I Cross Popular Benicarló

Salida el 08/01/2017 a las 09:45

Resultados

Resultados gen. Cross Blo

Masculino Femenino

Filtrar categorías:

Nombre Apellidos pos pcat dorsal cat tiempo club
Daniel Monfort Moreno 1 1 559 ALEVI MAS 00h08m17 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Miguel Angel Sanchez Rubio 1 1 397 POPM 00h11m09 SPORTECHS TERUEL
Ferran Agut Marin 1 1 615 INFAN MAS 00h09m47 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Faysal Hachad 1 1 309 JUNIO MAS 00h16m15 Playas de Castellon
Jorge Lopez Cueva 1 1 407 CADET MAS 00h13m49 Atletisme Els Sitges
Yoel Perez Galindo 1 1 116 BENJA MAS 00h04m18 PLAYAS CS
Eric Remolina Gargallo 1 1 404 INICI MAS 00h02m13
Jaouad Tougane 1 1 392 SENIO MAS 00h31m09 Playas de Castellon
Nicolas Monferrer Marin 2 2 558 ALEVI MAS 00h08m25 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Rubén Blanco Zaragoza 2 1 22 POPVE 00h11m51 independiente
Victor Ruiz Orden 2 2 388 SENIO MAS 00h31m35 Playas de Castellon
Marti Adell Ferras 2 2 614 INFAN MAS 00h10m03 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Ivan LÓpez BorrÁs 2 2 58 INICI MAS 00h02m14 CEIP A. ESTEBAN
Luis Salvador Pascual 2 2 320 JUNIO MAS 00h16m26 Playas de Castellon
Marc Esbri Machordom 2 2 694 CADET MAS 00h13m51 Playas de Castellon
Oscar Albiol Giner 2 2 154 BENJA MAS 00h04m34 C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT
Didac Marza Grau 3 3 557 ALEVI MAS 00h08m28 C.A.Vila-Real
Manuel Peris Bruno 3 3 315 JUNIO MAS 00h16m28 Playas de Castellon
Jorge Moncholi Dolz 3 3 693 CADET MAS 00h14m04 Valencia Club Atletismo
Mohamed Amin Maache 3 3 153 BENJA MAS 00h04m35 C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT
Cesc Roig Pellicer 3 3 406 INICI MAS 00h02m17
Yasin Azzouzi Benchadli 3 3 617 INFAN MAS 00h10m06 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Jose Aran Saurina 3 2 393 POPM 00h12m06 Club Triatló Basiliscus
Jose Ignacio Gimenez Perez 3 3 371 SENIO MAS 00h31m41 Playas de Castellon
Alejandro Aicar Gomez 4 4 402 BENJA MAS 00h04m49 PLAYAS CS
Alvaro Hidalgo Manzano 4 4 552 ALEVI MAS 00h08m39 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Sergio Martinez Martinavarro 4 4 690 CADET MAS 00h14m04 Playas de Castellon
Francisco Soriano Marquez 4 4 644 INFAN MAS 00h10m15 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Zoe Martinez Sanchez 4 4 43 INICI MAS 00h02m26 PLAYAS CS
Laureano Panisello Gil 4 2 8 POPVE 00h12m29 Independent
Mostafa Sahaoui 4 1 391 PROME MAS 00h32m24 Playas de Castellon
Carlos MuÑoz Lacedon 4 4 312 JUNIO MAS 00h17m19 Playas de Castellon
Pedro Garcia Palencia 5 1 287 JUVEN MAS 00h17m30 Playas de Castellon
Manel Madrigal De La Vega 5 5 123 BENJA MAS 00h05m08 CA VILA-REAL
Geronimo Maximo Macho Tolaba 5 5 633 INFAN MAS 00h10m16 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Marc Gallart Marti 5 5 550 ALEVI MAS 00h08m45 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Omar Besliman 5 5 57 INICI MAS 00h02m40 CEIP A. ESTEBAN
Cristian FrancÉs Egea 5 2 355 PROME MAS 00h32m31 CAVA Stock Logistic
Alejandro Broch Alguacil 5 5 678 CADET MAS 00h14m10 Playas de Castellon
Arturo Segarra Llopis 5 3 395 POPVE 00h12m35 Club Triatló Basiliscus
Ivan PortolÉs Blasco 6 4 384 SENIO MAS 00h32m31 Urban Running Castellon
Miquel Cucala Ballester 6 6 625 INFAN MAS 00h10m18 C.A.Baix Maestrat
Erik Martinez Benito 6 6 54 INICI MAS 00h02m49 C.E.VINAROS
Cristian Enrique Gimenez Solaz 6 5 307 JUNIO MAS 00h17m32 CAVA Stock Logistic
Mario Paz Gorriz 6 6 699 CADET MAS 00h14m14 Valencia Club Atletismo
Andreu Márquez Redó 6 6 399 BENJA MAS 00h05m23 C.E.Vinaros
Humberto Pinto Sansano 6 6 563 ALEVI MAS 00h08m45 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Juan Francisco Beltran Arques 6 4 6 POPVE 00h12m38 MIM (marato i mitja)
Eric PeÑalver Napoleon 7 5 381 SENIO MAS 00h32m41 Playas de Castellon
Iker Moreno Morata 7 7 560 ALEVI MAS 00h08m51 CA Onda
Guillem Rubio Guillen 7 7 640 INFAN MAS 00h10m20 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Leire López Cid 7 5 5 POPVE 00h12m48 Club Esportiu Vinaròs
Pau PeÑarrocha 7 7 400 BENJA MAS 00h05m24 C.E.Vinaros
Enrique Peris Bono 7 1 341 VETER MAS 00h17m35 Camp Morvedre
Joel Garcia Valles 7 7 63 INICI MAS 00h02m55 C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT
Abenet Alejandro Pelaez Benages 7 7 701 CADET MAS 00h14m21 Playas de Castellon
Juan Antonio Lores Albiol 8 6 394 POPVE 00h12m50
Anas Koukouch 8 8 135 BENJA MAS 00h05m33 CEIP A. ESTEBAN
Manuel Sanchez Taravilla 8 8 707 CADET MAS 00h14m25 C.A.Els Sitges
Hector Diaz-tendero Sancho 8 6 369 SENIO MAS 00h32m47 Playas de Castellon
Didac Molla Gomez 8 8 635 INFAN MAS 00h10m34 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Guillem Tapia Simo 8 2 298 JUVEN MAS 00h17m39 CA Fent Cami Mislata
Martin Trujillo Domiinguez 8 8 64 INICI MAS 00h03m00 C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT
Marc Garcia Febrer 8 8 551 ALEVI MAS 00h08m53 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Raul Octavian Ciurdar 9 9 623 INFAN MAS 00h10m38 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Arnau Batalla Andreu 9 9 541 ALEVI MAS 00h08m54 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Francesc Cabrero Bolos 9 3 352 PROME MAS 00h32m52 Playas de Castellon
Pablo Alba Sanz 9 9 674 CADET MAS 00h14m27 Playas de Castellon
Ruben Roig MaÑez 9 2 346 VETER MAS 00h17m43 C.E.Vinaros
Carlos Naranjo Garcia 9 3 396 POPM 00h13m11 Club Triatló Basiliscus
Pau Sales Valls 9 9 117 BENJA MAS 00h05m40 PLAYAS CS
Marc Delmonte Vicente 9 9 60 INICI MAS 00h03m10 C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT
Pol De Tayrac Raman 10 10 627 INFAN MAS 00h10m41 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Mario Salvo Elias 10 10 569 ALEVI MAS 00h08m56 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Ruben Gomez Garcia 10 7 373 SENIO MAS 00h33m02 Playas de Castellon
Jorge Loscos Lechuga 10 7 11 POPVE 00h14m04 ORPESACORRE
Francisco De Borja Romero Alvarez 10 3 293 JUVEN MAS 00h17m49 Valencia Club Atletismo
Felix Rodriguez Cocera 10 10 704 CADET MAS 00h14m58 CA Fent Cami Mislata
Marc Safont Solsona 11 11 641 INFAN MAS 00h10m41 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Jordi Branchadell Segarra 11 11 677 CADET MAS 00h15m08 Playas de Castellon
Josep Lluís Segura Monterde 11 8 9 POPVE 00h14m38 Vila-runners
Ivan MuÑoz Lacedon 11 4 359 PROME MAS 00h33m47 Playas de Castellon
IÑigo Santillana Hernandez 11 4 295 JUVEN MAS 00h17m52 CA Terres de l´Ebre
Xavier Broch Alguacil 11 11 543 ALEVI MAS 00h08m57 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Alex Saura Lopez 12 12 708 CADET MAS 00h15m17 Playas de Castellon
Ismael Zahaf 12 12 647 INFAN MAS 00h10m41 C.A.Baix Maestrat
Enrique Rios Morales 12 5 361 PROME MAS 00h34m04 CA Silla
Pau Sales Forcada 12 12 567 ALEVI MAS 00h09m03 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Oualid Hanki 12 5 288 JUVEN MAS 00h17m53 C.A.Baix Maestrat
Gabriel Garcia Vitor 13 13 629 INFAN MAS 00h10m53 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Alex Giner Jimenez 13 6 357 PROME MAS 00h35m36 Atletisme Xativa
Carlos Ebri Fresquet 13 13 682 CADET MAS 00h15m18 Playas de Castellon
Eloy Hornero Gallent 13 6 289 JUVEN MAS 00h18m00 Playas de Castellon
Daniel Sebastian Cuenca 13 13 571 ALEVI MAS 00h09m09 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Francisco Ramon Balastegui Contreras 14 3 323 VETER MAS 00h18m04 C.E.Vinaros
Jefferson Moscoso 14 8 379 SENIO MAS 00h35m46 Urban Running Castellon
Salvador Vives Diago 14 9 17 POPVE 00h15m38 C.A.ONDA
Hugo Vicente-ruiz MuÑiz 14 14 645 INFAN MAS 00h10m59 Atletisme Vall d'Uixo
Guillem Diaz Clausell 14 14 681 CADET MAS 00h15m21 Playas de Castellon
Pol Gargallo Remolina 14 14 198 ALEVI MAS 00h09m12 C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT
Eric Blanco Sales 15 15 676 CADET MAS 00h15m28 Playas de Castellon
Mouad Daimi 15 6 303 JUNIO MAS 00h18m15 Playas de Castellon
Manuel Cumba Gomez 15 15 626 INFAN MAS 00h11m16 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Sergio Diaz Fas 15 15 545 ALEVI MAS 00h09m31 Atletisme Vall d'Uixo
Sergio Paris SÁnchez 16 16 697 CADET MAS 00h15m34 Atletisme Els Sitges
Lluis Pallares Llansola 16 16 636 INFAN MAS 00h11m22 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Iker LÓpez BorrÁs 16 16 190 ALEVI MAS 00h09m42 CEIP A. ESTEBAN
Miguel Perez Gimeno 16 10 16 POPVE 00h17m12 C.A.ONDA
Abdelmonim El Khayami 16 7 285 JUVEN MAS 00h18m27 Camp Morvedre
Iker Alcantara Clementa 17 17 179 ALEVI MAS 00h09m46 C.E.Vinaros
Ruben Bellovi Mateu 17 8 282 JUVEN MAS 00h18m33 Playas de Castellon
Andreu Madrigal De La Vega 17 17 688 CADET MAS 00h15m38 C.A.Vila-Real
Abdelkhaled Ennassiri Seyahi 17 17 628 INFAN MAS 00h11m32 C.A.Baix Maestrat
Francisco Cuadros Ortiz 18 4 326 VETER MAS 00h18m42 C.A.Vila-Real
Marc Najarro Juan 18 18 561 ALEVI MAS 00h09m46 C.A.Baix Maestrat
Giona Teglio 18 18 710 CADET MAS 00h15m48 Playas de Castellon
Sergi Ramos Farah 18 18 639 INFAN MAS 00h11m43 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Juan Jose Mestre Galarza 19 5 334 VETER MAS 00h18m46 Camp Morvedre
Pol Delmonte Vicente 19 19 546 ALEVI MAS 00h09m47 C.A.Baix Maestrat
Izan Remolina Gargallo 19 19 219 INFAN MAS 00h12m04 CEIP MARQUES DE BENICARLO
Ivan Santillana Hernandez 19 19 255 CADET MAS 00h16m21 CA Terres de l´Ebre
Aimar Rodriguez Hernandez 20 20 705 CADET MAS 00h16m32 Atletisme Vall d'Uixo
Imad Chelli El Hadri 20 20 622 INFAN MAS 00h12m13 C.A.Baix Maestrat
Joaquin Prades Tarrega 20 7 316 JUNIO MAS 00h18m49 CA Onda
Adria Forne Sabado 20 20 549 ALEVI MAS 00h10m06 Playas de Castellon
Mohamed El Khayat Choulli 21 21 191 ALEVI MAS 00h10m16 CEIP F. CATALÁN
Sergi Gonzalvez Albiol 21 21 685 CADET MAS 00h16m35 Playas de Castellon
Cesar Blanch Jurado 21 6 325 VETER MAS 00h18m51 Camp Morvedre
Daniel Perez IbaÑez 21 21 638 INFAN MAS 00h12m15 CA Onda
Miguel Salvador Torres 22 22 568 ALEVI MAS 00h10m19 Playas de Castellon
Unai Mazorriaga Ayala 22 22 691 CADET MAS 00h16m35 Escuela CE Pobla
Marc Gellida Martinez 22 22 630 INFAN MAS 00h12m31 C.A.Baix Maestrat
Pau Forner Sales 22 8 306 JUNIO MAS 00h18m52 C.E.Vinaros
Alberto Marti Llorens 23 23 556 ALEVI MAS 00h10m41 Playas de Castellon
Thiago Islas Vechi 23 23 632 INFAN MAS 00h13m02 C.A.Baix Maestrat
Unai Capdevila Marza 23 23 679 CADET MAS 00h17m25 Playas de Castellon
Adrian Ruiz Alcaraz 23 9 318 JUNIO MAS 00h19m00 Atletisme Crevillent
Brahim Zaroual 24 24 189 ALEVI MAS 00h10m55 CEIP M. RÓDENAS
Hector Adan Olucha 24 24 673 CADET MAS 00h20m01 CA Onda
Slav Penev Penev 24 7 338 VETER MAS 00h19m07 Atletisme Xativa
Ivan Albiol Giner 25 25 196 ALEVI MAS 00h10m56 C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT
Jordi Pradas Vidal 25 25 702 CADET MAS 00h20m47 CA Onda
Ismael Kherba Cheref 25 10 310 JUNIO MAS 00h19m49 CA Onda
Marcos Gonzalez Menacho 26 26 195 ALEVI MAS 00h11m05 C.A. BAIX MAESTRAT
Andres Tomaseti Costa 26 8 349 VETER MAS 00h20m00 CA Onda
Marc Esbri Machordom 27 27 547 ALEVI MAS 00h11m37 C.A.Baix Maestrat
Joan Edo Portales 27 9 284 JUVEN MAS 00h20m04 Playas de Castellon
Joan Loriente Sanchez 28 28 555 ALEVI MAS 00h12m02 Col.Excma.Diputación Castellón
Manuel Novella Saez 28 9 336 VETER MAS 00h20m20 CA Onda
Javier Segura Ribera 29 10 347 VETER MAS 00h21m52 C.E.Vinaros