Total inscritos a II Cross Ciutat de la Vall d'Uixó: 93

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Gómez García Laura C.a. El Xio Llutxent Femenino Senior
Llorente Ferreres Mario Kenya Pa Sopar Masculino Senior
Cardona Gil Davinia Club Atletismo El Xio Llutxent Femenino Senior
Alfanjarin PeÑa Ruben Running MorÓ Masculino Senior
Portoles Rodriguez Naia Ham Team Bisontes Castellon Femenino SUB11
Azzouzi Yasin Playas De Castellon Masculino SUB15
Gimenez Bovea Iban Jardineria Hnos Cuadros Masculino Senior
Sancho Climent Laia C.a Canals Femenino SUB11
Roig Diago Ruben Club La Vall Masculino SUB11
Fas Garcia Joan Club La Vall Masculino SUB11
RomÁn Lanzas Yago Club La Vall Masculino SUB11
Fenollosa Baldó Jaime Triceratops Triatlon Masculino Senior
Póquer Sanchez Pau Atletismo La Vall D'uixo Masculino SUB11
Piquer Sanchez Pau Club La Vall Masculino SUB11
Bartolome Muñoz Ruben Club La Vall Masculino SUB11
Bartolome Muñoz Carlos Club La Vall Masculino SUB11
Cervero Elipe Alain Independiente Masculino Senior
Mateu Garcia Elsa Playas De Castellon Femenino SUB11
Mateu Garcia Elsa Playas De Castellon Femenino SUB11
Balau Nerea Daniela C.a. Onda Femenino SUB11
Pallares Mata Ana C.a. Onda Femenino SUB11
Collado Navarro Antonio C.a. Onda Masculino SUB11
Garcia Dionis Izan C.a. Onda Masculino SUB11
Rius Salvador Aitana C.a. Onda Femenino SUB11
Balau Raul Alexandre C.a. Onda Masculino SUB11
Lopez Parra Maria Escola Atletisme La Vall D'uixò Femenino SUB11
Lopez Parra Celia Escola Atletisme La Vall D'uixò Femenino SUB11
Segarra Guivernau Vicent Escola Atletisme La Vall D'uixò Masculino SUB11
Sorribes Pradas Manuel Club D'atletisme La Vall D'uixo Masculino SUB11
Segarra Guivernau Alejandra Escola Atletisme La Vall D'uixò Femenino SUB11
Valladolid Rodríguez Juan Carlos Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Leal Vega Marc C.a. Onda Masculino SUB11
Queralt Mateo Paula Club D'atletisme La Vall D'uixo Femenino SUB15
GarcÍa Bagan Alex C.a. Onda Masculino SUB11
Collado Navarro Isabel C.a. Onda Femenino SUB11
Queralt Mateo Maria Club D'atletisme La Vall D'uixo Femenino SUB15
Chordá Belda Cristián Independiente Masculino Senior
Gallego Mayor Marcelo Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Manzano Montalva Carlos C.a.la Rabosa Masculino SUB11
Sangros Gomez Carles C.a.la Rabosa Masculino SUB11