II Cross Ciutat de la Vall d'Uixó

Salida el 26/11/2017 a las 08:30 y termina el 26/11/2017 a las 13:30

Total inscritos a II Cross Ciutat de la Vall d'Uixó: 93

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Sangros Gomez Andreu C.a.la Rabosa Masculino SUB15
Navarro Ortiz Izan C.a. La Rabosa Masculino SUB15
Lopez Lopez Miquel C.a. La Rabosa Masculino SUB15
Serrano Perez Pablo C.a. La Rabosa Masculino SUB15
Bonet Lopez Marta C.a. La Rabosa Femenino SUB11
Dura Tudela Murta C.a. La Rabosa Femenino SUB15
Kettou Arbia Adnan Karim C.a. Onda Masculino SUB11
Beteta García Sonia C.a. Fent Cami Femenino SUB15
Martínez Julia Bruno Club D Atletisme La Vall D ' Uixo Masculino SUB11
Campano Hermoso Esther Independiente Femenino Veterano B
Madrigal De La Vega Manel Club Atletisme Vila-real Masculino SUB15
GÁlvez LÓpez Miguel Club Atletisme Vila-real Masculino SUB11
Ramos Zaragoza Adrian Club Atletisme Vila-real Masculino SUB11
Marti Helga Playas De Castellon Femenino SUB11
Lazaro Rodrigo Playas De Castellon Masculino SUB11
Ramos Farah Maria Playas De Castellon Masculino SUB11
Bernad Caballero Lucia Playas De Castellon Masculino SUB11
Bernad Caballero Lucia Playas De Castellon Femenino SUB11
Ramos Farah Maria Playas De Castellon Femenino SUB11
Gimeno Grau Rafa Playas De Castellon Femenino SUB15
Ramos Mulet Jaime Playas De Castellon Masculino SUB11
Gimenez Salgado Samuel Playas De Castellon Masculino SUB11
Sales Valls Pau Playas De Castellon Masculino SUB15
Roca Pache Ferran C.a. Onda Masculino SUB11
Jodar Tihan Eduard Nicolas C.a. Onda Masculino SUB11
Cano Serrano Victor C.a. Onda Masculino SUB11
Herrero Cortes Eric C.a. Onda Masculino SUB15
Mazorriaga Rama Asier C.e. Pobla Masculino Veterano A
Mazorriaga Ayala Izan C.e. Pobla Masculino SUB23
Coltell Grigoroaia Nestor C.a. Onda Masculino SUB11
Herrero Alfonso Vicente C.a. Onda Masculino Veterano A
Marin Sospedra Paula C.a. La Rabosa Femenino SUB15
Diaz Garcia Toni C.c El Molí Masculino Veterano B
Mompo Serra Vicent La Polseguera D'alcÀntera Masculino Vetarano C
Medina Esteve Gerard Escola Atletisme La Vall D'uixò Masculino SUB15
Baldio Santiago Jose Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Cordoba Caro Ramon Club Vilanova D'alcolea Masculino Vetarano C
Bou Rambla Teresa Club Vilanova D'alcolea Femenino Veterano B
Vidal Gosalbo Patricio Club Atletismo El Xio Llutxent Masculino Senior
Fuentes Martinez Iker Escola Atletisme La Vall D'uixò Masculino SUB15