II Cross Ciutat de la Vall d'Uixó

Salida el 26/11/2017 a las 08:30 y termina el 26/11/2017 a las 13:30

Total inscritos a II Cross Ciutat de la Vall d'Uixó: 93

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Gómez García Laura C.a. El Xio Llutxent Femenino Senior
Llorente Ferreres Mario Kenya Pa Sopar Masculino Senior
Cardona Gil Davinia Club Atletismo El Xio Llutxent Femenino Veterano A
Alfanjarin PeÑa Ruben Running MorÓ Masculino Senior
Portoles Rodriguez Naia Ham Team Bisontes Castellon Femenino SUB15
Azzouzi Yasin Playas De Castellon Masculino SUB23
Gimenez Bovea Iban Jardineria Hnos Cuadros Masculino Senior
Sancho Climent Laia C.a Canals Femenino SUB15
Roig Diago Ruben Club La Vall Masculino SUB11
Fas Garcia Joan Club La Vall Masculino SUB15
RomÁn Lanzas Yago Club La Vall Masculino SUB11
Fenollosa Baldó Jaime Triceratops Triatlon Masculino Senior
Póquer Sanchez Pau Atletismo La Vall D'uixo Masculino SUB15
Piquer Sanchez Pau Club La Vall Masculino SUB15
Bartolome Muñoz Ruben Club La Vall Masculino SUB15
Bartolome Muñoz Carlos Club La Vall Masculino SUB15
Cervero Elipe Alain Independiente Masculino Senior
Mateu Garcia Elsa Playas De Castellon Femenino SUB15
Mateu Garcia Elsa Playas De Castellon Femenino SUB15
Balau Nerea Daniela C.a. Onda Femenino SUB15
Pallares Mata Ana C.a. Onda Femenino SUB11
Collado Navarro Antonio C.a. Onda Masculino SUB11
Garcia Dionis Izan C.a. Onda Masculino SUB11
Rius Salvador Aitana C.a. Onda Femenino SUB11
Balau Raul Alexandre C.a. Onda Masculino SUB15
Lopez Parra Maria Escola Atletisme La Vall D'uixò Femenino SUB15
Lopez Parra Celia Escola Atletisme La Vall D'uixò Femenino SUB11
Segarra Guivernau Vicent Escola Atletisme La Vall D'uixò Masculino SUB11
Sorribes Pradas Manuel Club D'atletisme La Vall D'uixo Masculino SUB15
Segarra Guivernau Alejandra Escola Atletisme La Vall D'uixò Femenino SUB15
Valladolid Rodríguez Juan Carlos Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Leal Vega Marc C.a. Onda Masculino SUB11
Queralt Mateo Paula Club D'atletisme La Vall D'uixo Femenino SUB15
GarcÍa Bagan Alex C.a. Onda Masculino SUB15
Collado Navarro Isabel C.a. Onda Femenino SUB11
Queralt Mateo Maria Club D'atletisme La Vall D'uixo Femenino SUB15
Chordá Belda Cristián Independiente Masculino Senior
Gallego Mayor Marcelo Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Manzano Montalva Carlos C.a.la Rabosa Masculino SUB11
Sangros Gomez Carles C.a.la Rabosa Masculino SUB11