García Cn Albacora Femenino -- SPRINT RELEVOS
Lores Subirats Héctor Club Triatló Basiliscus Masculino Senior SPRINT INDIVIDUAL
Farcha Herrera Juan Club Triatlo Davima Masculino Senior SPRINT INDIVIDUAL
Gomez Fernandez Juan Jose Club Triatlo Davima Masculino Senior SPRINT INDIVIDUAL
Merchán Solsona Isidro Independiente Masculino Senior SPRINT INDIVIDUAL