II Trail Càlig

Salida el 05/11/2017 a las 09:00

Resultados

II Trail Càlig 2017

Masculino Femenino

Filtrar categorías:

Nombre Apellidos pos pcat dorsal cat tiempo club estado sexo
Daniel Ramia Guillen 1 1 76 SENM 1h09m29 Club Triatló Basiliscus Finalizado M
Joan Tur I Serret 2 1 68 VETAM 1h10m46 Climbdependent Finalizado M
Juan José Oliva Simó 3 2 74 VETAM 1h11m41 A.E.Alcanar Finalizado M
Eloy Ripolles Cuartero 4 1 92 SUB25 1h12m22 Independiente Finalizado M
David Roda Sales 5 2 34 SENM 1h12m49 Nolobiker Finalizado M
Simon Prades Sebastia 6 3 28 VETAM 1h14m43 Maestrazgo Finalizado M
Vicent Beltran Gondomar 7 1 14 VETBM 1h14m52 Club Esportiu Vinaròs Finalizado M
David Roca Roca 8 3 69 SENM 1h17m47 Canet Runners Finalizado M
Damian Dauden 9 4 56 SENM 1h19m06 A.M.El Turmell Xert Finalizado M
Carlos Miguel Solís Seco 10 5 12 SENM 1h19m07 Sudamos Porque Queremos Finalizado M
Alex Nadal Buj 11 4 44 VETAM 1h21m22 Independiente Finalizado M
Jose Antonio Castell Borras 12 5 37 VETAM 1h21m33 Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Finalizado M
Victor Daniel Mendoza Branca 13 6 62 VETAM 1h22m08 Orpesacorre Finalizado M
Manu Querol Mestre 14 6 90 SENM 1h22m37 Independiente Finalizado M
Angel NiÑerola Querol 15 7 10 SENM 1h22m37 TRAIL CER LA SENIA Finalizado M
Gerardo Serrat Cifre 16 2 38 VETBM 1h23m27 Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Finalizado M
Osiris Navarro Reglero 17 7 1 VETAM 1h23m28 Club Triatló Peñíscola Finalizado M
Miquel Coll 18 8 63 SENM 1h23m29 Club Triatló Peñíscola Finalizado M
David Bayarri Zaragoza 19 8 17 VETAM 1h23m32 Club Triatló Peñíscola Finalizado M
Ismael Carbó Gascó 20 9 78 VETAM 1h24m56 C.E. Vinaròs Finalizado M
Raül Salvador Coscollano 21 9 36 SENM 1h25m19 CM Sant Mateu Finalizado M
Florenci Sales Vilalta 22 10 104 VETAM 1h25m34 Sudactiu Finalizado M
Paco Vinuesa Vidal 23 3 39 VETBM 1h25m36 A.C POP ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE Finalizado M
Antonio Gallardo Serrano 24 10 24 SENM 1h25m39 Independiente Finalizado M
Raul Vidal Garcia 25 11 15 SENM 1h25m51 Independiente Finalizado M
Marcelo Hormazabal Barrera 26 11 60 VETAM 1h26m55 Club Triatló Basiliscus Finalizado M
Hugo Verge Albiol 27 12 43 SENM 1h26m56 Independiente Finalizado M
Ramon Forcadell Saenz 28 1 31 VETCM 1h27m14 Independiente Finalizado M
Antonio Mestre Meseguer 29 2 21 VETCM 1h27m26 TRAIL CER LA SENIA Finalizado M
Ivan Abat Barrera 30 13 27 SENM 1h28m54 Sudactiu Finalizado M
Vicente Llorens MontaÑÉs 31 3 13 VETCM 1h29m11 Urban Running Finalizado M
Stefan Dimitrov Bogdanov 32 12 9 VETAM 1h29m32 A.C POP ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE Finalizado M
David Gomez Llorens 33 14 82 SENM 1h29m32 Independiente Finalizado M
Roger Nieto López 34 15 67 SENM 1h29m39 Sudamos Porque Queremos Finalizado M
Juan Tena Albert 36 16 99 SENM 1h30m51 Les Coves De Vinroma Finalizado M
Cesar Del Valle Lacruz 37 13 8 VETAM 1h30m58 TRAIL CER LA SENIA Finalizado M
Emilio Taus Ayza 38 4 40 VETBM 1h31m01 Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Finalizado M
Ruben Michavila Nos 39 17 18 SENM 1h32m26 Independiente Finalizado M
Josep Fernando Romeu 40 18 25 SENM 1h32m31 Independiente Finalizado M
Josep Martin Arasa 41 19 58 SENM 1h32m33 CLUB BTT MONTBIKE Finalizado M
Andrés Ramírez Mestre 42 14 59 VETAM 1h33m31 TRAIL CER LA SENIA Finalizado M
Carlos Javier Andreu Sanz 43 15 47 VETAM 1h33m54 TRAGAMILLAS Finalizado M
Luis Irles Martinez 44 16 6 VETAM 1h33m56 C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT Finalizado M
Victor Molés Barreda 45 20 100 SENM 1h34m00 Les Coves De Vinroma Finalizado M
Jordi Llorens Roig 47 21 86 SENM 1h35m47 Independiente Finalizado M
David JovanÍ Sales 48 22 50 SENM 1h35m57 A.M.El Turmell Xert Finalizado M
Gorka Lacalle Carrion 49 23 85 SENM 1h36m23 Independiente Finalizado M
Cristian Querol Girona 50 24 42 SENM 1h36m37 Independiente Finalizado M
Juan Jose Figuerola Sanchis 51 5 22 VETBM 1h37m11 Independiente Finalizado M
Albert Batiste Izquierdo 52 6 105 VETBM 1h37m17 Independiente Finalizado M
Manolo Julian Marti 53 4 54 VETCM 1h37m20 Club Triatló Basiliscus Finalizado M
Enrique Robles Roldan 54 7 93 VETBM 1h38m57 Independiente Finalizado M
German Vizcarro Monroig 55 2 101 SUB25 1h39m16 Independiente Finalizado M
Jordi Doello Fernández 57 25 16 SENM 1h39m59 Sudamos Porque Queremos Finalizado M
Hector Domenech 58 26 29 SENM 1h40m14 CM Sant Mateu Finalizado M
Samuel Roca Bel 59 27 19 SENM 1h40m16 CM Sant Mateu Finalizado M
David Blasco Asensio 60 17 96 VETAM 1h40m30 Independiente Finalizado M
Iker Angulo Baile 61 28 57 SENM 1h40m33 Independiente Finalizado M
Juan Jose Julian Marti 62 5 32 VETCM 1h41m04 SERRA D´IRTA PENYSCOLA Finalizado M
Ferran Alvarez Querol 63 29 77 SENM 1h42m44 Independiente Finalizado M
Cristobal JimÉnez RedÓ 65 18 84 VETAM 1h43m58 Independiente Finalizado M
Jose Miguel Conesa Sanz 66 19 80 VETAM 1h44m14 Independiente Finalizado M
Ruben Mundo Ibañez 68 20 89 VETAM 1h44m33 Club Triatló Basiliscus Finalizado M
Julian Galan Miralles 69 21 46 VETAM 1h44m36 Independiente Finalizado M
José Luis Moles Villalonga 70 6 87 VETCM 1h44m40 Les Coves De Vinroma Finalizado M
Miguel CarbÓ Querol 71 22 79 VETAM 1h45m10 Independiente Finalizado M
Jordi Salvador Orti 72 3 94 SUB25 1h46m13 Independiente Finalizado M
Eduardo Beltran Iturat 73 30 64 SENM 1h47m22 A.C POP ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE Finalizado M
Antonio Recio Exposito 75 8 26 VETBM 1h49m27 Independiente Finalizado M
Angel Ramirez Vaya 76 31 3 SENM 1h49m27 Independiente Finalizado M
Gregorio Querol Fresquet 78 23 41 VETAM 1h50m06 Club Triatló Basiliscus Finalizado M
Juan Miguel España Salvadó 80 32 81 SENM 1h50m11 Independiente Finalizado M
Juan Valdearcos Cabrera 82 24 49 VETAM 1h52m46 Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Finalizado M
Guillermo Esteller Vicent 83 25 66 VETAM 1h52m49 Club Atletisme Baix Maestrat Finalizado M
Guillermo Albiol ForÉs 84 7 23 VETCM 1h52m57 Independiente Finalizado M
Javier Monroig Reinat 85 33 88 SENM 1h52m58 Independiente Finalizado M
José Vicente Vicent Caballer 89 8 61 VETCM 1h58m34 Independiente Finalizado M
Carlos Guillen Montañes 90 26 55 VETAM 2h00m28 CM Sant Mateu Finalizado M
Oscar Sorli 92 34 5 SENM 2h01m02 Independiente Finalizado M
JesÚs Vivas 94 35 72 SENM 2h02m25 Independiente Finalizado M
Ramon Cordoba Caro 97 9 102 VETCM 2h04m48 VILANOVA Finalizado M
Juan RamÓn MarÍn Vidal 99 27 95 VETAM 2h06m38 Independiente Finalizado M