II 5k Solidari Peñíscola

Salida el 07/01/2018 a las 11:30 y termina el 07/01/2018 a las 13:00

Total inscritos a II 5k Solidari Peñíscola: 200

Apellidos Nombre Club Sexo Cat.
Garcia Fons Vanessa Club Triatlo Davima Femenino Veterano A
Tarrago Remacha Juanjo Club Triatlo Davima Masculino Veterano A
Mendoza Branca Victor Daniel Orpesacorre Masculino Veterano A
Navarro Reglero Osiris Club Triatló Peñíscola Masculino Veterano A
Aulet Perello Ana Belen Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Guimera Fibla Christian Club Triatlo Davima Masculino Senior
Beltran Arques Juan Francisco Club Esportiu VinarÒs Masculino Veterano A
Laguna Torres Joaquin Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Alcaraz Aparicio Maria Pilar Independiente Femenino Veterano B
Pérez Cebadera Mª Angeles Caragol Femenino Veterano A
Batiste Beltran Geni Club Triatlo Davima Vinaros Femenino Senior
Cubedo Fuentes Anabel Club Triatlo Davima Femenino Veterano A
Lorente Ayza Magda Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Lorente Ayza Lorena Club Trialton Peñiscola Femenino Senior
Ruiz Serrano Justino Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Cruz Rivas Barbara Club Triatló Peñíscola Femenino Senior
Jeulin Laurent Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Ruiz Martinez Sergio Mamut Mountain Masculino Senior
Arasa Fornos Oscar Independiente Masculino Veterano B
Vico Gil Eva Independiente Femenino Senior
Pitarch Oliver Luis Vicente Café Angel Masculino Veterano B
Bonich Castillo Cristina Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Allepuz Miriam Repte 10k Vinaros Femenino Senior
Forner Carbó Begonya Independient Femenino Senior
Mas Llorach Jose Independent Masculino Veterano A
Sanz Ayza Anna Independent Femenino Senior
Bosch Garcia Miguel Angel Independiente Masculino Senior
Coll Quinta Nuri Independiente Femenino Senior
Coll Quinta Miquel Club Triatlo Peñiscola Masculino Senior
Sanahuja Barranco Josep Ramon A.a. Xafatolls Masculino Veterano A
Monllao Arnau Nuria Independiente Femenino Senior
Domènech Héctor Cm Sant Mateu Masculino Veterano A
Bou Rambla Teresa Vilanova D'alcolea Femenino Veterano B
Cordoba Caro Ramon Vilanova D'alcolea Masculino Veterano B
Simó Simó Rosa Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Paris Beltrán Jose Antonio Independiente Masculino Veterano A
Valles Boix Julia Independiente Femenino Veterano B
Drago Simo Rosa Ana Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Castell Roca Carmen Independiente Femenino Veterano A
Cubells Cabanes Marian Independiente Femenino Veterano B